Handball Results of the 3.2.2018

The Handball Results of the Matches on 3.2.2018 from Leagues & Tournaments.
All listed Handball Results are ordered by their past scheduled starting Time.
For other days or Years please see the Result Archives for more Results.

 
Name of the Match
League / Tournament
Country
Match Result
started on
Match Detail
CSM Fagaras - HC Odorhei
Liga Nationala Men
Handball
10 : 0
04/02/18 00:00
Arsenal C.Devesa - FC Porto
Primeira Divisao
Handball
18 : 33
03/02/18 22:00
S.D. Teucro - MMT Seguros Zamora
Liga Asobal
Handball
23 : 22
03/02/18 20:30
Nantes LA - Fleury
Division 1. Women
Handball
28 : 27
03/02/18 20:30
Gorenje Velenje - RK Nexe
SEHA Liga
Handball
30 : 30
03/02/18 20:30
Sporting Nelo - FIQAS Aalsmeer
BeNe League
Handball
28 : 27
03/02/18 20:15
Qubic Achilles Bocholt - KV Sasja HC
BeNe League
Handball
40 : 27
03/02/18 20:15
Initia Hasselt - HV KRAS/Volendam
BeNe League
Handball
35 : 25
03/02/18 20:15
Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga - BM Los Dolmenes
Division de Honor Plata
Handball
26 : 22
03/02/18 20:00
Le Havre - Dijon
Division 1. Women
Handball
22 : 29
03/02/18 20:00
Ikasa BM Madrid - Lanzarote
Division de Honor Plata
Handball
25 : 24
03/02/18 20:00
ADA Maia/ISMAI - CD São Bernardo
Primeira Divisao
Handball
23 : 20
03/02/18 20:00
H. Canyamelar Valencia - KH-7 BM. Granollers
Division de Honor Women
Handball
24 : 28
03/02/18 19:30
Amenabar Zke - BM Cisne
Division de Honor Plata
Handball
31 : 27
03/02/18 19:30
Madeira SAD - ASS Assomada
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
28 : 15
03/02/18 19:00
Santa Joana-Maia - Académico FC
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
21 : 21
03/02/18 19:00
AA Avanca - ABC/Uminho
Primeira Divisao
Handball
24 : 25
03/02/18 19:00
Águas Santas Milaneza - AM Madeira
Primeira Divisao
Handball
24 : 25
03/02/18 19:00
BM. Villa de Aranda - BM. Torrelavega
Division de Honor Plata
Handball
23 : 18
03/02/18 19:00
OCI/Limburg - HV Quintus
BeNe League
Handball
34 : 24
03/02/18 19:00
Targos Bevo HC - JMS Hurry-Up
BeNe League
Handball
27 : 28
03/02/18 19:00
TJ Sokol Nove Veseli - HCB OKD Karvina
Extraliga
Handball
21 : 22
03/02/18 19:00
HSG Bad Wildungen - TV Nellingen
Bundesliga Women
Handball
26 : 30
03/02/18 19:00
TPSG FA Göppingen - HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Bundesliga Women
Handball
30 : 30
03/02/18 19:00
ZRK Buducnost - Thüringer HC
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.2
Handball
29 : 21
03/02/18 19:00
Viveros Herol BM. Nava - F.C. Barcelona B
Division de Honor Plata
Handball
29 : 25
03/02/18 18:30
Balonmano Base Villaverde - Prosetecnisa Zuazo
Division de Honor Women
Handball
27 : 40
03/02/18 18:30
BM Servigroup Benidorm - AT.Valladolid
Liga Asobal
Handball
21 : 20
03/02/18 18:30
Meble Wójcik Elbląg - MKS Calisia Kalisz
Ekstraklasa
Handball
24 : 26
03/02/18 18:30
Maiastars - Colégio João Barros
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
21 : 21
03/02/18 18:00
Juve Lis - CA Leça
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
29 : 17
03/02/18 18:00
MKS Piotrkowianin Trybunalski - KS Vive Tauron Kielce
Ekstraklasa
Handball
24 : 43
03/02/18 18:00
PGE Stal Mielec - MKS Zaglebie Lubin
Ekstraklasa
Handball
26 : 33
03/02/18 18:00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - VfL Oldenburg
Bundesliga Women
Handball
30 : 34
03/02/18 18:00
Reale Ademar Leon - Frigorificos Morrazo Cangas
Liga Asobal
Handball
31 : 22
03/02/18 18:00
Zumosol ARS Palma del Rio - UCAM BM. Alcobendas
Division de Honor Plata
Handball
20 : 29
03/02/18 18:00
HK Ogre/Miandum - SK Latgols
Virsliga Winners Stage
Handball
35 : 25
03/02/18 18:00
Balonmano Bera Bera - BM Castellon
Division de Honor Women
Handball
31 : 18
03/02/18 18:00
TATRAN Presov - MRK Vardar Skopje
SEHA Liga
Handball
22 : 30
03/02/18 18:00
Kadetten Schaffhausen - BSV Bern Muri
NLA Championship Round
Handball
27 : 23
03/02/18 18:00
HK Silwing/Troja - Täby HBK
Division 1 Norra
Handball
27 : 42
03/02/18 18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Sala - HC BRITTERM Veseli
WHIL Women
Handball
35 : 29
03/02/18 18:00
DHC Sokol Poruba Ostrava - Banovce W
WHIL Women
Handball
28 : 22
03/02/18 18:00
Strakonice - HC Gumarny Zubri
Extraliga
Handball
29 : 26
03/02/18 18:00
Nærbø 2 - Randesund
2.Division Men adv 3
Handball
33 : 27
03/02/18 18:00
SKP Bratislava - Slovan Modra
Extraliga
Handball
34 : 27
03/02/18 18:00
MSK Povazska Bystrica - HKM Slovan Duslo Sala
Extraliga
Handball
32 : 28
03/02/18 18:00
HC Sporta Hlohovec - HC START Nove Zamky
Extraliga
Handball
32 : 32
03/02/18 18:00
Vaci KSE - Eger SBS Eszterhazy
1. Division
Handball
27 : 26
03/02/18 18:00
B.Braun Gyongyos - MKB Veszprem KC
1. Division
Handball
18 : 31
03/02/18 18:00
CYEB Budakalasz - Ferencvárosi TC
1. Division
Handball
39 : 33
03/02/18 18:00
Csurgoi KK - Sport36-Komlo
1. Division
Handball
22 : 22
03/02/18 18:00
Grundfos Tatabanya KC - Balatonfuredi KSE
1. Division
Handball
27 : 18
03/02/18 18:00
MKS Selgros Lublin - KPR Jelenia Gora
Ekstraklasa Women
Handball
35 : 22
03/02/18 18:00
SL Benfica - AC Fafe
Primeira Divisao
Handball
35 : 20
03/02/18 17:30
Panellinios GS - A.S.E. Doukas
A1 Men
Handball
15 : 31
03/02/18 17:30
Puig d`en Valls - Mecalia Atl. Guardes
Division de Honor Women
Handball
20 : 34
03/02/18 17:30
Rodertal W - HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bundesliga Women
Handball
24 : 30
03/02/18 17:30
TSV Fortitudo Gossau - TV Endingen
NLA Relegation Round
Handball
30 : 27
03/02/18 17:30
CS Madeira - JAC-Alcanena
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
24 : 25
03/02/18 17:00
Boa Hora FC - Sporting CP
Primeira Divisao
Handball
32 : 44
03/02/18 17:00
Filippos Verias - Diomidis Argos
A1 Men
Handball
22 : 28
03/02/18 17:00
AC PAOK - X.A.N. Thessaloniki
A1 Men
Handball
33 : 22
03/02/18 17:00
A.E.K. Athens - Aeropos Edessas
A1 Men
Handball
27 : 17
03/02/18 17:00
Follo HK - Kristiansand
1. Division Men
Handball
24 : 23
03/02/18 17:00
MMTS Kwidzyn - KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
Ekstraklasa
Handball
28 : 31
03/02/18 17:00
Nacka HK - Lidingö SK
Division 1 Norra Damer
Handball
35 : 14
03/02/18 17:00
Handball KP Brno - SKP Frydek-Mistek
Extraliga
Handball
32 : 30
03/02/18 17:00
Wacker Thun - HC Kriens-Luzern
NLA Championship Round
Handball
24 : 20
03/02/18 17:00
Viljandi HC - Cocks
Baltic League BHL Gr.A
Handball
24 : 33
03/02/18 17:00
Alba Fehervar KC - Dunaujvarosi Kohasz KA
1. Division Women
Handball
23 : 24
03/02/18 17:00
ZTR Zaporozhye - Shakhtyor Akademiya Donetsk
Superliga
Handball
35 : 25
03/02/18 17:00
Helvetia Anaitasuna - Quabit BM. Guadalajara
Liga Asobal
Handball
24 : 24
03/02/18 17:00
Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil - GlobalCaja Ciudad Encantada
Liga Asobal
Handball
29 : 29
03/02/18 17:00
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - F.C. Barcelona
Liga Asobal
Handball
29 : 33
03/02/18 17:00
NTNUI Håndball - Vålerenga
2.Division Men adv 2
Handball
27 : 39
03/02/18 16:30
HC Dukla Praha - HBC Ronal Jicin
Extraliga
Handball
36 : 25
03/02/18 16:30
Team Tvis Holstebro - Ribe-Esbjerg HH
Nordea Cup Men
Handball
26 : 25
03/02/18 16:10
Os Belenenses - CD Xico Andebol
Primeira Divisao
Handball
29 : 20
03/02/18 16:00
Foivos - Olympiacos SFP
A1 Men
Handball
17 : 26
03/02/18 16:00
UKS PCM Koscierzyna - KPR Ruch Chorzow
Ekstraklasa Women
Handball
31 : 24
03/02/18 16:00
SPR Pogon Baltica Szczecin - Korona Handball Kielce
Ekstraklasa Women
Handball
37 : 26
03/02/18 16:00
EKS Start Elblag - KGHM Mertaco Zaglebie Lubin
Ekstraklasa Women
Handball
24 : 27
03/02/18 16:00
Buxtehuder SV - TuS Metzingen
Bundesliga Women
Handball
25 : 28
03/02/18 16:00
Celtnieks Riga - Pölva Serviti
Baltic League BHL Gr.B
Handball
23 : 33
03/02/18 16:00
Vinslövs HK - Kärra HF
Division 1 Södra
Handball
23 : 20
03/02/18 16:00
Granitas Kaunas - HC Tallinn
Baltic League BHL Gr.B
Handball
31 : 25
03/02/18 16:00
Dobeles Tenax - HC Kehra
Baltic League BHL Gr.A
Handball
31 : 29
03/02/18 16:00
Bemaco Presov - DHC Slavia Praha
WHIL Women
Handball
19 : 24
03/02/18 16:00
HK Hodonin W - DHK Zora Olomouc
WHIL Women
Handball
20 : 38
03/02/18 16:00
Elverum - Bodø HK
Eliteserien Men
Handball
32 : 25
03/02/18 16:00
Eskilstuna Guif - Spårvägens HF
Allsvenskan Damer
Handball
24 : 23
03/02/18 16:00
IF Hellton 2 - Karlskrona Flottan
Division 1 Södra Damer
Handball
17 : 16
03/02/18 16:00
IK Baltichov - HK Farmen
Division 1 Södra Damer
Handball
16 : 22
03/02/18 16:00
HK Tyresö Strand - Härnösands HK
Division 1 Norra Damer
Handball
33 : 18
03/02/18 16:00
IF Linköping - Önnereds HK
Allsvenskan
Handball
20 : 20
03/02/18 16:00
Hisingen/Torslanda - Alstermo IF
Allsvenskan
Handball
26 : 28
03/02/18 16:00
HEI, Skæring 2 - Fredericia HK 1990 2
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2
Handball
22 : 29
03/02/18 16:00
Bergen HK - Stryn
2.Division Men adv 4
Handball
28 : 32
03/02/18 16:00
Ricoh HK - Hammarby IF HF
Elitserien
Handball
25 : 28
03/02/18 16:00

© 2011 - 2017 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional   CSS ist valide!