Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Selfoss U - Vængir Júpíters |
Deildin Men |
33 : 25 |
03/04/22 21:30 |
||
Hörður - Fjölnir |
Deildin Men |
38 : 36 |
03/04/22 20:30 |
||
KH Koprivnice - HCB OKD Karvina |
Extraliga Play-offs |
25 : 29 |
03/04/22 20:15 |
||
Odense Håndbold - HØJ |
Divison 1 Men |
25 : 33 |
03/04/22 19:30 |
||
Nærbø - Kolstad |
Eliteserien Men |
36 : 36 |
03/04/22 19:00 |
||
IK Skovbakken - Otterup HK |
Divison 1 Men |
33 : 22 |
03/04/22 19:00 |
||
Valur W - Haukar W |
Deild Women |
27 : 25 |
03/04/22 18:30 |
||
Maccabi Le Zion - Maccabi Avishai Motzkin |
Men 1. Division Playoff |
33 : 26 |
03/04/22 18:30 |
||
Korona Handball Kielce - Energa AZS Koszalin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
24 : 29 |
03/04/22 18:30 |
||
Haukar U - Afturelding U |
Deildin Men |
24 : 21 |
03/04/22 18:00 |
||
RK Zamet Rijeka - Karlovac |
Premijer Liga Relegation |
25 : 25 |
03/04/22 18:00 |
||
KPR Ruch Chorzow - Sokol Pisek |
WHIL Women |
25 : 27 |
03/04/22 18:00 |
||
Runar Sandefjord - Sandefjord Håndball |
Eliteserien Men |
32 : 24 |
03/04/22 18:00 |
||
Bækkelaget Håndball - Nøtterøy Håndball |
Eliteserien Men |
35 : 26 |
03/04/22 18:00 |
||
Ramat Hasharon - Bnei Herzliya |
Men 1. Division Playoff |
41 : 40 |
03/04/22 18:00 |
||
Salaspils - SK Latgols Junior |
Virsliga Losers Stage |
32 : 32 |
03/04/22 17:30 |
||
DHC Slavia Praha - HC Plzen |
WHIL Women |
22 : 24 |
03/04/22 17:30 |
||
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen - Pfadi Winterthur |
NLA |
27 : 32 |
03/04/22 17:00 |
||
NMC Powen Zabrze - MKS Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa |
29 : 27 |
03/04/22 17:00 |
||
HC Zlin - DHK Zora Olomouc |
WHIL Women |
18 : 29 |
03/04/22 17:00 |
||
HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice - HC Dukla Praha |
Extraliga Play-offs |
24 : 29 |
03/04/22 17:00 |
||
PSG Handball - Aix |
Division 1. |
37 : 32 |
03/04/22 17:00 |
||
Montpellier - Istres Provence |
Division 1. |
35 : 32 |
03/04/22 17:00 |
||
Grankulla IFK - ÅIFK |
MSM Playoffs |
26 : 25 |
03/04/22 17:00 |
||
ØIF Arendal Elite - Haslum HK |
Eliteserien Men |
32 : 29 |
03/04/22 17:00 |
||
Elverum - Kristiansand Topphåndball |
Eliteserien Men |
38 : 33 |
03/04/22 17:00 |
||
TV Großwallstadt - Dessau-Roßlauer HV |
2. Bundesliga |
28 : 25 |
03/04/22 17:00 |
||
TV Emsdetten - ThSV Eisenach |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 30 |
03/04/22 17:00 |
||
TUSEM Essen - VfL Gummersbach |
2. Bundesliga |
28 : 32 |
03/04/22 17:00 |
||
TSV Bayer Dormagen - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau |
2. Bundesliga |
26 : 25 |
03/04/22 17:00 |
||
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - HC Elbflorenz Dresden |
2. Bundesliga |
30 : 28 |
03/04/22 17:00 |
||
EHV Aue - HSC 2000 Coburg |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 27 |
03/04/22 17:00 |
||
AHC Dobrogea Sud - CSU DIN Suceava |
Liga Nationala Men |
19 : 19 |
03/04/22 17:00 |
||
CSM Vaslui - CS Universitatea Cluj |
Liga Nationala Men |
38 : 27 |
03/04/22 17:00 |
||
CSM Alexandria - CSM Focsani |
Liga Nationala Men |
24 : 31 |
03/04/22 17:00 |
||
Valur U - Þór Ak. |
Deildin Men |
36 : 29 |
03/04/22 16:30 |
||
Roskilde Handbold - Grindsted GIF |
Divison 1 Men |
22 : 22 |
03/04/22 16:30 |
||
Frigorificos Morrazo Cangas - BM. Huesca |
Liga Asobal |
25 : 25 |
03/04/22 16:15 |
||
Frisch Auf Göppingen - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
1. Bundesliga |
27 : 28 |
03/04/22 16:05 |
||
HSV Hamburg - SC DHfK Leipzig |
1. Bundesliga |
24 : 33 |
03/04/22 16:05 |
||
TuS N-Lübbecke - MT Melsungen |
1. Bundesliga |
23 : 31 |
03/04/22 16:05 |
||
HK U - Valur U |
Deildin Women |
30 : 26 |
03/04/22 16:00 |
||
ÍBV W - Fjölnir/Fylkir |
Deildin Women |
30 : 19 |
03/04/22 16:00 |
||
Selfoss W - Fram U W |
Deildin Women |
31 : 22 |
03/04/22 16:00 |
||
Grótta - Stjarnan W |
Deildin Women |
31 : 30 |
03/04/22 16:00 |
||
VfL Eintracht Hagen - HC Empor Rostock |
2. Bundesliga |
31 : 25 |
03/04/22 16:00 |
||
MTK Budapest W - Dunaujvarosi W |
1. Division Women |
32 : 30 |
03/04/22 16:00 |
||
Halden Topphåndball - FyllingenBergen |
Eliteserien Men |
40 : 31 |
03/04/22 16:00 |
||
Bærum Topphåndball - Volda |
1. Division Women |
21 : 23 |
03/04/22 15:15 |
||
Ulbroka SK - LAT 2006 |
Virsliga Losers Stage |
40 : 35 |
03/04/22 15:00 |
||
Team Sydhavsøerne - TM Tønder Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
33 : 30 |
03/04/22 15:00 |
||
Cocks - HIFK |
MSM Playoffs |
30 : 23 |
03/04/22 15:00 |
||
CS Gloria Bistrita - HC Zalau |
Liga Nationala Women |
21 : 22 |
03/04/22 14:30 |
||
KS Vive Tauron Kielce - Wybrzeże Gdańsk |
Ekstraklasa |
39 : 25 |
03/04/22 14:00 |
||
TBV Lemgo Lippe - TSV GWD Minden |
1. Bundesliga |
20 : 32 |
03/04/22 14:00 |
||
Görele Belediye SK - EGO SPOR |
Superliq Women |
36 : 32 |
03/04/22 13:00 |
||
MMTS Kwidzyn - KS Azoty Pulawy |
Ekstraklasa |
31 : 32 |
03/04/22 13:00 |
||
CSM Stiinta Bacau - SCM Poli Timisoara |
Liga Nationala Men |
25 : 30 |
03/04/22 11:00 |
||
MSK Dunajska Streda - HK Slovan Duslo Sala |
WHIL Women |
20 : 22 |
03/04/22 10:30 |
||
CSA Steaua Bucuresti - AHC Potaissa Turda |
Liga Nationala Men |
35 : 30 |
03/04/22 10:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|