Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Nice - Fleury |
Division 1. Women |
23 : 33 |
02/02/13 20:30 |
||
Metz - MKS Zaglebie Lubin |
EHF Cup Women |
29 : 28 |
02/02/13 20:00 |
||
Toulon - Nimes |
Division 1. Women |
22 : 23 |
02/02/13 20:00 |
||
Helvetia Anaitasuna - F.C. Barcelona |
Liga Asobal |
19 : 39 |
02/02/13 19:30 |
||
DJK/MJC Trier - VfL Oldenburg |
Bundesliga Women |
31 : 43 |
02/02/13 19:30 |
||
AC PAOK - Foivos |
A1 Men |
43 : 25 |
02/02/13 19:00 |
||
TAURON Stal Mielec - AZS Czuwaj Przemysl |
Ekstraklasa |
34 : 25 |
02/02/13 19:00 |
||
BM. Villa de Aranda - Cuatro Rayas Valladolid |
Liga Asobal |
26 : 22 |
02/02/13 19:00 |
||
Naturhouse La Rioja - BM. Atlético de Madrid |
Liga Asobal |
31 : 30 |
02/02/13 18:30 |
||
Alser Puerto Sagunto - BM. Huesca |
Liga Asobal |
28 : 26 |
02/02/13 18:30 |
||
Balonman Cangas - BM. Ciudad Encantada |
Liga Asobal |
24 : 23 |
02/02/13 18:30 |
||
GC Amicitia Zürich - Lakers Stäfa |
NLA Relegation Round |
28 : 33 |
02/02/13 18:00 |
||
FC Midtjylland - RK Zagorje GEN-I |
EHF Cup Women |
31 : 28 |
02/02/13 18:00 |
||
MSPR Siodemka Miedz Legnica - MKS Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa |
24 : 25 |
02/02/13 18:00 |
||
KS Azoty Pulawy - KS Vive Targi Kielce |
Ekstraklasa |
28 : 34 |
02/02/13 18:00 |
||
Chrobry Glogow - MKS Piotrkowianin Trybunalski |
Ekstraklasa |
22 : 26 |
02/02/13 18:00 |
||
ARS Palma Naranja - CAI BM. Aragón |
Liga Asobal |
28 : 34 |
02/02/13 18:00 |
||
MKB Veszprem KC - Balatonfuredi KCE |
1. Division |
33 : 24 |
02/02/13 18:00 |
||
Tatabanya Carbonex KC - Varioauto Pecs KC |
1. Division |
25 : 20 |
02/02/13 18:00 |
||
B.Braun Gyongyos FKK - Vaci KSE |
1. Division |
25 : 19 |
02/02/13 18:00 |
||
ETV-Erdi VSE - Siofok KC-Galerius Furdo |
1. Division Women |
36 : 21 |
02/02/13 18:00 |
||
Veszprem Barabas KC - DVSC-Korvex |
1. Division Women |
30 : 22 |
02/02/13 18:00 |
||
BSE-Fogaz - Dunaujvarosi Kohasz KA |
1. Division Women |
26 : 28 |
02/02/13 18:00 |
||
Koprivnice - Plzen |
Extraliga |
26 : 38 |
02/02/13 18:00 |
||
HC Gumarny Zubri - HBC Ronal Jicin |
Extraliga |
20 : 28 |
02/02/13 18:00 |
||
Bækkelaget - Fana |
1. Division Women |
16 : 27 |
02/02/13 18:00 |
||
Nordstrand - Viking TIF |
1. Division Women |
24 : 32 |
02/02/13 18:00 |
||
HC Kriens-Luzern - Pfadi Winterthur |
NLA Championship Round |
25 : 22 |
02/02/13 17:30 |
||
Izmir BSB SK - Akdeniz Ü. Antalyaspor |
Superliq |
25 : 25 |
02/02/13 17:00 |
||
WHC Vardar Skopje SCBT - HC Kuban Krasnodar |
EHF Cup Women |
30 : 28 |
02/02/13 17:00 |
||
G.A.S. Kilkis - Panellinios GS |
A1 Men |
31 : 23 |
02/02/13 17:00 |
||
Aris Nikaias - AS Filippos Verias |
A1 Men |
25 : 26 |
02/02/13 17:00 |
||
H.A.N.TH - A.E.K. Athens |
A1 Men |
18 : 28 |
02/02/13 17:00 |
||
Diomidis Argos - Aeropos Edessas |
A1 Men |
32 : 21 |
02/02/13 17:00 |
||
IR Reykjavik - Valur Reykjavik |
N1 Deild |
25 : 24 |
02/02/13 17:00 |
||
SPR Pogon Szczecin - KPR Jelenia Gora |
Ekstraklasa Women |
28 : 22 |
02/02/13 17:00 |
||
MKS Piotrcovia Trybunalski - MKS Olimpia Nowy Sacz |
Ekstraklasa Women |
32 : 27 |
02/02/13 17:00 |
||
MMTS Kwidzyn - NMC Powen Zabrze |
Ekstraklasa |
26 : 34 |
02/02/13 17:00 |
||
Irsta Västerås - HK Aranäs |
Elitserien |
31 : 29 |
02/02/13 16:45 |
||
HC Dukla Praha - Prerov |
Extraliga |
36 : 22 |
02/02/13 16:30 |
||
AaB Håndbold - Skjern Håndbold |
Nordea Cup Men |
26 : 29 |
02/02/13 16:15 |
||
Tyresö HF - IF Hallby HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
20 : 27 |
02/02/13 16:15 |
||
RTV 1879 Basel - Fortitudo Gossau |
NLA Relegation Round |
25 : 22 |
02/02/13 16:00 |
||
Gyori Audi ETO KC - ZRK Buducnost |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.1 |
27 : 17 |
02/02/13 16:00 |
||
Vendsyssel Håndbold - Fredericia HK 1990 |
Divison 1 Women |
31 : 21 |
02/02/13 16:00 |
||
Rimbo HK Roslagen - IK Bolton |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
22 : 28 |
02/02/13 16:00 |
||
Växjö HF - Anderstorps SK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
25 : 23 |
02/02/13 16:00 |
||
BSK/NIF - Fyllingen |
Eliteserien Men |
31 : 27 |
02/02/13 16:00 |
||
Hønefoss - Utleira |
1. Division Women |
31 : 37 |
02/02/13 16:00 |
||
Lovosice - Hranice |
Extraliga |
27 : 22 |
02/02/13 15:30 |
||
A.S.E. Doukas - AO Loutrakis |
A1 Men |
39 : 25 |
02/02/13 15:00 |
||
Härnösands HK - Partille IF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
24 : 22 |
02/02/13 15:00 |
||
Skuru IK - H 43/Lundagård |
Elitserien Damer |
29 : 20 |
02/02/13 15:00 |
||
St.Hallvard - Stord |
1. Division Men |
26 : 31 |
02/02/13 15:00 |
||
Fjellhammer - Selbu |
1. Division Women |
28 : 28 |
02/02/13 15:00 |
||
HC West - Atlas |
SM Sarja |
32 : 21 |
02/02/13 15:00 |
||
Roskilde Håndbold - Hadsten Sports Klub |
Divison 1 Women |
32 : 23 |
02/02/13 15:00 |
||
IVH Västerås HK - IK Sävehof |
Elitserien Damer |
21 : 32 |
02/02/13 14:30 |
||
Århus Håndbold - Skanderborg Håndbold |
Nordea Cup Men |
27 : 25 |
02/02/13 14:15 |
||
Maliye Milli Piyango SK - Cankaya Bel. Ankara |
Superliq |
25 : 26 |
02/02/13 14:00 |
||
Kungälvs HK - HF Somby/Skövde |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
29 : 31 |
02/02/13 14:00 |
||
HK Önnerediterna - Team Kropps |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
24 : 16 |
02/02/13 14:00 |
||
Gustavsbergs IF HK - Lidingö SK |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
15 : 33 |
02/02/13 14:00 |
||
Rimbo HK - LIF Lindesberg |
Allsvenskan |
34 : 25 |
02/02/13 14:00 |
||
Tumba HBK - Strands IF |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
27 : 29 |
02/02/13 13:30 |
||
Ajax København - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM |
Divison 1 Women |
23 : 26 |
02/02/13 13:30 |
||
Pick Szeged - Celebi FTC-PLER |
1. Division |
38 : 24 |
02/02/13 13:10 |
||
Yeditepe SK - Besparmak SK |
Superliq |
41 : 21 |
02/02/13 13:00 |
||
Trabzonspor - Nilüfer Belediyespor |
Superliq |
27 : 28 |
02/02/13 13:00 |
||
Strömnäs GIF - Umeå IK HF Dam |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
25 : 23 |
02/02/13 13:00 |
||
B.B. Ankara SK - Mersin SK |
Superliq |
31 : 25 |
02/02/13 12:00 |
||
51 Nigdespor - Ankara Özel Idare |
Superliq |
21 : 21 |
02/02/13 12:00 |
||
Kristianstad HK - Trelleborg HBK Elit |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
40 : 28 |
02/02/13 12:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|