Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Nantes LA - Nimes |
Division 1. Women Playoffs |
19 : 26 |
02/05/15 20:30 |
||
Österreich - Finnland |
Handball EC Qualification Gr.G |
29 : 22 |
02/05/15 20:25 |
||
Denmark - Weißrussland |
Handball EC Qualification Gr.B |
32 : 23 |
02/05/15 20:15 |
||
S.D. Teucro - F.C. Barcelona B |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
32 : 34 |
02/05/15 20:00 |
||
BM. Barakaldo - Bidasoa Irun |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
21 : 32 |
02/05/15 19:30 |
||
H. Canyamelar Valencia - BM. Porrino |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
29 : 26 |
02/05/15 19:30 |
||
SVG Celle - HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers |
Bundesliga Women |
26 : 24 |
02/05/15 19:30 |
||
DJK/MJC Trier - Thüringer HC |
Bundesliga Women |
22 : 32 |
02/05/15 19:30 |
||
TPSG FA Göppingen - VfL Oldenburg |
Bundesliga Women |
24 : 25 |
02/05/15 19:30 |
||
Füchse Berlin - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
Bundesliga Women |
32 : 34 |
02/05/15 19:30 |
||
Clinicas Rincon Malaga Costa Del Sol - Prosetecnisa Zuazo |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
24 : 33 |
02/05/15 19:00 |
||
Mecalia Atl. Guardes - Balonmano Bera Bera |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
20 : 26 |
02/05/15 19:00 |
||
TuS Metzingen - HSG Blomberg-Lippe |
Bundesliga Women |
33 : 29 |
02/05/15 19:00 |
||
Viveros Herol BM. Nava - BM La Roca |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
23 : 23 |
02/05/15 18:30 |
||
Meridiano Antequera - AT.Valladolid |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
25 : 25 |
02/05/15 18:30 |
||
BM. Torrelavega - Handbol Bordils |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
30 : 24 |
02/05/15 18:30 |
||
Rocasa Gran Canaria Ace - Carobels Cleba Leon |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
35 : 20 |
02/05/15 18:30 |
||
MKS Selgros Lublin - Vistal Gdynia |
Ekstraklasa Women Playoff |
26 : 25 |
02/05/15 18:00 |
||
Zumosol ARS Palma del Rio - UCAM BM. Alcobendas |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
33 : 27 |
02/05/15 18:00 |
||
KPR Ruch Chorzow - Energa AZS Koszalin |
Ekstraklasa Women Playoff |
25 : 31 |
02/05/15 18:00 |
||
Szeged KKSE - MTK-Budapest |
Noi NB I Playoffs 9-12 |
23 : 27 |
02/05/15 18:00 |
||
Alcoa Fehervar KC - Siofok KC-Galerius Furdo |
Noi NB I Playoffs 5-8 |
23 : 30 |
02/05/15 18:00 |
||
Aula Cultural - KH-7 BM. Granollers |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
41 : 29 |
02/05/15 18:00 |
||
Helvtia BM. Alcobendas - Vivelafruta.Com - E. Castelldefels |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
27 : 24 |
02/05/15 18:00 |
||
Slowakei - Lettland |
Handball EC Qualification Gr.C |
22 : 23 |
02/05/15 18:00 |
||
MKS Olimpia Nowy Sacz - MKS Piotrcovia Piotrkow Trybunalski |
Ekstraklasa Women Playouts |
34 : 20 |
02/05/15 17:00 |
||
SPR Olkusz - Aussie Sylex Sambor Tczew |
Ekstraklasa Women Playouts |
26 : 26 |
02/05/15 17:00 |
||
Elche C.F. Mustang - Adesal Cordoba |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
26 : 22 |
02/05/15 17:00 |
||
Tschechien - Schweiz |
Handball EC Qualification Gr.F |
29 : 25 |
02/05/15 17:00 |
||
Vinslövs HK - IF Linköping |
Qualification Allsvenskan |
34 : 27 |
02/05/15 16:30 |
||
CSM Ploiesti - CS Minaur Baia Mare |
Liga Nationala Women Playoffs |
20 : 31 |
02/05/15 16:30 |
||
Ungarn - Russland |
Handball EC Qualification Gr.E |
29 : 25 |
02/05/15 16:10 |
||
VästeråsIrsta HF - OV Helsingborg |
Elitserien Qualification |
26 : 27 |
02/05/15 16:00 |
||
Buxtehuder SV - TuS Weibern |
Bundesliga Women |
32 : 28 |
02/05/15 16:00 |
||
Dunarea Braila - CSM Bucuresti |
Liga Nationala Women Playoffs |
20 : 28 |
02/05/15 13:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|