Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Grotta - FH Hafnarfjardar |
N1 Deild |
20 : 27 |
03/02/19 20:30 |
||
KA - Fram |
N1 Deild |
24 : 18 |
03/02/19 19:00 |
||
RK Nexe - TATRAN Presov |
SEHA Liga |
27 : 22 |
03/02/19 19:00 |
||
Dubrava - RK Zamet Rijeka |
Premijer Liga |
34 : 33 |
03/02/19 19:00 |
||
FyllingenBergen - Haslum HK |
Eliteserien Men |
24 : 23 |
03/02/19 19:00 |
||
Follo HK Damer - Aker Topphåndball |
1. Division Women |
25 : 32 |
03/02/19 19:00 |
||
Frigorificos Morrazo Cangas - BM. Huesca |
Liga Asobal |
21 : 21 |
03/02/19 19:00 |
||
DHC Sokol Poruba Ostrava - IUVENTA Michalovce |
WHIL Women |
20 : 24 |
03/02/19 18:00 |
||
Viking TIF - Sandnes |
1. Division Men |
40 : 26 |
03/02/19 18:00 |
||
RK Dinamo Pancevo - RK Crvena Zvezda |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
32 : 27 |
03/02/19 18:00 |
||
Rudar - RK Porec |
Premijer Liga |
23 : 24 |
03/02/19 18:00 |
||
Molde Elite - Byasen Elite |
Eliteserien Women |
21 : 21 |
03/02/19 18:00 |
||
HSC Suhr Aarau - Kadetten Schaffhausen |
NLA Championship Round |
26 : 23 |
03/02/19 18:00 |
||
ÉRD - Eszterhazy KFSC GloboSyS |
1. Division Women |
35 : 21 |
03/02/19 18:00 |
||
AM Madeira - Sporting CP |
Primeira Divisao |
19 : 31 |
03/02/19 18:00 |
||
ØIF Arendal Elite - Runar Sandefjord |
Eliteserien Men |
28 : 31 |
03/02/19 18:00 |
||
Dabas VSE KC - Vecses |
1. Division |
33 : 19 |
03/02/19 18:00 |
||
Oppsal - Gjerpen |
Eliteserien Women |
23 : 18 |
03/02/19 18:00 |
||
Nærbø - Falk Horten |
Eliteserien Men |
30 : 21 |
03/02/19 18:00 |
||
Drammen - Bækkelaget Håndball |
Eliteserien Men |
26 : 19 |
03/02/19 18:00 |
||
CSM Focsani - CSM Stiinta Bacau |
Liga Nationala Men |
27 : 22 |
03/02/19 17:30 |
||
TSV Fortitudo Gossau - RTV 1879 Basel |
NLA Relegation Round |
28 : 28 |
03/02/19 17:30 |
||
Potaissa Turda - CSM Fagaras |
Liga Nationala Men |
35 : 28 |
03/02/19 17:00 |
||
HC Zlin - DHC Slavia Praha |
WHIL Women |
24 : 38 |
03/02/19 17:00 |
||
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen - Pfadi Winterthur |
NLA Championship Round |
31 : 33 |
03/02/19 17:00 |
||
IF Hallby HK - VästeråsIrsta HF |
Allsvenskan |
29 : 25 |
03/02/19 17:00 |
||
HK Aranäs - Spårvägens HF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
28 : 25 |
03/02/19 17:00 |
||
VfL Oldenburg - HSG Bensheim/Auerbach |
Bundesliga Women |
36 : 27 |
03/02/19 16:30 |
||
Grindsted GIF - Rækker Mølle KFUM |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
32 : 29 |
03/02/19 16:30 |
||
CS HC Buzau - SCM Poli Timisoara |
Liga Nationala Men |
25 : 23 |
03/02/19 16:30 |
||
CS Minaur Baia Mare - Dunarea Braila |
Liga Nationala Women |
26 : 21 |
03/02/19 16:30 |
||
HIF Karlskrona - Ystads IF HF |
Elitserien |
24 : 30 |
03/02/19 16:30 |
||
Callant Tongeren - HV KRAS/Volendam |
BeNe League |
26 : 25 |
03/02/19 16:00 |
||
Madeira SAD - NAAL Passos Manuel |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
38 : 12 |
03/02/19 16:00 |
||
Aris Nikaias - Filippos Verias |
A1 Men |
26 : 23 |
03/02/19 16:00 |
||
Dinamo Bucuresti - CSU Suceava |
Liga Nationala Men |
25 : 24 |
03/02/19 16:00 |
||
HC Zalau - Danubius Galati |
Liga Nationala Women |
35 : 25 |
03/02/19 16:00 |
||
Fredericia HK 1990 - TMS Ringsted |
Divison 1 Women |
20 : 29 |
03/02/19 16:00 |
||
GC Amicitia Zürich - HC Kriens-Luzern |
NLA Relegation Round |
30 : 18 |
03/02/19 16:00 |
||
GOG Håndbold 2 - Kolding Håndboldklub |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
33 : 25 |
03/02/19 16:00 |
||
HF Somby/Skövde - HK Farmen |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
27 : 30 |
03/02/19 16:00 |
||
Nacka HK - Kungsängens SK Dam |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
33 : 19 |
03/02/19 16:00 |
||
SV Union Halle-Neustadt - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund |
Bundesliga Women |
31 : 31 |
03/02/19 16:00 |
||
Tumba HBK - HK Drott Halmstad |
Allsvenskan Damer |
35 : 19 |
03/02/19 16:00 |
||
ASK/LSPA - HK Vainode |
Virsliga Losers Stage |
30 : 30 |
03/02/19 16:00 |
||
Lugi HF - IFK Skövde HK |
Elitserien |
25 : 20 |
03/02/19 16:00 |
||
Eskilstuna Guif - Alingsås HK |
Elitserien |
22 : 32 |
03/02/19 16:00 |
||
Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold W - Roskilde Håndbold II |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
21 : 29 |
03/02/19 15:50 |
||
NNFH-Lemvig 2 - Hjallerup IF |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
20 : 24 |
03/02/19 15:40 |
||
Hillerød Håndbold - Roskilde Handbold |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
23 : 29 |
03/02/19 15:30 |
||
Odder Håndbold - Otterup HK |
Divison 1 Men |
28 : 39 |
03/02/19 15:30 |
||
Pylaias - AC PAOK |
A1 Men |
24 : 29 |
03/02/19 15:00 |
||
TM Tønder Håndbold - Randers HH |
Divison 1 Men |
29 : 23 |
03/02/19 15:00 |
||
Rødovre HK - Lyngby HK |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
23 : 18 |
03/02/19 15:00 |
||
Dalby G-IF - Furesø Håndbold |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
24 : 25 |
03/02/19 15:00 |
||
Celtnieks Riga - Vilniaus VHC Sviesa |
Baltic League BHL Gr.B |
24 : 29 |
03/02/19 15:00 |
||
Bodens BK HF - Norrköpings KvIK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
23 : 20 |
03/02/19 15:00 |
||
Sæby HK - Mejrup-Hvam |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
39 : 18 |
03/02/19 15:00 |
||
HC Motor Zaporozhye - Politekhnik Lviv |
Superliga |
34 : 15 |
03/02/19 15:00 |
||
SUS Nyborg - Fredericia HK 1990 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
21 : 24 |
03/02/19 14:30 |
||
HRH 74, Roslev - Aars HK |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
22 : 30 |
03/02/19 14:30 |
||
IK Bolton - AIK Handboll Dam |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
22 : 30 |
03/02/19 14:15 |
||
Odense Håndbold - Frederikshavn fI |
Divison 1 Men |
26 : 24 |
03/02/19 14:00 |
||
Fredericia HK 1990 - Stoholm Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
28 : 19 |
03/02/19 14:00 |
||
Bursa Osmangazi Belediyesine - Ardesen Genclik SK |
Superliq Women |
37 : 38 |
03/02/19 14:00 |
||
Ystads IF HF W - Kävlinge HK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
28 : 21 |
03/02/19 14:00 |
||
Lugi HF - Önnereds HK |
Elitserien Damer |
33 : 22 |
03/02/19 14:00 |
||
Struer Håndbold - Holstebro Håndb.90 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
17 : 26 |
03/02/19 13:50 |
||
Amager SK - IF Stadion |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
18 : 26 |
03/02/19 13:45 |
||
CS Madeira - ASS Assomada |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
33 : 26 |
03/02/19 13:00 |
||
Dobeles Tenax - Granitas Kaunas |
Baltic League BHL Gr.B |
29 : 28 |
03/02/19 13:00 |
||
MMTS Kwidzyn - Wybrzeże Gdańsk |
Ekstraklasa |
30 : 27 |
03/02/19 13:00 |
||
BK Ydun damer - Helsingør Håndbold W |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
26 : 15 |
03/02/19 13:00 |
||
SIF Ansager - Rækker Mølle Håndbold |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
21 : 17 |
03/02/19 12:30 |
||
HCB OKD Karvina - KH Koprivnice |
Extraliga |
31 : 33 |
03/02/19 10:30 |
||
CSM Slatina - Universitatea Cluj |
Liga Nationala Women |
36 : 31 |
03/02/19 10:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|