Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
CS Juventude Mar - Maiastars |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
24 : 28 |
02/10/16 20:00 |
||
Valur - Stjarnan |
Deild Women |
26 : 29 |
02/10/16 20:00 |
||
Alavarium/Love Tiles - Académico FC |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
32 : 17 |
02/10/16 19:30 |
||
Gorica - Ribola Kastela |
Premijer Liga |
32 : 19 |
02/10/16 19:30 |
||
Santa Joana Maia - CA Leça |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
16 : 18 |
02/10/16 19:00 |
||
Colégio Gaia - Juve Lis |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
37 : 21 |
02/10/16 18:30 |
||
HC Ohrid 2013 - HC Borec |
Superliga |
27 : 24 |
02/10/16 18:30 |
||
Elverum - Chehovskie Medvedi |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
28 : 28 |
02/10/16 18:15 |
||
CS Madeira - Colégio João Barros |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
31 : 23 |
02/10/16 18:00 |
||
HC Prolet 62 - H.C. Pelister 08 |
Superliga |
20 : 23 |
02/10/16 18:00 |
||
RK Pozarevac - RK Metaloplastika |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
22 : 22 |
02/10/16 18:00 |
||
AC Fafe - AM Madeira |
Primeira Divisao |
24 : 32 |
02/10/16 18:00 |
||
Budaors - Bekescsaba ENKSE |
1. Division Women |
29 : 25 |
02/10/16 18:00 |
||
Molde Elite - Viking TIF |
1. Division Women |
39 : 36 |
02/10/16 18:00 |
||
Aker Topphåndball - Fjellhammer |
1. Division Women |
21 : 21 |
02/10/16 18:00 |
||
Fredrikstad Bkl - Levanger |
1. Division Women |
35 : 15 |
02/10/16 18:00 |
||
Pors - Flint Tønsberg |
1. Division Women |
27 : 31 |
02/10/16 18:00 |
||
OV Helsingborg - IF Linköping |
Allsvenskan |
23 : 22 |
02/10/16 18:00 |
||
Byasen Elite - Tertnes |
Eliteserien Women |
33 : 27 |
02/10/16 18:00 |
||
HK Halden - NTG/Stabæk |
Eliteserien Women |
26 : 28 |
02/10/16 18:00 |
||
Vipers Kristiansand - Oppsal |
Eliteserien Women |
26 : 23 |
02/10/16 18:00 |
||
Sola - Storhamar |
Eliteserien Women |
20 : 25 |
02/10/16 18:00 |
||
Glassverket - Rælingen |
Eliteserien Women |
31 : 22 |
02/10/16 18:00 |
||
Haslum HK - Lillestrøm TH |
Eliteserien Men |
31 : 24 |
02/10/16 18:00 |
||
ØIF Arendal - St.Hallvard |
Eliteserien Men |
23 : 20 |
02/10/16 18:00 |
||
Herkules - Kristiansand |
1. Division Men |
25 : 20 |
02/10/16 18:00 |
||
Nøtterøy Håndball - Runar Sandefjord |
1. Division Men |
33 : 27 |
02/10/16 18:00 |
||
Sandefjord Håndball - Sandnes |
1. Division Men |
24 : 28 |
02/10/16 18:00 |
||
PSG Handball - Orlen Wisla Plock |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
33 : 30 |
02/10/16 17:30 |
||
Kristiansund HK - FyllingenBergen 2 |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
26 : 35 |
02/10/16 17:15 |
||
HC Erlangen - VfL Gummersbach |
1. Bundesliga |
30 : 29 |
02/10/16 17:15 |
||
Vestli - HK Herulf Moss |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
22 : 30 |
02/10/16 17:00 |
||
SKP Frydek-Mistek - HC Dukla Praha |
Extraliga |
30 : 34 |
02/10/16 17:00 |
||
HK Aranäs - GF Kroppskultur Dam |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
35 : 21 |
02/10/16 17:00 |
||
PIF - Dicken |
SM Sarja |
24 : 34 |
02/10/16 17:00 |
||
AZS Laczpol AWFiS Gdansk - KGHM Mertaco Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
25 : 27 |
02/10/16 17:00 |
||
Larvik - Gjerpen |
Eliteserien Women |
36 : 21 |
02/10/16 17:00 |
||
Spono Nottwil Handball - LC Brühl Handball |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
30 : 20 |
02/10/16 17:00 |
||
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
19 : 25 |
02/10/16 16:50 |
||
Team Sydhavsøerne II - Næstved/Herlufsholm |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
24 : 27 |
02/10/16 16:30 |
||
IK Bolton - Uppsala HK |
Division 1 Norra |
22 : 21 |
02/10/16 16:15 |
||
Anderstorps SK - IFK Tumba HK |
Allsvenskan |
24 : 30 |
02/10/16 16:15 |
||
TPI-Odense - IF Stjernen Odense |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
18 : 16 |
02/10/16 16:15 |
||
Kåsen - Staal Jørpeland |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
29 : 28 |
02/10/16 16:00 |
||
Fjellhammer - Bergsøy |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
40 : 29 |
02/10/16 16:00 |
||
Bækkelaget Håndball Elite 2 - Bergen HK |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
37 : 25 |
02/10/16 16:00 |
||
Madeira SAD - NAAL Passos Manuel |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
36 : 16 |
02/10/16 16:00 |
||
HP Alingsås - Kärra HF |
Division 1 Södra |
22 : 29 |
02/10/16 16:00 |
||
Skrim Kongsberg - Fyllingen |
1. Division Women |
38 : 26 |
02/10/16 16:00 |
||
Uppsala HK - Strands IF Hudiksvall |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
19 : 27 |
02/10/16 16:00 |
||
Hallstahammars SK HK - HK Silwing/Troja |
Division 1 Norra |
24 : 23 |
02/10/16 16:00 |
||
Skånela IF - Amo HK |
Allsvenskan |
34 : 29 |
02/10/16 16:00 |
||
TIK - Taastrup - Hvidovre IF |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
26 : 26 |
02/10/16 16:00 |
||
Haugaland - Follo HK |
1. Division Men |
21 : 21 |
02/10/16 16:00 |
||
Olse Merksem HC - HV Quintus |
BeNe League |
31 : 23 |
02/10/16 15:30 |
||
Kolding IF 2 - AGF Århus |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
22 : 23 |
02/10/16 15:30 |
||
Höörs HK H 65 - Vinslövs HK |
Division 1 Södra |
23 : 31 |
02/10/16 15:30 |
||
Mantorps IF HF - HK Eskil |
Division 1 Norra |
19 : 23 |
02/10/16 15:30 |
||
Cocks - Vilniaus VHC Sviesa |
Baltic League BHL Gr.B |
33 : 19 |
02/10/16 15:00 |
||
Celtnieks Riga - Dragunas Klaipeda |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
27 : 25 |
02/10/16 15:00 |
||
Pylaias - Panellinios GS |
A1 Men |
22 : 26 |
02/10/16 15:00 |
||
CSU Poli Timisoara - Steaua Bucuresti |
Liga Nationala Men |
26 : 26 |
02/10/16 15:00 |
||
Adrian Petrea Resita - Dinamo Bucuresti |
Liga Nationala Men |
33 : 33 |
02/10/16 15:00 |
||
HC Vise BM - KV Sasja HC |
BeNe League |
27 : 27 |
02/10/16 15:00 |
||
Initia Hasselt - Targos Bevo HC |
BeNe League |
31 : 24 |
02/10/16 15:00 |
||
Odense Håndbold - Svendborg Håndboldklub |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
22 : 22 |
02/10/16 15:00 |
||
JAI Århus - HEI, Skæring |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
18 : 34 |
02/10/16 15:00 |
||
Nacka HK - Arbrå HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
35 : 17 |
02/10/16 15:00 |
||
Sollentuna HK - HK Country |
Division 1 Norra |
21 : 32 |
02/10/16 15:00 |
||
Skjern Håndbold 2 - Aalborg HK |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
29 : 19 |
02/10/16 15:00 |
||
Team Sydhavsøerne - Otterup HK |
Divison 1 Men |
29 : 21 |
02/10/16 15:00 |
||
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold - Ajax København |
Divison 1 Men |
23 : 22 |
02/10/16 15:00 |
||
FC Midtjylland - HC Odense |
Handball League Women |
30 : 24 |
02/10/16 15:00 |
||
Team Tvis Holstebro - Ringkøbing Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
28 : 27 |
02/10/16 15:00 |
||
Qubic Achilles Bocholt - Callant Tongeren |
BeNe League |
31 : 34 |
02/10/16 14:30 |
||
OCI/Limburg - FIQAS Aalsmeer |
BeNe League |
24 : 29 |
02/10/16 14:30 |
||
Mejrup Hvam - Team Vesthimmerland |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
28 : 27 |
02/10/16 14:30 |
||
HRH 74, Roslev - Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
25 : 30 |
02/10/16 14:30 |
||
SUS Nyborg - Frederikshavn fI |
Divison 1 Men |
29 : 25 |
02/10/16 14:30 |
||
JMS Hurry-Up - HV KRAS/Volendam |
BeNe League |
31 : 28 |
02/10/16 14:25 |
||
Ajax København II - Hvidovre IF damer |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
19 : 19 |
02/10/16 14:25 |
||
ØIF Arendal Elite 2 - Stavanger IF |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
20 : 33 |
02/10/16 14:00 |
||
Avaldsnes - Viking TIF |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
26 : 30 |
02/10/16 14:00 |
||
SKA Minsk - Viljandi HC |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
24 : 35 |
02/10/16 14:00 |
||
ASK/LSPA - HK Vainode |
Virsliga |
27 : 32 |
02/10/16 14:00 |
||
LIF Lindesberg Dam - VästeråsIrsta HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
18 : 20 |
02/10/16 14:00 |
||
Kolding IF damer - Tved G.- I. |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
33 : 16 |
02/10/16 14:00 |
||
ZTR Zaporozhye - HC Kehra |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
34 : 21 |
02/10/16 13:00 |
||
H 65 Gordies HK - HK Drott Halmstad |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
26 : 23 |
02/10/16 13:00 |
||
HK Farmen - HK S-hof |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
19 : 22 |
02/10/16 13:00 |
||
Mejrup-Hvam - Team Vesthimmerland damer |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
24 : 19 |
02/10/16 13:00 |
||
TATRAN Presov - SKH Agrokarpaty Pezinok |
Extraliga |
48 : 12 |
02/10/16 13:00 |
||
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM - København Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
32 : 28 |
02/10/16 13:00 |
||
Tiller - Drammen 2 |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
36 : 24 |
02/10/16 12:30 |
||
HHK Herre - Sandefjord Håndball 2 |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
25 : 37 |
02/10/16 12:30 |
||
Bidasoa Irun - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto |
Liga Asobal |
28 : 28 |
02/10/16 12:00 |
||
ASA Århus - Holstebro Håndb.90 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
15 : 29 |
02/10/16 12:00 |
||
AIK Handboll Dam - Gökstens BK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
34 : 16 |
02/10/16 12:00 |
||
HCB OKD Karvina - KH Koprivnice |
Extraliga |
31 : 32 |
02/10/16 10:30 |
||
TJ Cement Hranice - HC Gumarny Zubri |
Extraliga |
23 : 24 |
02/10/16 10:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|