Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Arsenal C.Devesa - Boa Hora FC |
Andebol 1 Playouts |
26 : 32 |
01/05/19 22:00 |
||
ADA Maia/ISMAI - SC Horta |
Andebol 1 Playouts |
29 : 25 |
01/05/19 22:00 |
||
Herning-Ikast Håndbold - HC Odense |
Playoffs Women |
23 : 17 |
01/05/19 20:30 |
||
Saint Raphael - Cesson-Rennes |
Division 1. |
29 : 27 |
01/05/19 20:00 |
||
Rocasa Gran Canaria Ace - BM Castellon |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
24 : 18 |
01/05/19 19:30 |
||
Os Belenenses - Águas Santas Milaneza |
Primeira Divisao Championship Group |
27 : 25 |
01/05/19 19:30 |
||
ØIF Arendal Elite - Kolstad |
Eliteserien Men Playoff |
23 : 14 |
01/05/19 19:15 |
||
AA Avanca - AC Fafe |
Andebol 1 Playouts |
25 : 24 |
01/05/19 19:00 |
||
Bjerringbro FH - Ajax København |
Handball League Women Playouts |
25 : 27 |
01/05/19 19:00 |
||
SPR Pogon Baltica Szczecin - MKS Selgros Lublin |
Ekstraklasa Women Playoff |
29 : 28 |
01/05/19 18:30 |
||
ABC/Uminho - CCR Fermentoes |
Andebol 1 Playouts |
23 : 23 |
01/05/19 18:30 |
||
RK Zeleznicar 1949 - RK Partizan |
Super Rukometna Liga Winner Stage |
30 : 22 |
01/05/19 18:30 |
||
Spójnia Gdynia - Wybrzeże Gdańsk |
Ekstraklasa Playout |
29 : 30 |
01/05/19 18:30 |
||
København Håndbold - Team Esbjerg |
Playoffs Women |
23 : 29 |
01/05/19 18:30 |
||
Mosonmagyarovari KC SE - Siofok KTC KFT |
1. Division Women |
27 : 28 |
01/05/19 18:30 |
||
RK Metaloplastika - RK Vojvodina |
Super Rukometna Liga Winner Stage |
29 : 36 |
01/05/19 18:00 |
||
PGE Stal Mielec - MKS Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa Playout |
26 : 27 |
01/05/19 18:00 |
||
HKM Slovan Duslo Sala - MSK Povazska Bystrica |
Extraliga Playoffs |
26 : 24 |
01/05/19 18:00 |
||
HC START Nove Zamky - TATRAN Presov |
Extraliga Playoffs |
19 : 36 |
01/05/19 18:00 |
||
Grundfos Tatabanya KC - B.Braun Gyongyos |
1. Division |
30 : 33 |
01/05/19 18:00 |
||
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - SC DHfK Leipzig |
1. Bundesliga |
27 : 21 |
01/05/19 17:30 |
||
Lugi HF - Skuru IK |
Elitserien Damer Play offs |
21 : 35 |
01/05/19 17:30 |
||
Vipers Kristiansand - Larvik |
Eliteserien Women Playoff |
39 : 9 |
01/05/19 17:00 |
||
CSKA Kiev - Politekhnik Lviv |
Superliga |
14 : 19 |
01/05/19 17:00 |
||
Sporting CP - AM Madeira |
Primeira Divisao Championship Group |
31 : 28 |
01/05/19 16:00 |
||
SL Benfica - FC Porto |
Primeira Divisao Championship Group |
23 : 28 |
01/05/19 16:00 |
||
Storhamar - Tertnes |
Eliteserien Women Playoff |
25 : 23 |
01/05/19 16:00 |
||
Gaz-System Pogon Szczecin - MKS Calisia Kalisz |
Ekstraklasa Playout |
24 : 22 |
01/05/19 16:00 |
||
Alingsås HK - IFK Kristianstad |
Elitserien Playoffs |
28 : 25 |
01/05/19 15:00 |
||
Lada Togliatti - HC Kuban Krasnodar |
Superleague Women Playoffs |
31 : 21 |
01/05/19 14:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|