Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
SC Horta - Boavista FC |
Primeira Divisao |
34 : 24 |
02/06/21 22:00 |
||
Sporting CP - Águas Santas Milaneza |
Primeira Divisao |
28 : 18 |
02/06/21 21:00 |
||
Boa Hora FC - Póvoa AC |
Primeira Divisao |
36 : 25 |
02/06/21 21:00 |
||
AM Madeira - AA Avanca |
Primeira Divisao |
32 : 37 |
02/06/21 21:00 |
||
AD Sanjoanense - ADA Maia/ISMAI |
Primeira Divisao |
24 : 28 |
02/06/21 21:00 |
||
FC Porto - FC Gaia/Empril |
Primeira Divisao |
42 : 29 |
02/06/21 21:00 |
||
Vitória FC - ABC/UMinho |
Primeira Divisao |
26 : 26 |
02/06/21 21:00 |
||
CF Os Belenenses - SL Benfica |
Primeira Divisao |
33 : 29 |
02/06/21 21:00 |
||
Aalborg Håndbold - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
Playoffs Men |
37 : 34 |
02/06/21 20:30 |
||
MKS Piotrkowianin Trybunalski - SPR Tarnow |
Ekstraklasa |
31 : 27 |
02/06/21 20:15 |
||
Fraikin BM. Granollers - Quabit BM. Guadalajara |
Liga Asobal |
26 : 30 |
02/06/21 20:15 |
||
KA/Þór - Valur |
Deild Women Playoffs |
24 : 21 |
02/06/21 20:00 |
||
RK Nexe - Sesvete |
Premijer Liga Championship |
31 : 35 |
02/06/21 20:00 |
||
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg |
2. Bundesliga |
32 : 28 |
02/06/21 19:30 |
||
MKS Zaglebie Lubin - KS Gwardia Opole |
Ekstraklasa |
30 : 26 |
02/06/21 19:30 |
||
ASV Hamm-Westfalen - EHV Aue |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 27 |
02/06/21 19:15 |
||
PGE Stal Mielec - KS Vive Tauron Kielce |
Ekstraklasa |
24 : 33 |
02/06/21 19:00 |
||
Cesson-Rennes - PSG Handball |
Division 1. |
28 : 34 |
02/06/21 19:00 |
||
RK Porec - GRK Varazdin 1930 |
Premijer Liga Championship |
25 : 19 |
02/06/21 19:00 |
||
Vinkovci - RK Zamet Rijeka |
Premijer Liga Relegation |
40 : 27 |
02/06/21 19:00 |
||
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - SC Magdeburg |
1. Bundesliga |
33 : 30 |
02/06/21 19:00 |
||
MRK Umag - RK Bjelovar |
Premijer Liga Relegation |
27 : 30 |
02/06/21 19:00 |
||
HC Erlangen - HSC 2000 Coburg |
1. Bundesliga |
33 : 28 |
02/06/21 19:00 |
||
Tremblay - Nimes |
Division 1. |
34 : 34 |
02/06/21 19:00 |
||
SC DHfK Leipzig - TSV GWD Minden |
1. Bundesliga |
24 : 21 |
02/06/21 19:00 |
||
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
1. Bundesliga |
32 : 30 |
02/06/21 19:00 |
||
Bergischer HC - Frisch Auf Göppingen |
1. Bundesliga |
29 : 28 |
02/06/21 19:00 |
||
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - Füchse Berlin |
1. Bundesliga |
25 : 28 |
02/06/21 19:00 |
||
Saint Raphael - Istres Provence |
Division 1. |
27 : 33 |
02/06/21 18:45 |
||
GOG Håndbold - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Playoffs Men |
33 : 28 |
02/06/21 18:30 |
||
Nantes - Chartres |
Division 1. |
33 : 28 |
02/06/21 18:30 |
||
Aix - Limoges Hand 87 |
Division 1. |
29 : 27 |
02/06/21 18:30 |
||
KS SPR Chrobry Głogów - NMC Powen Zabrze |
Ekstraklasa |
27 : 29 |
02/06/21 18:00 |
||
Ivry - Chambery |
Division 1. |
27 : 26 |
02/06/21 18:00 |
||
Universitatea Cluj - Râmnicu Vâlcea |
Liga Nationala Women |
23 : 36 |
02/06/21 17:30 |
||
Magura Cisnadiei - SCM Craiova |
Liga Nationala Women |
27 : 22 |
02/06/21 17:30 |
||
DVSC KKFT - Gyori Audi ETO KC |
1. Division Women |
20 : 32 |
02/06/21 17:00 |
||
Orlen Wisla Plock - Wybrzeże Gdańsk |
Ekstraklasa |
29 : 19 |
02/06/21 17:00 |
||
CS Gloria Bistrita - SCM Gloria Buzau |
Liga Nationala Women |
29 : 28 |
02/06/21 15:00 |
||
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti |
Liga Nationala Women |
33 : 29 |
02/06/21 14:45 |
||
CSM Slatina - CSM Galati |
Liga Nationala Women |
30 : 19 |
02/06/21 12:15 |
||
Dunarea Braila - CS Dacia Mioveni |
Liga Nationala Women |
24 : 19 |
02/06/21 12:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|