Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Arsenal C.Devesa - FC Porto |
Primeira Divisao |
20 : 50 |
02/10/18 22:30 |
||
PPD Zagreb - HC Metalurg Skopje |
SEHA Liga |
26 : 22 |
02/10/18 20:45 |
||
Viking TIF 2 - Bjørnar HK |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
22 : 20 |
02/10/18 20:30 |
||
RTV 1879 Basel - Kadetten Schaffhausen |
NLA |
23 : 29 |
02/10/18 20:15 |
||
Søndermarkens IK - Ikast FS 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
23 : 26 |
02/10/18 20:15 |
||
Orlen Wisla Plock - NMC Powen Zabrze |
Ekstraklasa |
25 : 26 |
02/10/18 20:15 |
||
Hjallerup IF - Viborg HK |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
25 : 23 |
02/10/18 20:00 |
||
Nøvling IF - Aars HK |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
32 : 28 |
02/10/18 20:00 |
||
GOG Håndbold 2 - IK Skovbakken |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
35 : 35 |
02/10/18 20:00 |
||
Fredericia HK 1990 2 - Skjern Håndbold 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
25 : 28 |
02/10/18 19:45 |
||
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen - Pfadi Winterthur |
NLA |
29 : 30 |
02/10/18 19:30 |
||
Wacker Thun - TSV Fortitudo Gossau |
NLA |
33 : 27 |
02/10/18 19:30 |
||
TV Emsdetten - TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2. Bundesliga |
29 : 37 |
02/10/18 19:30 |
||
Aalborg Håndbold - Mors-Thy Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
31 : 22 |
02/10/18 19:30 |
||
Bækkelaget Håndball Elite 2 - Toten HK |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
37 : 31 |
02/10/18 19:30 |
||
Sæby HK - Farsø KFUM HK |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
24 : 17 |
02/10/18 19:30 |
||
Aalborg HK - Struer Håndbold |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
33 : 18 |
02/10/18 19:20 |
||
Lyngby HK - Helsingør Håndbold W |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
25 : 18 |
02/10/18 19:15 |
||
Maccabi Le Zion - MK Beer Sheva |
Men 1. Division |
35 : 25 |
02/10/18 19:00 |
||
HC Midtjylland - Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
25 : 21 |
02/10/18 19:00 |
||
Tyresö HF - GT Söder |
Allsvenskan Damer |
19 : 17 |
02/10/18 19:00 |
||
F.C. Barcelona - Frigorificos Morrazo Cangas |
Liga Asobal |
40 : 26 |
02/10/18 19:00 |
||
Jugopetrol Zeleznicar Nis - RK Izvidac |
SEHA Liga |
30 : 21 |
02/10/18 19:00 |
||
IFK Ystad HK - Lugi HF |
Elitserien |
26 : 24 |
02/10/18 19:00 |
||
Odder Håndbold dam. - IK Skovbakken II |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
28 : 21 |
02/10/18 18:45 |
||
MKS Piotrkowianin Trybunalski - KS Vive Tauron Kielce |
Ekstraklasa |
32 : 45 |
02/10/18 18:30 |
||
Chehovskie Medvedi - HC Dynamo Chelyabinsk |
Superleague |
32 : 21 |
02/10/18 18:00 |
||
MRK Vardar Skopje - RK Vojvodina |
SEHA Liga |
33 : 26 |
02/10/18 17:15 |
||
HC Dynamo Astrakhan - UGNTU-VNZM |
Superleague |
22 : 16 |
02/10/18 16:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|