Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan - Bnei Hertzeliya |
EHF Cup Women |
21 : 25 |
02/10/11 20:30 |
||
Pick Szeged - THW Kiel |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
26 : 38 |
02/10/11 19:00 |
||
Skive fH - Ringkøbing Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
24 : 24 |
02/10/11 19:00 |
||
Spårvägens HF - Skövde HF |
Elitserien Damer |
26 : 25 |
02/10/11 18:45 |
||
IFK Tumba HK - Olympic/Viking Helsingborg HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
29 : 22 |
02/10/11 18:30 |
||
Vinslövs HK - Sävsjö HK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
28 : 16 |
02/10/11 18:00 |
||
SV Post Schwerin - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 24 |
02/10/11 18:00 |
||
Lillpite IF - Strömnäs GIF |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
47 : 20 |
02/10/11 18:00 |
||
Follo - Drammen |
Eliteserien Men |
34 : 32 |
02/10/11 18:00 |
||
ØIF Arendal - HK Herulf Moss |
Eliteserien Men |
30 : 33 |
02/10/11 18:00 |
||
Elverum - Nøtterøy |
Eliteserien Men |
28 : 26 |
02/10/11 18:00 |
||
Selbu - Bjørnar |
1. Division Women |
27 : 28 |
02/10/11 18:00 |
||
HSG Wetzlar - Bergischer HC |
1. Bundesliga |
33 : 28 |
02/10/11 17:30 |
||
SC Magdeburg - VfL Gummersbach |
1. Bundesliga |
33 : 27 |
02/10/11 17:30 |
||
Tremblay - Selestat |
Coupe de La Ligue - Men |
25 : 19 |
02/10/11 17:00 |
||
Montpellier - Reale Ademar |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
38 : 34 |
02/10/11 17:00 |
||
Toulon - Arvor |
Division 1. Women |
27 : 27 |
02/10/11 17:00 |
||
H 43/Lundagård - IVH Västerås HK |
Elitserien Damer |
29 : 30 |
02/10/11 17:00 |
||
Njård - Gjøvik HK |
Eliteserien Women |
16 : 23 |
02/10/11 17:00 |
||
Runar - Viking Stavanger |
Eliteserien Men |
35 : 33 |
02/10/11 17:00 |
||
Zaglebie Lubin - SPR BRW Stal Mielec |
Ekstraklasa |
28 : 27 |
02/10/11 17:00 |
||
Falk - Kristiansund HK |
1. Division Men |
24 : 17 |
02/10/11 17:00 |
||
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - BM. Atlético de Madrid |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
27 : 30 |
02/10/11 16:50 |
||
Chehovskie Medvedi - Füchse Berlin |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
31 : 31 |
02/10/11 16:45 |
||
Skara HF - Gustavsbergs IF HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
27 : 24 |
02/10/11 16:30 |
||
Team Eslövs IK - HF Kroppskultur Dam |
Elitserien Damer |
21 : 9 |
02/10/11 16:15 |
||
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - DJK/MJC Trier |
Bundesliga Women |
32 : 24 |
02/10/11 16:00 |
||
TPSG FA Göppingen - VfL Oldenburg |
Bundesliga Women |
31 : 32 |
02/10/11 16:00 |
||
FHC Frankfurt Oder - HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers |
Bundesliga Women |
29 : 28 |
02/10/11 16:00 |
||
Tyresö HF - Nacka HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
21 : 31 |
02/10/11 16:00 |
||
TTIF Halden - Stord |
1. Division Men |
23 : 15 |
02/10/11 16:00 |
||
Fjellhammer - Haugaland |
1. Division Men |
24 : 25 |
02/10/11 16:00 |
||
HØJ - GOG |
Divison 1 Men |
16 : 26 |
02/10/11 16:00 |
||
IK Bolton - Arbrå HK |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
30 : 22 |
02/10/11 15:45 |
||
Odder Håndbold - HC-Fyn |
Divison 1 Men |
30 : 30 |
02/10/11 15:30 |
||
Boden Handboll IF - Rimbo HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
32 : 24 |
02/10/11 15:15 |
||
Randers HK - Gyori Audi ETO KC |
Champions League Women Gr.C |
29 : 23 |
02/10/11 15:00 |
||
HC Podravka Vegeta - RK Krim Mercator |
Champions League Women Gr.B |
23 : 24 |
02/10/11 15:00 |
||
Thüringer HC - ZRK Buducnost |
Champions League Woman Gr.A |
23 : 27 |
02/10/11 15:00 |
||
Sandefjord - Fyllingen |
Eliteserien Men |
21 : 33 |
02/10/11 15:00 |
||
KS Vive Kielce - MKB Veszprem KC |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
25 : 29 |
02/10/11 15:00 |
||
Kristianstad HK - Flottans IF |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
35 : 21 |
02/10/11 15:00 |
||
HK Aranäs - Team Kropps |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
28 : 21 |
02/10/11 15:00 |
||
NFH Nykøbing F. HK - Øresund Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
35 : 8 |
02/10/11 15:00 |
||
Partille IF - Kvinnliga IK Sport |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
22 : 12 |
02/10/11 14:30 |
||
Årstad - Glassverket |
1. Division Women |
20 : 36 |
02/10/11 14:30 |
||
HK Önnerediterna - HK Brukspôjkera |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
22 : 19 |
02/10/11 14:00 |
||
HK Halden - Jotun |
1. Division Women |
24 : 20 |
02/10/11 14:00 |
||
Rødovre HK - IF Stjernen Odense |
Divison 1 Women |
22 : 23 |
02/10/11 14:00 |
||
HF Eslövstjejerna - IF Hallby HK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
21 : 28 |
02/10/11 13:15 |
||
Borlänge HK - Gökstens BK |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
34 : 24 |
02/10/11 13:00 |
||
Tarm-Foersum GF - Ajax København |
Divison 1 Women |
26 : 38 |
02/10/11 13:00 |
||
Helvetia Anaitasuna - C.BM.Torrevieja |
Liga Asobal |
27 : 28 |
02/10/11 12:30 |
||
Umeå IK HF Dam - Kiruna HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
32 : 29 |
02/10/11 11:00 |
||
WHC Biseri - SG Witasek Kärnten |
EHF Cup Women |
19 : 31 |
02/10/11 10:30 |
||
Hranice - Plzen |
Extraliga |
23 : 23 |
02/10/11 10:30 |
||
HC Gumarny Zubri - Lovosice |
Extraliga |
24 : 21 |
02/10/11 10:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|