Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Randers HK - Dunaujvarosi Kohasz KA |
EHF Cup Women |
27 : 29 |
03/04/16 19:30 |
||
Oroshazi FKSE - PLER Budapest |
Budapest Bank Ferfi Liga Playoffs 7-12 |
27 : 28 |
03/04/16 18:15 |
||
Kragerø - Fram |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
43 : 22 |
03/04/16 18:00 |
||
Teie - Nøtterøy Håndball 2 |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
39 : 26 |
03/04/16 18:00 |
||
Falk Horten 2 - Drammen 2 |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
33 : 20 |
03/04/16 18:00 |
||
Glassverket - Urædd |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
25 : 28 |
03/04/16 18:00 |
||
Tjølling - Herkules |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
32 : 29 |
03/04/16 18:00 |
||
Sandefjord Håndball 2 - Runar Sandefjord 2 |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
37 : 22 |
03/04/16 18:00 |
||
Issy Paris - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Cup Winners Cup Women |
24 : 20 |
03/04/16 18:00 |
||
B.Braun Gyongyos - Eger SBS |
Budapest Bank Ferfi Liga Playoffs 7-12 |
22 : 22 |
03/04/16 18:00 |
||
Vaci KSE - Furedi KCE |
1. Division Playoffs |
19 : 31 |
03/04/16 18:00 |
||
Sandefjord Håndball - Haugaland |
1. Division Men |
31 : 23 |
03/04/16 18:00 |
||
Charlottenlund SK - Follo HK |
1. Division Men |
26 : 27 |
03/04/16 18:00 |
||
Fjellhammer - Sandnes |
1. Division Men |
18 : 32 |
03/04/16 18:00 |
||
Viking TIF - St.Hallvard |
1. Division Men |
18 : 33 |
03/04/16 18:00 |
||
Kristiansand - Falk Horten |
1. Division Men |
33 : 33 |
03/04/16 18:00 |
||
Lillestrøm TH - Nøtterøy Håndball |
1. Division Men |
22 : 20 |
03/04/16 18:00 |
||
Njård - Flint Tønsberg |
1. Division Women |
22 : 21 |
03/04/16 18:00 |
||
TPI-Odense - ASA Århus |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
18 : 20 |
03/04/16 18:00 |
||
Kolbotn - Oslo-Studentenes IK |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
34 : 30 |
03/04/16 17:00 |
||
Corona Brasov - TuS Metzingen |
EHF Cup Women |
22 : 26 |
03/04/16 17:00 |
||
Lugi HF - H 65 Höör |
Elitserien Damer Play offs |
21 : 23 |
03/04/16 17:00 |
||
DHC Slavia Praha - DHC Sokol Poruba Ostrava |
WHIL Women |
21 : 18 |
03/04/16 17:00 |
||
HC Erlangen - TuS Ferndorf |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 25 |
03/04/16 17:00 |
||
EHV Aue - DJK Rimpar Wölfe |
2. Bundesliga |
22 : 21 |
03/04/16 17:00 |
||
TSV GWD Minden - HF Springe |
2. Bundesliga |
35 : 25 |
03/04/16 17:00 |
||
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 28 |
03/04/16 17:00 |
||
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 - NNFH-Lemvig 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
17 : 18 |
03/04/16 16:50 |
||
Enköpings HF - GF Kroppskultur |
Qualification Allsvenskan |
24 : 22 |
03/04/16 16:30 |
||
Cesson-Rennes - PSG Handball |
Coupe de France - Men |
24 : 35 |
03/04/16 16:30 |
||
Anderstorps SK - Mantorps IF HF |
Qualification Allsvenskan |
29 : 30 |
03/04/16 16:15 |
||
HEI, Skæring - Ikast Håndbold |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
30 : 14 |
03/04/16 16:10 |
||
Sarpsborg - HK Herulf Moss |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
32 : 31 |
03/04/16 16:00 |
||
Fjellhammer 2 - Bækkelaget Håndball Elite 2 |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
29 : 44 |
03/04/16 15:30 |
||
Viking TIF - Gjøvik HK |
1. Division Women |
25 : 24 |
03/04/16 15:30 |
||
SUS Nyborg damer - Holbæk HK |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
26 : 9 |
03/04/16 15:30 |
||
TMS Ringsted II - Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
24 : 26 |
03/04/16 15:15 |
||
Önnereds HK - Boden Handboll IF |
Qualification Elitserien Women |
20 : 21 |
03/04/16 15:00 |
||
Storhamar - Fredrikstad Bkl |
1. Division Women |
35 : 23 |
03/04/16 15:00 |
||
HC Empor Rostock - VfL Eintracht Hagen |
2. Bundesliga |
25 : 18 |
03/04/16 15:00 |
||
NTG/Stabæk - Volda |
1. Division Women |
31 : 24 |
03/04/16 15:00 |
||
BK Ydun - Team Sydhavsøerne II |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
27 : 25 |
03/04/16 15:00 |
||
Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 - HC Midtjylland 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
27 : 23 |
03/04/16 15:00 |
||
Viking Stavanger HK 2 - Randesund |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
36 : 26 |
03/04/16 14:45 |
||
Stavanger IF - Staal Jørpeland |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
35 : 14 |
03/04/16 14:15 |
||
ØIF Arendal Elite 2 - Trauma |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
36 : 22 |
03/04/16 14:00 |
||
Nærbø - Varhaug |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
40 : 29 |
03/04/16 14:00 |
||
Avaldsnes - Sandnes 2 |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
38 : 30 |
03/04/16 14:00 |
||
Gladsaxe HG - Svendborg Håndboldklub damer |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
18 : 27 |
03/04/16 14:00 |
||
SUS Nyborg - Kolding IF 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
24 : 29 |
03/04/16 14:00 |
||
Tved G.- I. - Odder Håndbold dam. |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
16 : 20 |
03/04/16 14:00 |
||
Gravdal HK - Alta IF |
2.Division Men adv 6 |
27 : 37 |
03/04/16 13:00 |
||
IK Skovbakken 2 dam. - Svenstrup Godthab IF |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
24 : 28 |
03/04/16 12:40 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|