Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
BM Castellon - Morvedre |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
16 : 21 |
02/11/18 21:00 |
||
Essahb Strasbourg - Massy Essonne |
Division 2 Men |
31 : 32 |
02/11/18 20:30 |
||
JS Cherbourg Manche - Grand Nancy |
Division 2 Men |
24 : 29 |
02/11/18 20:30 |
||
Saran Loiret Handball - Limoges Hand 87 |
Division 2 Men |
25 : 24 |
02/11/18 20:30 |
||
Nice Cavigal Handball - Caen HB |
Division 2 Men |
33 : 28 |
02/11/18 20:30 |
||
Creteil - Selestat Alsace |
Division 2 Men |
30 : 25 |
02/11/18 20:30 |
||
Grenoble SMH GUC - Dijon Bourgogne |
Division 2 Men |
26 : 23 |
02/11/18 20:30 |
||
Dijon - Nice |
Division 1. Women |
22 : 32 |
02/11/18 20:30 |
||
VfL Eintracht Hagen - TV Emsdetten |
2. Bundesliga |
28 : 31 |
02/11/18 20:00 |
||
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau - HSC 2000 Coburg |
2. Bundesliga |
28 : 22 |
02/11/18 19:30 |
||
TUSEM Essen - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg |
2. Bundesliga |
24 : 24 |
02/11/18 19:30 |
||
Odder Håndbold - Skive fH |
Divison 1 Men |
33 : 30 |
02/11/18 19:30 |
||
HK Give Fremad - AGF Århus |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
27 : 21 |
02/11/18 19:30 |
||
HC Elbflorenz Dresden - DJK Rimpar Wölfe |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 26 |
02/11/18 19:30 |
||
Trimo Trebnje - Riko Ribnica |
1. NLB Liga |
17 : 29 |
02/11/18 19:00 |
||
SPR Pogon Baltica Szczecin - Energa AZS Koszalin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
25 : 29 |
02/11/18 19:00 |
||
Team Tvis Holstebro - Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
32 : 27 |
02/11/18 19:00 |
||
Alingsås HK - Lugi HF |
Elitserien |
22 : 22 |
02/11/18 19:00 |
||
KS Gwardia Opole - KS SPR Chrobry Głogów |
Ekstraklasa |
29 : 27 |
02/11/18 18:30 |
||
Randers HK - Aarhus United |
Handball League Women |
21 : 23 |
02/11/18 18:30 |
||
HK Vainode - MSG/LAT-98 |
Virsliga |
24 : 31 |
02/11/18 18:00 |
||
DVSC KKFT - Mosonmagyarovari KC SE |
1. Division Women |
28 : 18 |
02/11/18 18:00 |
||
Bekescsaba ENKSE - Kisvarda Master Good SE |
1. Division Women |
29 : 30 |
02/11/18 18:00 |
||
Grankulla IFK - Atlas Vantaa |
SM Sarja |
31 : 19 |
02/11/18 18:00 |
||
ÅIFK - Sjundea IF |
SM Sarja |
25 : 35 |
02/11/18 18:00 |
||
Grundfos Tatabanya KC - Vecses |
1. Division |
32 : 23 |
02/11/18 18:00 |
||
PIF - BK-46 |
SM Sarja |
22 : 34 |
02/11/18 17:30 |
||
HC Kuban Krasnodar - Lada Togliatti |
Superleague Women |
32 : 34 |
02/11/18 17:30 |
||
HC Dynamo-Victor - Spartak Moscow |
Superleague |
28 : 34 |
02/11/18 17:00 |
||
Maccabi Le Zion - Hapoel Ashdod |
Men 1. Division |
36 : 29 |
02/11/18 15:00 |
||
Maccabi Avishai Motzkin - Hapoel Le Zion |
Men 1. Division |
21 : 31 |
02/11/18 15:00 |
||
Hapoel Kiriyat - Hapoel Ramat Gan |
Men 1. Division |
22 : 21 |
02/11/18 15:00 |
||
Bnei Herzliya - Ramat Hasharon |
Men 1. Division |
40 : 40 |
02/11/18 15:00 |
||
Nes Tziona - MK Holon |
Men 1. Division |
33 : 34 |
02/11/18 14:00 |
||
MK Beer Sheva - Rehovot |
Men 1. Division |
25 : 31 |
02/11/18 13:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|