Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Montpellier - SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
25 : 26 |
02/12/12 19:00 |
||
GC Amicitia Zürich - BSV Bern Muri |
NLA |
20 : 29 |
02/12/12 19:00 |
||
Skive fH - Århus Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
24 : 29 |
02/12/12 19:00 |
||
MRK Vardar Skopje - SC Magdeburg |
EHF Cup Men |
28 : 26 |
02/12/12 18:00 |
||
RK Maribor Branik - RK Siscia |
EHF Cup Men |
35 : 22 |
02/12/12 18:00 |
||
Team Kropps - HK S-hof |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
22 : 30 |
02/12/12 18:00 |
||
Åstorps HF - Vinslövs HK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
19 : 25 |
02/12/12 18:00 |
||
OV Helsingborg - IF Hallby HK |
Allsvenskan |
32 : 25 |
02/12/12 18:00 |
||
ØIF Arendal - Bodø |
Eliteserien Men |
30 : 24 |
02/12/12 18:00 |
||
RP IF Linköping - Borlänge HK |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
18 : 19 |
02/12/12 17:45 |
||
Diomidis Argos - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
EHF Cup Men |
27 : 27 |
02/12/12 17:30 |
||
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - TSV GWD Minden |
1. Bundesliga |
33 : 26 |
02/12/12 17:30 |
||
THW Kiel - BM. Atlético de Madrid |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
31 : 27 |
02/12/12 17:15 |
||
St. Raphael - Team Tvis Holstebro |
EHF Cup Men |
35 : 32 |
02/12/12 17:00 |
||
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - KS Vive Targi Kielce |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
25 : 34 |
02/12/12 17:00 |
||
LIF Lindesberg - GF Kroppskultur |
Allsvenskan |
30 : 26 |
02/12/12 17:00 |
||
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - ThSV Eisenach |
2. Bundesliga |
30 : 26 |
02/12/12 17:00 |
||
HK Önnerediterna - Alingsås HK |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
23 : 29 |
02/12/12 16:30 |
||
HK Eskil - Rimbo HK |
Allsvenskan |
24 : 35 |
02/12/12 16:30 |
||
Alstermo IF - HK Varberg |
Allsvenskan |
29 : 27 |
02/12/12 16:15 |
||
Ystads IF HF - HK Malmö |
Elitserien |
24 : 31 |
02/12/12 16:15 |
||
HF Somby/Skövde - Kärra HK |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
28 : 32 |
02/12/12 16:00 |
||
Billere - PSG Handball |
Division 1. |
18 : 26 |
02/12/12 16:00 |
||
HF Eslövstjejerna - Kristianstad HK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
25 : 29 |
02/12/12 16:00 |
||
Umeå IK HF Dam - Bodens BK HF |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
15 : 23 |
02/12/12 16:00 |
||
Skånela IF - IFK Skövde HK |
Elitserien |
29 : 31 |
02/12/12 16:00 |
||
Kristiansand - Stord |
1. Division Men |
23 : 33 |
02/12/12 16:00 |
||
Vålerenga - Falk |
1. Division Men |
24 : 29 |
02/12/12 16:00 |
||
Kolstad - St.Hallvard |
1. Division Men |
32 : 27 |
02/12/12 16:00 |
||
Nordsjælland Håndbold - Sønderjyske-Herrer |
Handball League Men |
36 : 42 |
02/12/12 16:00 |
||
HC Dinamo Minsk - Füchse Berlin |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
31 : 24 |
02/12/12 15:30 |
||
KIF Kolding - Permskie Medvedi |
EHF Cup Men |
41 : 24 |
02/12/12 15:15 |
||
Team Vesthimmerland - HIK |
Divison 1 Men |
30 : 28 |
02/12/12 15:00 |
||
Tumba HBK - Team Stockholm |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
28 : 25 |
02/12/12 15:00 |
||
Strands IF - VästeråsIrsta HK |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
24 : 29 |
02/12/12 15:00 |
||
IF Hallby HK - IF Hellton |
Allsvenskan Damer |
19 : 19 |
02/12/12 15:00 |
||
HSV Hamburg - HBW Balingen/Weilstetten |
1. Bundesliga |
32 : 19 |
02/12/12 15:00 |
||
Team Sydhavsøerne - HC Midtjylland |
Divison 1 Men |
28 : 23 |
02/12/12 15:00 |
||
Stoholm Håndbold - TM Tønder Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
24 : 30 |
02/12/12 15:00 |
||
HRH 74 Roslev - Odder Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
23 : 29 |
02/12/12 15:00 |
||
Besiktas JK - Haslum HK |
EHF Cup Men |
37 : 25 |
02/12/12 14:00 |
||
Bjerringbro FH - Vendsyssel Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
29 : 19 |
02/12/12 14:00 |
||
Ringkøbing Håndbold - VSH 2002 |
Divison 1 Women |
22 : 12 |
02/12/12 14:00 |
||
NFH Nykøbing F. HK - Roskilde Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
29 : 22 |
02/12/12 13:00 |
||
GT Söder - Arbrå HK |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
29 : 26 |
02/12/12 12:45 |
||
Prerov - Plzen |
Extraliga |
17 : 29 |
02/12/12 10:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|