Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Tremblay - Fraikin BM. Granollers |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
38 : 34 |
03/04/10 20:00 |
||
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
EHF Cup Men |
32 : 35 |
03/04/10 20:00 |
||
TV 1893 Neuhausen - TUSPO Obernburg |
2. Bundesliga South |
32 : 27 |
03/04/10 20:00 |
||
Nimes - Aurillac |
Division 1. |
24 : 19 |
03/04/10 20:00 |
||
Istres - Toulouse |
Division 1. |
33 : 27 |
03/04/10 20:00 |
||
HC Kolubara - Steaua MFA Bucuresti |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
24 : 20 |
03/04/10 19:30 |
||
HC Erlangen - EHV Aue |
2. Bundesliga South |
22 : 27 |
03/04/10 19:30 |
||
ThSV Eisenach - TuSEM Essen |
2. Bundesliga South |
34 : 29 |
03/04/10 19:30 |
||
1. VfL Potsdam - Ahlener SG |
2. Bundesliga North |
29 : 33 |
03/04/10 19:30 |
||
Alpla HC Hard - UHK Krems |
Handball League Austria Playoff |
32 : 31 |
03/04/10 19:00 |
||
HC Linz AG - A1 Bregenz |
Handball League Austria Playoff |
27 : 28 |
03/04/10 19:00 |
||
VfL Bad Schwartau - Post Schwerin |
2. Bundesliga North |
33 : 28 |
03/04/10 19:00 |
||
Cuenca 2016 - J.D. Arrate |
Liga Asobal |
37 : 29 |
03/04/10 19:00 |
||
HSG Wetzlar - HSG Düsseldorf |
1. Bundesliga |
33 : 28 |
03/04/10 19:00 |
||
HIT Innsbruck - aon Fivers |
Handball League Austria Playoff |
24 : 28 |
03/04/10 18:30 |
||
Reyno de Navarra San Antonio - BSV Bern Muri |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
38 : 30 |
03/04/10 18:30 |
||
Antequera 2010 - Octavio Pilotes Posada |
Liga Asobal |
34 : 25 |
03/04/10 18:30 |
||
Bergischer HC - TV Korschenbroich |
2. Bundesliga South |
29 : 26 |
03/04/10 18:15 |
||
Kroatien - Mazedonien |
EC Women Qualification Gr.7 |
36 : 23 |
03/04/10 18:00 |
||
Türkei - Griechenland |
EC Women Qualification Gr.5 |
30 : 22 |
03/04/10 18:00 |
||
Portugal - Schweiz |
EC Women Qualification Gr.1 |
17 : 27 |
03/04/10 18:00 |
||
HC Gumarny Zubri - Hranice |
Extraliga Play-offs |
35 : 34 |
03/04/10 18:00 |
||
BM. Ciudad Real - RK Gorenje Velenje |
Champions League Men Round 4 |
36 : 31 |
03/04/10 18:00 |
||
Montpellier - KIF Kolding |
Champions League Men Round 4 |
28 : 23 |
03/04/10 17:30 |
||
MKB Veszprem KC - C.S. HCM Constanta |
Champions League Men Round 4 |
27 : 26 |
03/04/10 17:15 |
||
Kadetten Schaffhausen - FA Göppingen |
EHF Cup Men |
28 : 24 |
03/04/10 17:15 |
||
VfL Edewecht - Wilhelmshavener HV |
2. Bundesliga North |
32 : 28 |
03/04/10 16:30 |
||
F.C. Barcelona - HC Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb |
Champions League Men Round 4 |
36 : 33 |
03/04/10 16:15 |
||
Island - Great Britain |
EC Women Qualification Gr.3 |
40 : 20 |
03/04/10 16:00 |
||
HSV Hamburg - KS Vive Kielce |
Champions League Men Round 4 |
27 : 30 |
03/04/10 15:30 |
||
VfL Gummersbach - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Cup Winners Cup Men |
30 : 27 |
03/04/10 15:00 |
||
Rumänien - Ukraine |
EC Women Qualification Gr.1 |
35 : 36 |
03/04/10 11:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|