Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Tremblay - Cesson-Rennes |
Division 1. |
26 : 27 |
03/04/21 20:30 |
||
Helvetia Anaitasuna - GlobalCaja Ciudad Encantada |
Liga Asobal |
25 : 30 |
03/04/21 20:30 |
||
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen - HSC 2000 Coburg |
1. Bundesliga |
22 : 19 |
03/04/21 20:30 |
||
THW Kiel - TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
1. Bundesliga |
33 : 28 |
03/04/21 20:30 |
||
SG Handball West Wien - Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol |
Handball League Austria Playoff |
29 : 29 |
03/04/21 20:15 |
||
DJK Rimpar Wölfe - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 19 |
03/04/21 19:30 |
||
HC Elbflorenz Dresden - TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 22 |
03/04/21 19:30 |
||
ThSV Eisenach - ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
2. Bundesliga |
28 : 25 |
03/04/21 19:30 |
||
TSV Bayer Dormagen - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg |
2. Bundesliga |
24 : 28 |
03/04/21 19:30 |
||
Moser Medical Krems - SC kelag Ferlach |
Handball League Austria Playoff |
27 : 23 |
03/04/21 19:30 |
||
CA Leça - ARC Alpendorada |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
19 : 26 |
03/04/21 19:15 |
||
TuS N-Lübbecke - HSG Konstanz |
2. Bundesliga |
37 : 23 |
03/04/21 19:00 |
||
RK Rudar Kostolac - RK Radnicki |
Super Rukometna Liga Winner Stage |
32 : 29 |
03/04/21 19:00 |
||
Naturhouse La Rioja - BM. Villa de Aranda |
Liga Asobal |
27 : 23 |
03/04/21 19:00 |
||
Cuatro Rayas Valladolid - BM. Sinfin |
Liga Asobal |
37 : 30 |
03/04/21 19:00 |
||
Frisch Auf Göppingen - HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten |
Bundesliga Women |
26 : 26 |
03/04/21 19:00 |
||
AD Sanjoanense - Boavista FC |
Primeira Divisao |
30 : 24 |
03/04/21 19:00 |
||
HSG Bad Wildungen - SV Union Halle-Neustadt |
Bundesliga Women |
23 : 28 |
03/04/21 19:00 |
||
HC Linz AG - HSG Raiffeisen Bärnbach/Köflach |
Handball League Austria Playout |
28 : 30 |
03/04/21 18:30 |
||
Quabit BM. Guadalajara - BM Servigroup Benidorm |
Liga Asobal |
31 : 29 |
03/04/21 18:30 |
||
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - Fraikin BM. Granollers |
Liga Asobal |
27 : 29 |
03/04/21 18:30 |
||
Frigorificos Morrazo Cangas - Reale Ademar Leon |
Liga Asobal |
29 : 28 |
03/04/21 18:30 |
||
RK Partizan - RK Dubocica |
Super Rukometna Liga Winner Stage |
32 : 22 |
03/04/21 18:30 |
||
A.S.E. Doukas - A.E.K. Athens |
A1 Men |
18 : 38 |
03/04/21 18:00 |
||
Jurmalas Sports - HK Ogre/Miandum |
Virsliga |
22 : 31 |
03/04/21 18:00 |
||
MTK-Budapest - Kisvarda Master Good SE |
1. Division Women |
37 : 35 |
03/04/21 18:00 |
||
MSK Dunajska Streda - DHC Sokol Poruba Ostrava |
WHIL Women |
31 : 23 |
03/04/21 18:00 |
||
Cegledi KKSE - MOL-Pick Szeged |
1. Division |
22 : 38 |
03/04/21 18:00 |
||
Kurpfalz Bären W - VfL Oldenburg |
Bundesliga Women |
23 : 24 |
03/04/21 18:00 |
||
Thüringer HC - TuS Metzingen |
Bundesliga Women |
32 : 28 |
03/04/21 18:00 |
||
ABC Braga/UMinho - Colégio Gaia |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
26 : 21 |
03/04/21 18:00 |
||
ZRK Buducnost - Gyori Audi ETO KC |
Champions League Women Quarter Finals |
19 : 30 |
03/04/21 18:00 |
||
ADA Maia/ISMAI - Vitória FC |
Primeira Divisao |
27 : 28 |
03/04/21 18:00 |
||
Viljandi HC - Dragunas Klaipeda |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
26 : 26 |
03/04/21 17:00 |
||
HC Kehra - Granitas Kaunas |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
31 : 21 |
03/04/21 17:00 |
||
BM. Huesca - Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil |
Liga Asobal |
26 : 24 |
03/04/21 17:00 |
||
1. FSV Mainz 05 W - Buxtehuder SV |
Bundesliga Women |
28 : 42 |
03/04/21 17:00 |
||
Talent M.A.T. Plzen - KH Koprivnice |
Extraliga Play-offs |
29 : 22 |
03/04/21 17:00 |
||
HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice - SKP Frydek-Mistek |
Extraliga Play-offs |
36 : 20 |
03/04/21 17:00 |
||
HC Dukla Praha - HBC Ronal Jicin |
Extraliga Play-offs |
37 : 25 |
03/04/21 16:30 |
||
HK Slovan Duslo Sala - Sokol Pisek |
WHIL Women |
37 : 29 |
03/04/21 16:00 |
||
Grundfos Tatabanya KC - Balatonfuredi KSE |
1. Division |
28 : 24 |
03/04/21 16:00 |
||
Dobeles Tenax - Celtnieks Riga |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
41 : 27 |
03/04/21 16:00 |
||
Bekescsaba ENKSE - FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria |
1. Division Women |
23 : 41 |
03/04/21 16:00 |
||
IFK Kristianstad - HK Malmö |
Elitserien Playoffs |
34 : 28 |
03/04/21 16:00 |
||
Lugi HF - Ystads IF HF |
Elitserien Playoffs |
30 : 27 |
03/04/21 16:00 |
||
CSM Bucuresti - CSKA Moscow HC |
Champions League Women Quarter Finals |
32 : 27 |
03/04/21 16:00 |
||
Gudme HK - SønderjyskE Damer |
Divison 1 Women |
21 : 33 |
03/04/21 15:15 |
||
Dicken - BK-46 |
MSM Playoffs |
26 : 27 |
03/04/21 15:00 |
||
Holstebro Håndbold - Horsens HK |
Handball League Women Playouts |
29 : 23 |
03/04/21 15:00 |
||
HØJ - Grindsted GIF |
Divison 1 Men |
29 : 26 |
03/04/21 15:00 |
||
Bemaco Presov - HC Zlin |
WHIL Women |
28 : 30 |
03/04/21 15:00 |
||
Váci NKSE - Mosonmagyarovari KC SE |
1. Division Women |
30 : 27 |
03/04/21 14:05 |
||
Görele Belediye SK - Muratpasa Belediyesi SK |
Superliq Women |
43 : 37 |
03/04/21 14:00 |
||
ASK/LSPA - HK Vainode |
Virsliga |
29 : 22 |
03/04/21 14:00 |
||
Kastomanu Bld. SK - ELAZIĞ SK |
Superliq Women |
41 : 19 |
03/04/21 14:00 |
||
Elitesport Vendsyssel - Ajax København |
Divison 1 Men |
18 : 26 |
03/04/21 14:00 |
||
Grankulla IFK - Cocks |
MSM Playoffs |
14 : 36 |
03/04/21 14:00 |
||
Ajax København W - Randers HK |
Handball League Women Playouts |
29 : 25 |
03/04/21 14:00 |
||
AD Academia Sao Pedro Do Sul - Madeira SAD |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
20 : 35 |
03/04/21 13:30 |
||
Alytaus Almeida-Stronglasas - Pölva Serviti |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
23 : 28 |
03/04/21 13:00 |
||
Handball KP Brno - SHC Malomerice |
ZUBR Extraliga Playouts |
30 : 24 |
03/04/21 13:00 |
||
Alavarium/Love Tiles - CS Madeira |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
26 : 19 |
03/04/21 13:00 |
||
Üsküdar B.S.K. Istanbul - Izmir BSB SK |
Superliq Women |
29 : 30 |
03/04/21 12:00 |
||
Aksaray Belediyesi SK W - Ankara Yenimahalle BSK |
Superliq Women |
26 : 41 |
03/04/21 12:00 |
||
HCB OKD Karvina - HC Gumarny Zubri |
Extraliga Play-offs |
37 : 30 |
03/04/21 10:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|