Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Istres - Nimes |
Coupe de La Ligue - Men |
23 : 26 |
01/10/11 20:30 |
||
Alpla HC Hard - A1 Bregenz |
Handball League Austria |
22 : 22 |
01/10/11 20:20 |
||
HB Dudelange - HC Aradhippou |
EHF Cup Women |
36 : 10 |
01/10/11 20:00 |
||
Cuatro Rayas Valladolid - Academia Octavio |
Liga Asobal |
28 : 22 |
01/10/11 20:00 |
||
AMAYA Sport San Antonio - Cuenca 2016 |
Liga Asobal |
29 : 24 |
01/10/11 20:00 |
||
Nimes - Besancon |
Division 1. Women |
25 : 26 |
01/10/11 20:00 |
||
Dijon - Moulineaux |
Division 1. Women |
20 : 26 |
01/10/11 20:00 |
||
TV 1893 Neuhausen - SC DHfK Leipzig |
2. Bundesliga |
28 : 28 |
01/10/11 20:00 |
||
HC Erlangen - SG BBM Bietigheim |
2. Bundesliga |
24 : 22 |
01/10/11 20:00 |
||
ThSV Eisenach - HG Saarlouis |
2. Bundesliga |
29 : 30 |
01/10/11 19:30 |
||
TV Emsdetten - DHC Rheinland |
2. Bundesliga |
24 : 27 |
01/10/11 19:15 |
||
SG Witasek Kärnten - WHC Biseri |
EHF Cup Women |
31 : 21 |
01/10/11 19:00 |
||
HC Bosna Sarajevo - Kadetten Schaffhausen |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
23 : 33 |
01/10/11 19:00 |
||
CAI BM. Aragón - Fraikin BM. Granollers |
Liga Asobal |
35 : 26 |
01/10/11 19:00 |
||
SG Handball West Wien - HC Linz AG |
Handball League Austria |
25 : 24 |
01/10/11 19:00 |
||
HSG Raiffeisen Bärnbach/Köflach - ULZ Sparkasse Schwaz |
Handball League Austria |
23 : 27 |
01/10/11 19:00 |
||
Union Leoben - UHK Krems |
Handball League Austria |
29 : 29 |
01/10/11 19:00 |
||
MT Melsungen - HBW Balingen/Weilstetten |
1. Bundesliga |
28 : 19 |
01/10/11 19:00 |
||
TuS N-Lübbecke - Eintracht Hildesheim |
1. Bundesliga |
33 : 27 |
01/10/11 19:00 |
||
HSV Hamburg - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg |
1. Bundesliga |
35 : 26 |
01/10/11 19:00 |
||
MKS Zaglebie Lubin - SPR Pogon Szczecin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
38 : 18 |
01/10/11 19:00 |
||
Metz - Hypo Niederösterreich |
Champions League Women Gr.C |
30 : 21 |
01/10/11 18:30 |
||
HIT Innsbruck - aon Fivers |
Handball League Austria |
27 : 34 |
01/10/11 18:30 |
||
Koprivnice - Frydek-Mistek |
Extraliga |
26 : 39 |
01/10/11 18:30 |
||
Diomidis Argos - A.E.K. Athens |
A1 Men |
25 : 22 |
01/10/11 18:00 |
||
HC Metalurg Skopje - RK Cimos Koper |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
28 : 23 |
01/10/11 18:00 |
||
Veszprem Barabas KC - Kiskunhalas NKSE |
1. Division Women |
30 : 29 |
01/10/11 18:00 |
||
Siofok KC-Galerius Furdo - ETV-Erdi VSE |
1. Division Women |
32 : 29 |
01/10/11 18:00 |
||
Oroshazi FKSE - Varioauto Pecs KC |
1. Division |
37 : 35 |
01/10/11 18:00 |
||
Mezokovesdi KC - Celebi FTC-PLER |
1. Division |
22 : 31 |
01/10/11 18:00 |
||
KPR Siodemka Miedz Legnica - Traveland Olsztyn |
Ekstraklasa |
23 : 22 |
01/10/11 18:00 |
||
Powen Zabrze - MKS Jurand Ciechanow |
Ekstraklasa |
26 : 24 |
01/10/11 18:00 |
||
Chrobry Glogow - Nielba Wagrowiec |
Ekstraklasa |
30 : 29 |
01/10/11 18:00 |
||
AZS Politechnika Koszalin - MKS Finepharm Jelenia Gora |
Ekstraklasa Women |
36 : 16 |
01/10/11 17:30 |
||
Kydon Hani - H.A.N.TH |
A1 Men |
19 : 35 |
01/10/11 17:00 |
||
Aeropos Edessas - Panellinios GS |
A1 Men |
32 : 18 |
01/10/11 17:00 |
||
Aris Nikai - G.A.S. Kilkis |
A1 Men |
17 : 17 |
01/10/11 17:00 |
||
RK Partizan Beograd - AG København |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
25 : 31 |
01/10/11 17:00 |
||
HK Farmen - Växjö HF |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
19 : 20 |
01/10/11 17:00 |
||
Kungälvs HK - Kärra HK |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
21 : 25 |
01/10/11 17:00 |
||
HK Kralovo Pole Brno - Prerov |
Extraliga |
23 : 27 |
01/10/11 17:00 |
||
Vålerenga - Haugaland |
1. Division Men |
27 : 24 |
01/10/11 17:00 |
||
Viborg HK - Mors-Thy Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
27 : 24 |
01/10/11 16:45 |
||
Åkersberga HK - RP Linköping |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
20 : 23 |
01/10/11 16:30 |
||
HC Dukla Praha - HCB OKD Karvina |
Extraliga |
28 : 21 |
01/10/11 16:30 |
||
LIF Lindesberg - IFK Ystad HK |
Allsvenskan |
37 : 23 |
01/10/11 16:30 |
||
Haslum HK - BSK/NIF |
Eliteserien Men |
31 : 30 |
01/10/11 16:30 |
||
Byåsen - FC Midtjylland |
Champions League Woman Gr.A |
17 : 19 |
01/10/11 16:15 |
||
F.C. Barcelona - Chambery |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
28 : 25 |
01/10/11 16:15 |
||
Århus Håndbold - Nordsjælland Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
30 : 20 |
01/10/11 16:10 |
||
A.S.E. Doukas - AC PAOK |
A1 Men |
26 : 23 |
01/10/11 16:00 |
||
Akilles - HIFK |
SM Sarja |
32 : 35 |
01/10/11 16:00 |
||
KPR Jelenia Gora - AZS AWF Wroclaw |
Ekstraklasa Women |
26 : 30 |
01/10/11 16:00 |
||
Ruch Chorzow - SPR Lublin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
25 : 31 |
01/10/11 16:00 |
||
Bækkelaget - Jotun |
1. Division Women |
33 : 24 |
01/10/11 16:00 |
||
Viking TIF - Glassverket |
1. Division Women |
24 : 24 |
01/10/11 16:00 |
||
KIF Kolding København - Sønderjyske-Herrer |
Handball League Men |
37 : 28 |
01/10/11 16:00 |
||
FIF Kbh - TMS Ringsted |
Divison 1 Men |
24 : 19 |
01/10/11 16:00 |
||
GT Söder - HK Spåret |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
28 : 19 |
01/10/11 15:30 |
||
Önnereds HK - Eskilstuna GUIF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
23 : 19 |
01/10/11 15:30 |
||
Fredrikstad Bkl - Sola |
Eliteserien Women |
21 : 24 |
01/10/11 15:30 |
||
Lyngby HK - Roskilde Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
26 : 23 |
01/10/11 15:30 |
||
Wisla Plock S.A. - C.S. HCM Constanta |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
30 : 29 |
01/10/11 15:00 |
||
Cocks - BK-46 |
SM Sarja |
35 : 27 |
01/10/11 15:00 |
||
Härnösands HK - Kiruna HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
29 : 11 |
01/10/11 15:00 |
||
HC West - ÅIFK |
SM Sarja |
36 : 17 |
01/10/11 15:00 |
||
Atlas - Dicken |
SM Sarja |
20 : 35 |
01/10/11 15:00 |
||
Örebro SK HK - IK Sävehof |
Elitserien Damer |
18 : 41 |
01/10/11 15:00 |
||
HP Warta - Skånela IF |
Allsvenskan |
24 : 27 |
01/10/11 15:00 |
||
Aalborg Håndbold - Skive fH |
Handball League Men |
28 : 33 |
01/10/11 15:00 |
||
Vejle Bredballe HK - HC Midtjylland |
Divison 1 Men |
25 : 22 |
01/10/11 15:00 |
||
Stoholm Håndbold - FHK Elite |
Divison 1 Men |
25 : 25 |
01/10/11 15:00 |
||
Team Vesthimmerland - Team Sydhavsøerne |
Divison 1 Men |
22 : 26 |
01/10/11 15:00 |
||
SønderjyskE - Stilling-Skanderborg |
Divison 1 Women |
29 : 22 |
01/10/11 15:00 |
||
Viborg HK - Larvik |
Champions League Women Gr.B |
34 : 28 |
01/10/11 14:30 |
||
Eksjö BK - H43/Lundagård U |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
21 : 22 |
01/10/11 14:30 |
||
Skuru IK - Lugi HF |
Elitserien Damer |
25 : 30 |
01/10/11 14:30 |
||
Irsta Västerås - Rimbo HK |
Allsvenskan |
29 : 22 |
01/10/11 14:30 |
||
IK Lågan - KFUM Kalmar HK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
21 : 30 |
01/10/11 14:00 |
||
Backa HK - HK Lidköping |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
16 : 25 |
01/10/11 13:35 |
||
Lidingö SK - Irsta HF |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
23 : 19 |
01/10/11 13:30 |
||
BK Heid - H 65 Höör |
Elitserien Damer |
28 : 25 |
01/10/11 13:30 |
||
Hammarby IF HF - IFK Skövde HK |
Elitserien |
28 : 25 |
01/10/11 13:00 |
||
FIF Kbh - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM |
Handball League Women |
24 : 22 |
01/10/11 13:00 |
||
HC Dinamo Volgograd - Itxako Reyno de Navarra |
Champions League Women Gr.D |
26 : 27 |
01/10/11 12:00 |
||
Trebon - HBC Ronal Jicin |
Extraliga |
17 : 32 |
01/10/11 11:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|