Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Alavarium/Love Tiles - ASS Assomada |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
33 : 24 |
02/05/21 19:00 |
||
Vitryssland - Lettland |
Handball EC Qualification Gr.F |
30 : 26 |
02/05/21 18:00 |
||
Slovenien - Turkiet |
Handball EC Qualification Gr.E |
39 : 24 |
02/05/21 18:00 |
||
Norge - Italien |
Handball EC Qualification Gr.F |
37 : 16 |
02/05/21 18:00 |
||
Netherlands - Polen |
Handball EC Qualification Gr.E |
32 : 30 |
02/05/21 18:00 |
||
Danmark - Finland |
Handball EC Qualification Gr.G |
46 : 24 |
02/05/21 18:00 |
||
Portugal - Litauen |
Handball EC Qualification Gr.D |
30 : 25 |
02/05/21 18:00 |
||
Island - Israel |
Handball EC Qualification Gr.D |
39 : 29 |
02/05/21 18:00 |
||
North Macedonia - Switzerland |
Handball EC Qualification Gr.G |
29 : 28 |
02/05/21 18:00 |
||
Färöarna - Russia |
Handball EC Qualification Gr.C |
23 : 28 |
02/05/21 18:00 |
||
Tjeckien - Ukraina |
Handball EC Qualification Gr.C |
27 : 22 |
02/05/21 18:00 |
||
Deutschland - Estland |
Handball EC Qualification Gr.B |
35 : 20 |
02/05/21 18:00 |
||
Österrike - Bosnien Herzegovina |
Handball EC Qualification Gr.B |
27 : 23 |
02/05/21 18:00 |
||
Frankrike - Grekland |
Handball EC Qualification Gr.A |
46 : 30 |
02/05/21 18:00 |
||
ARC Alpendorada - ND Santa Joana-Maia |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
33 : 26 |
02/05/21 18:00 |
||
CS Madeira - ABC Braga/UMinho |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
27 : 26 |
02/05/21 18:00 |
||
Juve Lis - CA Leça |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
23 : 17 |
02/05/21 18:00 |
||
Pontault Combault - Grand Besancon Doubs |
Division 2 Men |
29 : 24 |
02/05/21 17:00 |
||
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - HSG Bad Wildungen |
Bundesliga Women |
40 : 31 |
02/05/21 17:00 |
||
Dessau-Roßlauer HV - DJK Rimpar Wölfe |
2. Bundesliga |
20 : 22 |
02/05/21 17:00 |
||
VfL Oldenburg - Frisch Auf Göppingen |
Bundesliga Women |
31 : 30 |
02/05/21 16:30 |
||
DVSC KKFT - ÉRD |
1. Division Women |
43 : 35 |
02/05/21 16:30 |
||
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau - TuS Ferndorf |
2. Bundesliga |
29 : 24 |
02/05/21 16:00 |
||
Sir 1º Maio/Colégio João Barros - Colégio Gaia |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
15 : 19 |
02/05/21 16:00 |
||
Víkingur W - Grótta W |
Deildin Women |
24 : 33 |
02/05/21 15:30 |
||
Fjölnir-Fylkir W - Afturelding W |
Deildin Women |
21 : 23 |
02/05/21 15:30 |
||
Selfoss W - Valur U W |
Deildin Women |
26 : 33 |
02/05/21 15:30 |
||
HK U W - ÍR W |
Deildin Women |
22 : 29 |
02/05/21 15:30 |
||
Yalıkavak Belediyespor - Konyaalti Belediye SK |
Superliq Women |
25 : 28 |
02/05/21 15:00 |
||
Handball KP Brno - TJ Sokol Nove Veseli |
ZUBR Extraliga Playouts |
25 : 27 |
02/05/21 15:00 |
||
EH Aalborg - SønderjyskE Damer |
Handball League Women Playouts |
26 : 28 |
02/05/21 15:00 |
||
Sungul Snezhinsk - Akbuzat HC |
Superleague Playouts |
32 : 31 |
02/05/21 13:00 |
||
Madeira SAD - Maiastars |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
31 : 25 |
02/05/21 13:00 |
||
Guneysu Handball - MYK Hentbol SK |
Superliq |
40 : 26 |
02/05/21 12:00 |
||
Sivas Belediyespor - Anadolu University S.C. |
Superliq Women |
26 : 41 |
02/05/21 12:00 |
||
HC Dynamo Chelyabinsk - HC Kaustik Volgograd |
Superleague Playouts |
30 : 21 |
02/05/21 09:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|