Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
BM. Porrino - Aula Cultural |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
16 : 25 |
01/02/19 21:00 |
||
Nice - Fleury |
Division 1. Women |
14 : 22 |
01/02/19 20:30 |
||
Chambray Touraine - Bourg-de-Péage Drôme |
Division 1. Women |
27 : 27 |
01/02/19 20:30 |
||
Saint-Marcel Vernon - Massy Essonne |
Division 2 Men |
23 : 27 |
01/02/19 20:30 |
||
Nice Cavigal Handball - Selestat Alsace |
Division 2 Men |
34 : 25 |
01/02/19 20:30 |
||
JS Cherbourg Manche - Caen HB |
Division 2 Men |
34 : 23 |
01/02/19 20:30 |
||
Dijon Bourgogne - Saran Loiret Handball |
Division 2 Men |
34 : 28 |
01/02/19 20:30 |
||
Grenoble SMH GUC - Limoges Hand 87 |
Division 2 Men |
24 : 23 |
01/02/19 20:30 |
||
Grand Nancy - Chartres |
Division 2 Men |
24 : 30 |
01/02/19 20:30 |
||
Essahb Strasbourg - Creteil |
Division 2 Men |
22 : 21 |
01/02/19 20:30 |
||
BK Ydun - Næstved/Herlufsholm |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
21 : 26 |
01/02/19 20:30 |
||
Trimo Trebnje - Koper 2013 |
1. NLB Liga |
25 : 25 |
01/02/19 20:00 |
||
Team Sydhavsøerne - Køge Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
31 : 22 |
01/02/19 20:00 |
||
Korsør Slagelse Elitehåndbold - TMS Ringsted II |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
24 : 32 |
01/02/19 20:00 |
||
Horsens HK - SønderjyskE Damer |
Divison 1 Women |
22 : 24 |
01/02/19 19:30 |
||
Skive fH 2 - Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
20 : 31 |
01/02/19 19:30 |
||
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold - Skjern Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
25 : 36 |
01/02/19 19:30 |
||
Team Tvis Holstebro - Mors-Thy Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
25 : 21 |
01/02/19 19:00 |
||
HK Eskil - Kungsängens SK |
Division 1 Norra |
26 : 30 |
01/02/19 19:00 |
||
F.C. Barcelona - BM. Alcobendas |
Liga Asobal |
38 : 22 |
01/02/19 19:00 |
||
Alta IF - Bodø HK 2 |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
27 : 29 |
01/02/19 19:00 |
||
Rimbo HK - Skånela IF |
Allsvenskan |
34 : 30 |
01/02/19 19:00 |
||
Hammarby IF HF - Redbergslids IK |
Elitserien |
26 : 31 |
01/02/19 19:00 |
||
Kristianstad HK - BK Heid |
Elitserien Damer |
22 : 24 |
01/02/19 19:00 |
||
Skövde HF - H 65 Höör |
Elitserien Damer |
23 : 34 |
01/02/19 19:00 |
||
Mosonmagyarovari KC SE - Kisvarda Master Good SE |
1. Division Women |
29 : 28 |
01/02/19 18:30 |
||
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - TMS Ringsted |
Handball League Men |
32 : 26 |
01/02/19 18:30 |
||
Sport36-Komlo - B.Braun Gyongyos |
1. Division |
23 : 24 |
01/02/19 18:00 |
||
EKS Start Elblag - KPR Jelenia Gora |
Ekstraklasa Women |
35 : 25 |
01/02/19 18:00 |
||
Cegledi KKSE - Mezokovesdi KC |
1. Division |
20 : 20 |
01/02/19 18:00 |
||
HIFK - PIF |
SM Sarja |
36 : 29 |
01/02/19 17:30 |
||
ÅIFK - Dicken |
SM Sarja |
20 : 23 |
01/02/19 17:30 |
||
Ramat Hasharon - Bnei Herzliya |
Men 1. Division |
40 : 37 |
01/02/19 15:00 |
||
Hapoel Le Zion - Maccabi Avishai Motzkin |
Men 1. Division |
23 : 22 |
01/02/19 15:00 |
||
MK Holon - Nes Tziona |
Men 1. Division |
30 : 31 |
01/02/19 14:45 |
||
Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kiriyat |
Men 1. Division |
29 : 23 |
01/02/19 14:30 |
||
Hapoel Ashdod - Maccabi Le Zion |
Men 1. Division |
26 : 26 |
01/02/19 14:10 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|