Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Slowakei - Cuba |
Friendlys Women |
38 : 11 |
02/12/16 22:00 |
||
Mazedonien - Färöer |
WC Women Qualification Preliminary Stage |
21 : 19 |
02/12/16 21:00 |
||
JS Cherbourg Manche - ST-Gratien Sannois |
Division 2 Men |
23 : 21 |
02/12/16 20:30 |
||
Caen HB - Pontault Combault |
Division 2 Men |
22 : 22 |
02/12/16 20:30 |
||
Grand Nancy - Dijon Bourgogne |
Division 2 Men |
26 : 26 |
02/12/16 20:30 |
||
Valence Handball - Massy Essonne |
Division 2 Men |
26 : 33 |
02/12/16 20:30 |
||
Grand Besancon Doubs - Billere Handball |
Division 2 Men |
24 : 26 |
02/12/16 20:15 |
||
Chartres - Tremblay |
Division 2 Men |
25 : 23 |
02/12/16 20:00 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - ThSV Eisenach |
2. Bundesliga |
33 : 33 |
02/12/16 20:00 |
||
SC Magdeburg - HC Erlangen |
1. Bundesliga |
27 : 25 |
02/12/16 19:45 |
||
HC Linz AG - SC kelag Ferlach |
Handball League Austria |
32 : 27 |
02/12/16 19:30 |
||
TUSEM Essen - TuS Ferndorf |
2. Bundesliga |
30 : 28 |
02/12/16 19:30 |
||
HØJ - TMS Ringsted |
Divison 1 Men |
20 : 30 |
02/12/16 19:30 |
||
Österreich - Island |
WC Women Qualification Preliminary Stage |
24 : 28 |
02/12/16 19:00 |
||
Alingsås HK - IFK Skövde HK |
Elitserien |
36 : 20 |
02/12/16 19:00 |
||
RK Celik - RK Prijedor |
Premijer League BiH |
31 : 29 |
02/12/16 18:00 |
||
RK Borac Banja Luka - Krajina |
Premijer League BiH |
37 : 19 |
02/12/16 18:00 |
||
CSM Bucuresti - Dunarea Calarasi |
Liga Nationala Men |
34 : 26 |
02/12/16 18:00 |
||
Oroshazi FKSE - Cegledi KKSE |
1. Division |
25 : 18 |
02/12/16 18:00 |
||
HC START Nove Zamky - MSK Povazska Bystrica |
Extraliga |
26 : 25 |
02/12/16 18:00 |
||
RK Pozarevac - RK Rudar |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
28 : 31 |
02/12/16 17:30 |
||
Schweiz - Kosovo |
WC Women Qualification Preliminary Stage |
36 : 21 |
02/12/16 17:00 |
||
MK Holon - Maccabi Kiriyat |
Men 1. Division |
34 : 28 |
02/12/16 16:00 |
||
Weißrussland - Türkei |
WC Women Qualification Preliminary Stage |
37 : 23 |
02/12/16 15:00 |
||
Rehovot - ASA Tel Aviv |
Men 1. Division |
34 : 30 |
02/12/16 15:00 |
||
Nes Tziona - Bnei Herzliya |
Men 1. Division |
40 : 29 |
02/12/16 15:00 |
||
Hapoel Le Zion - Maccabi Le Zion |
Men 1. Division |
24 : 26 |
02/12/16 15:00 |
||
HC Dynamo-Victor - HC Dynamo Astrakhan |
Superleague |
29 : 29 |
02/12/16 15:00 |
||
Permskie Medvedi - HC University Lesgafta-Neva |
Superleague |
26 : 30 |
02/12/16 15:00 |
||
Hapoel Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv |
Men 1. Division |
24 : 29 |
02/12/16 14:50 |
||
Hapoel Ramat Gan - Ramat Hasharon |
Men 1. Division |
22 : 27 |
02/12/16 14:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|