Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
HC Dinamo Minsk - aon Fivers |
Champions League Men Qualification |
32 : 23 |
03/09/11 20:15 |
||
HSV Hamburg - TuS N-Lübbecke |
1. Bundesliga |
28 : 22 |
03/09/11 20:15 |
||
HB Dudelange - Initia Hasselt |
EHF Cup Men |
30 : 38 |
03/09/11 20:00 |
||
Nimes - Dijon |
Division 1. Women |
27 : 22 |
03/09/11 20:00 |
||
Metz - Fleury |
Division 1. Women |
33 : 25 |
03/09/11 20:00 |
||
HC Erlangen - TV Korschenbroich |
2. Bundesliga |
23 : 22 |
03/09/11 20:00 |
||
TV 1893 Neuhausen - SV Post Schwerin |
2. Bundesliga |
34 : 26 |
03/09/11 20:00 |
||
HC Metalurg Skopje - Maccabi Rishon Le Zion |
Champions League Men Qualification |
27 : 19 |
03/09/11 19:30 |
||
Mios Biganos - Toulon |
Division 1. Women |
26 : 35 |
03/09/11 19:30 |
||
TSV GWD Minden - ThSV Eisenach |
2. Bundesliga |
33 : 28 |
03/09/11 19:30 |
||
TV Bittenfeld - VfL Bad Schwartau |
2. Bundesliga |
34 : 30 |
03/09/11 19:30 |
||
TV Emsdetten - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen |
2. Bundesliga |
21 : 25 |
03/09/11 19:15 |
||
KH Kastrioti-Ferizaj - HC Sutjeska Niksic |
EHF Cup Men |
25 : 35 |
03/09/11 19:00 |
||
Gil Eanes/Lagos - AC Ormi-Loux Patras |
Champions League Women Quali Stage 1 |
32 : 25 |
03/09/11 19:00 |
||
Union Leoben - A1 Bregenz |
Handball League Austria |
29 : 31 |
03/09/11 19:00 |
||
Alpla HC Hard - HSG Raiffeisen Bärnbach/Köflach |
Handball League Austria |
33 : 26 |
03/09/11 19:00 |
||
HSG Wetzlar - Eintracht Hildesheim |
1. Bundesliga |
30 : 28 |
03/09/11 19:00 |
||
HBW Balingen/Weilstetten - VfL Gummersbach |
1. Bundesliga |
36 : 28 |
03/09/11 19:00 |
||
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - Füchse Berlin |
1. Bundesliga |
28 : 31 |
03/09/11 19:00 |
||
SC Magdeburg - FA Göppingen |
1. Bundesliga |
25 : 22 |
03/09/11 19:00 |
||
HIT Innsbruck - SG Handball West Wien |
Handball League Austria |
28 : 27 |
03/09/11 18:30 |
||
IUVENTA Michalovce - RK Zajecar |
Champions League Women Quali Stage 1 |
26 : 36 |
03/09/11 18:00 |
||
Cuatro Rayas Valladolid - KS Vive Kielce |
Champions League Men Qualification |
19 : 21 |
03/09/11 18:00 |
||
TATRAN Presov - FC Porto/Vitalis |
Champions League Men Qualification |
28 : 29 |
03/09/11 18:00 |
||
Thüringer HC - TPSG FA Göppingen |
Bundesliga Women |
34 : 26 |
03/09/11 18:00 |
||
Veszprem Barabas KC - Gyori Audi ETO KC |
1. Division Women |
27 : 34 |
03/09/11 18:00 |
||
Siofok KC-Galerius Furdo - Dunaujvarosi Regale Klima |
1. Division Women |
33 : 30 |
03/09/11 18:00 |
||
Kiskunhalas NKSE - Alcoa Fehervar KC |
1. Division Women |
27 : 28 |
03/09/11 18:00 |
||
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria - Budapest Bank-Bekescsabai ENK SE |
1. Division Women |
38 : 26 |
03/09/11 18:00 |
||
Pick Szeged - B.Braun Gyongyos FKK |
1. Division |
28 : 23 |
03/09/11 18:00 |
||
Powen Zabrze - Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa |
22 : 20 |
03/09/11 18:00 |
||
Azoty Pulawy - SPR BRW Stal Mielec |
Ekstraklasa |
23 : 23 |
03/09/11 18:00 |
||
Jotun - Sverresborg |
1. Division Women |
26 : 25 |
03/09/11 18:00 |
||
IK Sävehof - Besiktas JK |
Champions League Men Qualification |
34 : 28 |
03/09/11 17:45 |
||
LC Brühl Handball - MizuWaAi Dalfsen |
Champions League Women Quali Stage 1 |
25 : 40 |
03/09/11 17:00 |
||
FH Hafnarfjardar - Haslum HK |
Champions League Men Qualification |
29 : 36 |
03/09/11 17:00 |
||
Piotrcovia - Ruch Chorzow |
Ekstraklasa Women |
26 : 25 |
03/09/11 17:00 |
||
KPR Jelenia Gora - MKS Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
20 : 41 |
03/09/11 17:00 |
||
Wisla Plock S.A. - Traveland Olsztyn |
Ekstraklasa |
32 : 26 |
03/09/11 17:00 |
||
KSS Kielce - Start Elblag |
Ekstraklasa Women |
34 : 33 |
03/09/11 16:30 |
||
Csurgoi KK - Balatonfuredi KCE |
1. Division |
24 : 24 |
03/09/11 16:15 |
||
AG København - Skjern Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
28 : 20 |
03/09/11 16:15 |
||
HC Linz AG - UHK Krems |
Handball League Austria |
21 : 23 |
03/09/11 16:00 |
||
Århus Håndbold - Skanderborg Håndbold |
Nordea Cup Men |
31 : 23 |
03/09/11 16:00 |
||
Vaci NKSE - ETV-Erdi VSE |
1. Division Women |
10 : 0 |
03/09/11 16:00 |
||
Gjøvik HK - Storhamar |
Eliteserien Women |
21 : 35 |
03/09/11 16:00 |
||
Laczpol Gdynia - SPR Pogon Szczecin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
41 : 31 |
03/09/11 16:00 |
||
Ajax København - Skive fH |
Divison 1 Women |
21 : 27 |
03/09/11 16:00 |
||
Team Esbjerg - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM |
Handball League Women |
31 : 12 |
03/09/11 16:00 |
||
HC BRITTERM Veseli - Üsküdar B.S.K. Istanbul |
Champions League Women Quali Stage 1 |
30 : 26 |
03/09/11 15:30 |
||
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - Dunkerque |
Champions League Men Qualification |
36 : 30 |
03/09/11 15:30 |
||
A.E.K. Athens - RK Partizan Beograd |
Champions League Men Qualification |
25 : 26 |
03/09/11 15:30 |
||
Buxtehuder SV - DJK/MJC Trier |
Bundesliga Women |
34 : 24 |
03/09/11 15:00 |
||
Slagelse FH - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Handball League Women |
27 : 27 |
03/09/11 15:00 |
||
Aalborg DH - Randers HK |
Handball League Women |
20 : 28 |
03/09/11 15:00 |
||
FIF Kbh - Viborg HK |
Handball League Women |
20 : 29 |
03/09/11 15:00 |
||
KIF Kolding København - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
Handball League Men |
28 : 28 |
03/09/11 14:30 |
||
Øresund Håndbold - Århus GF |
Divison 1 Women |
19 : 27 |
03/09/11 14:30 |
||
SK Århus - HC Odense |
Handball League Women |
18 : 13 |
03/09/11 14:00 |
||
FC Midtjylland - KIF Vejen |
Handball League Women |
19 : 15 |
03/09/11 14:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|