Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Metkovic - Rudar |
Premijer Liga |
31 : 27 |
02/10/22 19:00 |
||
Viking TIF - Melhus HK |
1. Division Men |
36 : 27 |
02/10/22 19:00 |
||
NMC Powen Zabrze - MKS Calisia Kalisz |
Ekstraklasa |
32 : 25 |
02/10/22 18:30 |
||
AM Madeira SAD - ADA Maia/ISMAI |
Primeira Divisao |
32 : 27 |
02/10/22 18:00 |
||
ÍBV - Hordur |
N1 Deild |
43 : 25 |
02/10/22 18:00 |
||
RK Dubocica - RK Radnicki |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
27 : 29 |
02/10/22 18:00 |
||
Ribola Kastela - RK Zamet Rijeka |
Premijer Liga |
27 : 25 |
02/10/22 18:00 |
||
Runar Sandefjord - Nærbø |
Eliteserien Men |
34 : 32 |
02/10/22 18:00 |
||
Sandnes - Bækkelaget Håndball |
Eliteserien Men |
26 : 33 |
02/10/22 18:00 |
||
Eskilstuna Guif - AIK Handboll Dam |
Allsvenskan Damer |
26 : 24 |
02/10/22 18:00 |
||
GOG Håndbold - Aalborg Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
29 : 35 |
02/10/22 18:00 |
||
HK-72 Sande - Urædd |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
23 : 32 |
02/10/22 18:00 |
||
Ros 1919 Handball - Charlottenlund SK W |
1. Division Men |
27 : 33 |
02/10/22 18:00 |
||
Falk Horten 2 - Vålerenga |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
20 : 27 |
02/10/22 17:00 |
||
Eurofarm Pelister 2 - RK Skopje 2020 |
Superliga |
28 : 19 |
02/10/22 17:00 |
||
Alkaloid - Struga |
Superliga |
36 : 29 |
02/10/22 17:00 |
||
Sesvete - RK Porec |
Premijer Liga |
30 : 23 |
02/10/22 17:00 |
||
Gorica - GRK Varazdin 1930 |
Premijer Liga |
32 : 30 |
02/10/22 17:00 |
||
SPR Tarnow - Gaz-System Pogon Szczecin |
Ekstraklasa |
30 : 28 |
02/10/22 17:00 |
||
BM Cisne - Fraikin BM. Granollers |
Liga Asobal |
29 : 35 |
02/10/22 17:00 |
||
Saint Raphael - Nantes |
Division 1. |
35 : 38 |
02/10/22 17:00 |
||
HK Aranäs - Skånela IF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
28 : 23 |
02/10/22 17:00 |
||
Bergen HK - Oslo-Studentenes IK |
1. Division Men |
38 : 25 |
02/10/22 17:00 |
||
HK Farmen - GF Kroppskultur |
Division 1 Södra |
25 : 29 |
02/10/22 16:30 |
||
THW Kiel - HSV Hamburg |
1. Bundesliga |
40 : 28 |
02/10/22 16:05 |
||
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - Bergischer HC |
1. Bundesliga |
27 : 26 |
02/10/22 16:05 |
||
Frisch Auf Göppingen - VfL Gummersbach |
1. Bundesliga |
29 : 28 |
02/10/22 16:05 |
||
HC Tallinn - Viljandi HC |
Meistriliiga |
25 : 37 |
02/10/22 16:00 |
||
HSC Suhr Aarau - BSV Bern Muri |
NLA |
28 : 28 |
02/10/22 16:00 |
||
TATRAN Presov - Slovan Modra |
Extraliga |
36 : 19 |
02/10/22 16:00 |
||
MHÁK MARTIN - MSK Povazska Bystrica |
Extraliga |
29 : 36 |
02/10/22 16:00 |
||
RP IF Linköping - HK S-hof |
Division 1 Södra |
27 : 28 |
02/10/22 16:00 |
||
Täby HBK - Hallstahammars SK HK |
Division 1 Norra |
33 : 27 |
02/10/22 16:00 |
||
IFK Karlskrona - HK Varberg |
Allsvenskan |
27 : 28 |
02/10/22 16:00 |
||
HK Drott Halmstad - Skånela IF |
Allsvenskan |
31 : 27 |
02/10/22 16:00 |
||
Randesund - Bjørnar HK |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
27 : 33 |
02/10/22 16:00 |
||
Herkules - Nøtterøy Håndball 2 |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
35 : 25 |
02/10/22 16:00 |
||
Tromsø - Storhamar |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
32 : 32 |
02/10/22 16:00 |
||
Alingsås HK - HK S-hof |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
30 : 24 |
02/10/22 16:00 |
||
Nordstrand - Stavanger IF |
1. Division Men |
36 : 33 |
02/10/22 16:00 |
||
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Koper 2013 |
1. NLB Liga |
34 : 30 |
02/10/22 16:00 |
||
Caen HB - FRONTIGNAN |
Division 2 Men |
27 : 34 |
02/10/22 16:00 |
||
Hammarby IF HF - OV Helsingborg |
Elitserien |
26 : 22 |
02/10/22 16:00 |
||
Dobeles Tenax - HK Ogre/Miandum |
Virsliga |
27 : 22 |
02/10/22 15:00 |
||
Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski - Wybrzeże Gdańsk |
Ekstraklasa |
41 : 40 |
02/10/22 15:00 |
||
TM Tønder Håndbold - FIF Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
31 : 32 |
02/10/22 15:00 |
||
Spjelkavik - Toten HK |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
35 : 29 |
02/10/22 15:00 |
||
LFH09 - Tiller |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
26 : 20 |
02/10/22 15:00 |
||
Bærums Verk - ØIF Arendal Øyestad |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
36 : 26 |
02/10/22 15:00 |
||
Follo 2 - Harstad |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
27 : 26 |
02/10/22 15:00 |
||
Sandefjord TIF - Follo HK |
1. Division Men |
29 : 27 |
02/10/22 15:00 |
||
Fyllingen Handball - HK Herulf Moss |
1. Division Men |
29 : 24 |
02/10/22 15:00 |
||
Olympiacos SFP - Pylaias |
A1 Men |
28 : 25 |
02/10/22 14:15 |
||
Viking TIF 2 - Varhaug |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
30 : 27 |
02/10/22 14:15 |
||
Nærbø 2 - Sotra |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
39 : 25 |
02/10/22 14:00 |
||
Team Eslövs IK - IFK Örebro HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
36 : 32 |
02/10/22 14:00 |
||
Skive fH - Roskilde Handbold |
Divison 1 Men |
29 : 28 |
02/10/22 14:00 |
||
MT Melsungen - Füchse Berlin |
1. Bundesliga |
29 : 32 |
02/10/22 14:00 |
||
OV Helsingborg HK - Tyresö HF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
22 : 30 |
02/10/22 13:45 |
||
SK Latgols - ASK/LSPA |
Virsliga |
31 : 37 |
02/10/22 13:30 |
||
HK Drott Halmstad - H43/Lund HF |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
31 : 22 |
02/10/22 13:30 |
||
Orlen Wisla Plock - MKS Piotrkowianin Trybunalski |
Ekstraklasa |
37 : 21 |
02/10/22 13:00 |
||
RP IF Linköping - King River HK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
19 : 26 |
02/10/22 13:00 |
||
Uppsala HK - Gimonäs Umeå IF |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
27 : 16 |
02/10/22 13:00 |
||
KS Vive Tauron Kielce - KS Gwardia Opole |
Ekstraklasa |
42 : 21 |
02/10/22 12:05 |
||
Cuatro Rayas Valladolid - Frigorificos Morrazo Cangas |
Liga Asobal |
25 : 25 |
02/10/22 12:00 |
||
IK Bolton - Bodens BK HF |
Division 1 Norra |
26 : 24 |
02/10/22 12:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|