Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Nantes LA - Toulon |
Division 1. Women |
23 : 26 |
01/02/14 20:45 |
||
RK Krim Mercator - Larvik |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.2 |
24 : 18 |
01/02/14 20:30 |
||
Besancon - Le Havre |
Division 1. Women |
30 : 21 |
01/02/14 20:30 |
||
Helvetia Anaitasuna - Frigorificos Morrazo Cangas |
Liga Asobal |
27 : 21 |
01/02/14 20:00 |
||
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg - TV Bittenfeld |
2. Bundesliga |
26 : 35 |
01/02/14 20:00 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 26 |
01/02/14 20:00 |
||
HBC Ronal Jicin - Talent M.A.T. Plzen |
Extraliga |
15 : 19 |
01/02/14 19:30 |
||
TSV Altenholz - HG Saarlouis |
2. Bundesliga |
24 : 29 |
01/02/14 19:30 |
||
SC kelag Ferlach - Union Leoben |
Handball League Austria Playout |
24 : 26 |
01/02/14 19:00 |
||
HC Linz AG - HSG Raiffeisen Bärnbach/Köflach |
Handball League Austria Playout |
37 : 27 |
01/02/14 19:00 |
||
Alpla HC Hard - UHK Krems |
Handball League Austria Playoff |
31 : 27 |
01/02/14 19:00 |
||
Bidasoa Irún - Naturhouse La Rioja |
Liga Asobal |
25 : 27 |
01/02/14 19:00 |
||
BM. Villa de Aranda - BM. Huesca |
Liga Asobal |
28 : 28 |
01/02/14 19:00 |
||
GlobalCaja Ciudad Encantada - F.C. Barcelona |
Liga Asobal |
22 : 33 |
01/02/14 19:00 |
||
SG DJK Rimpar - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen |
2. Bundesliga |
24 : 30 |
01/02/14 19:00 |
||
TuS Metzingen - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
Bundesliga Women |
21 : 34 |
01/02/14 19:00 |
||
Fivers - WAT Margareten - SG Handball West Wien |
Handball League Austria Playoff |
30 : 30 |
01/02/14 18:30 |
||
Gyori Audi ETO KC - ZRK Buducnost |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.2 |
23 : 23 |
01/02/14 18:30 |
||
Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil - Cuatro Rayas Valladolid |
Liga Asobal |
30 : 27 |
01/02/14 18:30 |
||
Quabit BM. Guadalajara - Juanfersa Grupo Fegar |
Liga Asobal |
22 : 22 |
01/02/14 18:30 |
||
IFK Tumba HK - Alstermo IF |
Allsvenskan |
29 : 23 |
01/02/14 18:30 |
||
KH Koprivnice - SKP Frydek-Mistek |
Extraliga |
28 : 29 |
01/02/14 18:00 |
||
MTK-Budapest - Siofok KC-Galerius Furdo |
1. Division Women |
24 : 25 |
01/02/14 18:00 |
||
Dunaujvarosi Kohasz KA - Bank-Bekescsabai ENK SE |
1. Division Women |
25 : 17 |
01/02/14 18:00 |
||
Mezokovesdi KC - Vaci KSE |
1. Division |
22 : 18 |
01/02/14 18:00 |
||
Pick Szeged - PLER Budapest |
1. Division |
41 : 20 |
01/02/14 18:00 |
||
B.Braun Gyongyos FKK - Csurgoi KK |
1. Division |
26 : 26 |
01/02/14 18:00 |
||
Chrobry Glogow - TAURON Stal Mielec |
Ekstraklasa |
32 : 27 |
01/02/14 18:00 |
||
NMC Powen Zabrze - Orlen Wisla Plock |
Ekstraklasa |
29 : 32 |
01/02/14 18:00 |
||
MKS Piotrkowianin Trybunalski - MKS Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa |
35 : 27 |
01/02/14 18:00 |
||
Reale Ademar Leon - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto |
Liga Asobal |
33 : 28 |
01/02/14 17:30 |
||
KS Azoty Pulawy - KS Vive Targi Kielce |
Ekstraklasa |
27 : 37 |
01/02/14 17:30 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - HSG Blomberg-Lippe |
Bundesliga Women |
34 : 27 |
01/02/14 17:30 |
||
Skjern Håndbold - KIF Kolding København |
Handball League Men |
25 : 24 |
01/02/14 17:10 |
||
Kungälvs HK - HF Eslövstjejerna |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
26 : 24 |
01/02/14 17:00 |
||
MMTS Kwidzyn - KPR Legionowo |
Ekstraklasa |
32 : 18 |
01/02/14 17:00 |
||
SPR Pogon Szczecin - KPR Ruch Chorzow |
Ekstraklasa Women |
25 : 14 |
01/02/14 17:00 |
||
KPR Jelenia Gora - SPR Olkusz |
Ekstraklasa Women |
24 : 27 |
01/02/14 17:00 |
||
Start Elblag - MKS Olimpia Nowy Sacz |
Ekstraklasa Women |
36 : 26 |
01/02/14 17:00 |
||
HK S-hof - BK Heid UF |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
27 : 20 |
01/02/14 16:45 |
||
HC Dukla Praha - HC Zlin |
Extraliga |
32 : 24 |
01/02/14 16:30 |
||
Vinslövs HK - Kärra HK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
28 : 19 |
01/02/14 16:30 |
||
Trelleborg HBK Elit - Halmstad HF |
Division 1 Södra |
37 : 28 |
01/02/14 16:30 |
||
Izmir BSB SK - Maliye Milli Piyango SK |
Superliq |
30 : 30 |
01/02/14 16:00 |
||
Alcoa Fehervar KC - Vaci NKSE |
EHF Cup Women |
22 : 19 |
01/02/14 16:00 |
||
Strands IF - Nacka HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
35 : 28 |
01/02/14 16:00 |
||
GT Söder - Team Stockholm HS |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
22 : 23 |
01/02/14 16:00 |
||
HK Country - Borås HK 84 |
Division 1 Norra |
32 : 29 |
01/02/14 16:00 |
||
Njård - Sola |
1. Division Women |
23 : 22 |
01/02/14 16:00 |
||
Hønefoss - Viking TIF |
1. Division Women |
22 : 23 |
01/02/14 16:00 |
||
Gjerpen - Utleira |
1. Division Women |
28 : 20 |
01/02/14 16:00 |
||
Önnereds HK - Team Eslövs IK |
Elitserien Damer |
28 : 28 |
01/02/14 16:00 |
||
IFK Kristianstad - IFK Skövde HK |
Elitserien |
30 : 29 |
01/02/14 16:00 |
||
HK Drott Halmstad - HK Malmö |
Elitserien |
27 : 24 |
01/02/14 16:00 |
||
Sønderjyske-Herrer - Nordsjælland Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
31 : 26 |
01/02/14 15:00 |
||
Skanderborg Håndbold - Århus Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
22 : 19 |
01/02/14 15:00 |
||
Ludvika HF - IK Bolton |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
21 : 24 |
01/02/14 15:00 |
||
HK S-hof - GF Kroppskultur |
Division 1 Södra |
23 : 20 |
01/02/14 15:00 |
||
Eskilstuna GUIF - Kristianstad HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
18 : 25 |
01/02/14 15:00 |
||
Boden Handboll IF - IF Hallby HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
25 : 22 |
01/02/14 15:00 |
||
HK Varberg - OV Helsingborg |
Allsvenskan |
21 : 34 |
01/02/14 15:00 |
||
BK-46 - ÅIFK |
SM Sarja |
38 : 26 |
01/02/14 15:00 |
||
HC West - Akilles |
SM Sarja |
45 : 25 |
01/02/14 15:00 |
||
ÍBV - HK Kopavogs |
N1 Deild |
25 : 17 |
01/02/14 14:30 |
||
Trelleborg HBK Elit - HK Drott Halmstad |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
21 : 24 |
01/02/14 14:15 |
||
Trabzonspor - Nilüfer Belediyespor |
Superliq |
35 : 29 |
01/02/14 14:00 |
||
B.B. Ankara SK - Istanbul Anafen Kolej SK |
Superliq |
32 : 29 |
01/02/14 14:00 |
||
Izmir BSB SK - Izmir Konak Belediyesi SK |
Superliq Women |
29 : 21 |
01/02/14 14:00 |
||
Tarm-Foersum GF - Ajax København |
Divison 1 Women |
17 : 30 |
01/02/14 14:00 |
||
HC Midtjylland - Team Sydhavsøerne |
Divison 1 Men |
33 : 33 |
01/02/14 14:00 |
||
HK Farmen - Vinslövs HK |
Division 1 Södra |
34 : 30 |
01/02/14 14:00 |
||
Atlas - Sjundea IF |
SM Sarja |
28 : 29 |
01/02/14 14:00 |
||
FC Midtjylland - IK Sävehof |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.1 |
25 : 24 |
01/02/14 13:45 |
||
Partille IF - Tyresö HF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
20 : 29 |
01/02/14 13:15 |
||
Dicken - Cocks |
SM Sarja |
19 : 24 |
01/02/14 13:15 |
||
Rocasa Ace Gran Canaria - Lada Togliatti |
EHF Cup Women |
28 : 30 |
01/02/14 13:00 |
||
Bodens BK HF - VästeråsIrsta HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
22 : 26 |
01/02/14 13:00 |
||
Cankaya Bel. Ankara - Mersin SK |
Superliq |
26 : 23 |
01/02/14 12:00 |
||
Adana Cukobirlik - Ankara Özel Idare |
Superliq |
27 : 38 |
01/02/14 12:00 |
||
Yeditepe SK - Genclerbirligi SK |
Superliq |
23 : 30 |
01/02/14 12:00 |
||
Akdeniz Ü. Antalyaspor - Besiktas JK |
Superliq |
31 : 31 |
01/02/14 12:00 |
||
Astrakhanochka Astrakhan - CB Elche-Mustang |
EHF Cup Women |
40 : 21 |
01/02/14 12:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|