Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Haukar - H.C. Conversano |
EHF Cup Men |
40 : 27 |
03/10/10 20:00 |
||
Cuenca 2016 - Fraikin BM. Granollers |
Liga Asobal |
23 : 24 |
03/10/10 20:00 |
||
HP Kongelf - Kärra HK |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
29 : 37 |
03/10/10 20:00 |
||
Lillestrøm Topphån - Fjellhammer |
1. Division Men |
20 : 21 |
03/10/10 19:00 |
||
Skive fH - Skanderborg Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
31 : 26 |
03/10/10 19:00 |
||
Härnösands HK - Sundsvall HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
18 : 11 |
03/10/10 18:45 |
||
Team Eslövs IK - Lugi HF |
Elitserien Damer |
19 : 19 |
03/10/10 18:45 |
||
FTC Right Phone - Györi AUDI ETO KC |
1. Division Women |
23 : 30 |
03/10/10 18:30 |
||
HB Dudelange - H.C. Pelister 08 |
EHF Cup Men |
20 : 17 |
03/10/10 18:00 |
||
Gjøvik Og Vardal - Fjellhammer |
1. Division Women |
31 : 22 |
03/10/10 18:00 |
||
Follo - Viking Stavanger |
Eliteserien Men |
34 : 36 |
03/10/10 18:00 |
||
Flint - Levanger |
Eliteserien Women |
31 : 29 |
03/10/10 18:00 |
||
SPR BRW Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa |
37 : 31 |
03/10/10 18:00 |
||
KFUM Kalmar HK - Kristianstad HK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
25 : 27 |
03/10/10 17:30 |
||
VfL Gummersbach - SC Magdeburg |
1. Bundesliga |
31 : 28 |
03/10/10 17:30 |
||
Selbu - Tertnes |
Eliteserien Women |
25 : 40 |
03/10/10 17:30 |
||
TATRAN Presov - KIF Kolding |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
29 : 31 |
03/10/10 17:15 |
||
Skive fH - Fredericia HK 1990 |
Divison 1 Women |
18 : 25 |
03/10/10 17:15 |
||
Le Havre - Metz |
Division 1. Women |
30 : 27 |
03/10/10 17:00 |
||
Spårvägens HF - Kärra HF |
Elitserien Damer |
38 : 23 |
03/10/10 17:00 |
||
H 43/Lundagård - Tyresö HF |
Elitserien Damer |
28 : 17 |
03/10/10 17:00 |
||
Frydek-Mistek - Plzen |
Extraliga |
23 : 35 |
03/10/10 17:00 |
||
HBC Ronal Jicin - HK Kralovo Pole Brno |
Extraliga |
34 : 28 |
03/10/10 17:00 |
||
1. VfL Potsdam - TuSEM Essen |
2. Bundesliga North |
26 : 25 |
03/10/10 17:00 |
||
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - Füchse Berlin II |
2. Bundesliga North |
40 : 35 |
03/10/10 17:00 |
||
Eintracht Hildesheim - HSG Varel |
2. Bundesliga North |
29 : 22 |
03/10/10 17:00 |
||
GWD Minden-Hannover - SC Magdeburg II |
2. Bundesliga North |
37 : 20 |
03/10/10 17:00 |
||
EHV Aue - TV Korschenbroich |
2. Bundesliga South |
35 : 33 |
03/10/10 17:00 |
||
THW Kiel - F.C. Barcelona |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
28 : 28 |
03/10/10 16:45 |
||
Hästö IF - OV Helsingborg |
Allsvenskan |
27 : 27 |
03/10/10 16:30 |
||
HC Empor Rostock - TV Emsdetten |
2. Bundesliga North |
39 : 33 |
03/10/10 16:30 |
||
Kungälvs HK - Nacka HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
18 : 26 |
03/10/10 16:00 |
||
IFK Tumba HK - IF Hallby HK |
Allsvenskan |
37 : 31 |
03/10/10 16:00 |
||
Roskilde Håndbold - FC Midtjylland |
Handball League Women |
20 : 31 |
03/10/10 16:00 |
||
TTIF Halden - Falk |
1. Division Men |
29 : 23 |
03/10/10 16:00 |
||
Nordstrand - Larvik |
Eliteserien Women |
15 : 41 |
03/10/10 16:00 |
||
Holte IF - Vejle Bredballe HK |
Divison 1 Men |
30 : 30 |
03/10/10 16:00 |
||
TPSG FA Göppingen - VfL Oldenburg |
Bundesliga Women |
23 : 25 |
03/10/10 16:00 |
||
AaB Håndbold - Kadetten Schaffhausen |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
30 : 30 |
03/10/10 15:50 |
||
United HC Tongeren - RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd |
EHF Cup Men |
25 : 24 |
03/10/10 15:30 |
||
Cankaya Bel. Ankara - RK Borac Banja Luka |
EHF Cup Men |
31 : 24 |
03/10/10 15:00 |
||
Besiktas JK - Pölva Serviti |
EHF Cup Men |
35 : 28 |
03/10/10 15:00 |
||
Chambery - KS Vive Kielce |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
27 : 26 |
03/10/10 15:00 |
||
Team Tvis Holstebro - SK Århus |
Handball League Women |
31 : 27 |
03/10/10 15:00 |
||
Mors-Thy Håndbold - Viborg HK |
Handball League Men |
32 : 30 |
03/10/10 15:00 |
||
TGS Arendal - Utleira |
1. Division Women |
25 : 32 |
03/10/10 15:00 |
||
TMS Ringsted - Tarm-Foersum GF |
Divison 1 Women |
25 : 31 |
03/10/10 15:00 |
||
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM - Lyngby HK |
Divison 1 Women |
24 : 18 |
03/10/10 15:00 |
||
TM Tønder Håndbold - Odder Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
26 : 26 |
03/10/10 15:00 |
||
Stoholm Håndbold - TMS Ringsted |
Divison 1 Men |
33 : 26 |
03/10/10 15:00 |
||
KFUM Trollhättan IA 2 - Team Kropps |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
18 : 29 |
03/10/10 14:30 |
||
Gjerpen - Årstad |
1. Division Women |
33 : 22 |
03/10/10 14:30 |
||
Skånela IF - HK Spåret |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
28 : 34 |
03/10/10 14:15 |
||
IK Pandora - IK Lågan |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
32 : 36 |
03/10/10 14:00 |
||
Haugaland - Nøtterøy |
1. Division Men |
28 : 31 |
03/10/10 14:00 |
||
Horsens HK - Slagelse DT |
Divison 1 Women |
23 : 31 |
03/10/10 14:00 |
||
Sønderjyske-Herrer - Faaborg HK |
Divison 1 Men |
34 : 23 |
03/10/10 14:00 |
||
Arbrå HK - Gökstens BK |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
23 : 22 |
03/10/10 13:45 |
||
IFK Tumba HK - Örebro SK HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
26 : 25 |
03/10/10 13:45 |
||
HK Farmen - HF Eslövstjejerna |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
23 : 22 |
03/10/10 12:15 |
||
Prerov - HCB OKD Karvina |
Extraliga |
34 : 40 |
03/10/10 10:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|