Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Víkingur - Fram U W |
Deildin Women |
32 : 30 |
03/11/21 20:30 |
||
Brest Bretange - Besancon |
Division 1. Women |
34 : 35 |
03/11/21 20:30 |
||
Dijon - Celles |
Division 1. Women |
24 : 22 |
03/11/21 20:30 |
||
Fleury - Merignac |
Division 1. Women |
20 : 25 |
03/11/21 20:15 |
||
HC Odense - Viborg HK |
Handball League Women |
29 : 23 |
03/11/21 20:00 |
||
Yellow Winterthur - HSC Kreuzlingen |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
22 : 21 |
03/11/21 20:00 |
||
Toulon - Plan de Cuques |
Division 1. Women |
19 : 23 |
03/11/21 20:00 |
||
Paris 92 W - Nice |
Division 1. Women |
20 : 21 |
03/11/21 20:00 |
||
Nantes LA - Metz |
Division 1. Women |
23 : 34 |
03/11/21 20:00 |
||
Chambray Touraine - Bourg-de-Péage Drôme |
Division 1. Women |
33 : 27 |
03/11/21 20:00 |
||
TuS Metzingen - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund |
Bundesliga Women |
20 : 28 |
03/11/21 19:30 |
||
Vipers Kristiansand - Storhamar |
Eliteserien Women |
33 : 27 |
03/11/21 19:15 |
||
KA/Þór W - Haukar W |
Deild Women |
34 : 26 |
03/11/21 19:00 |
||
Stupava W - Lazne Kynzvart W |
WHIL Women |
19 : 39 |
03/11/21 19:00 |
||
Skanderborg Håndbold - Aarhus United |
Handball League Women |
26 : 20 |
03/11/21 19:00 |
||
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM W - Herning-Ikast Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
29 : 29 |
03/11/21 19:00 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - BSV Sachsen Zwickau |
Bundesliga Women |
35 : 20 |
03/11/21 19:00 |
||
Kungälvs HK - HIF Karlskrona |
Allsvenskan |
32 : 28 |
03/11/21 19:00 |
||
Team Esbjerg - Horsens HK |
Handball League Women |
34 : 21 |
03/11/21 18:30 |
||
Holstebro Håndbold - Randers HK |
Handball League Women |
22 : 32 |
03/11/21 18:30 |
||
HK Slovan Duslo Sala - Baník Most |
WHIL Women |
22 : 31 |
03/11/21 18:30 |
||
Sokol Pisek - HC Zlin |
WHIL Women |
32 : 32 |
03/11/21 18:00 |
||
HC Plzen - MSK Dunajska Streda |
WHIL Women |
24 : 26 |
03/11/21 18:00 |
||
DHK Zora Olomouc - IUVENTA Michalovce |
WHIL Women |
25 : 25 |
03/11/21 18:00 |
||
Flint Tønsberg - Romerike Ravens |
Eliteserien Women |
25 : 27 |
03/11/21 18:00 |
||
Sola - Fana |
Eliteserien Women |
28 : 25 |
03/11/21 18:00 |
||
DHC Sokol Poruba Ostrava - HK Hodonin W |
WHIL Women |
30 : 25 |
03/11/21 18:00 |
||
CSM Bucuresti - CS Magura Cisnadiei |
Liga Nationala Women |
32 : 24 |
03/11/21 17:00 |
||
DHC Slavia Praha - KPR Ruch Chorzow |
WHIL Women |
37 : 29 |
03/11/21 17:00 |
||
CSKA Moscow HC - NP HC Rostov-Don |
Superleague Women |
21 : 27 |
03/11/21 17:00 |
||
Lada Togliatti - Astrakhanochka Astrakhan |
Superleague Women |
26 : 24 |
03/11/21 16:00 |
||
Kastomanu Bld. SK - EGO SPOR |
Superliq Women |
36 : 26 |
03/11/21 15:00 |
||
Yalıkavak Belediyespor - Üsküdar B.S.K. Istanbul |
Superliq Women |
26 : 19 |
03/11/21 15:00 |
||
HC Kuban Krasnodar - Zvezda Zvenigorod |
Superleague Women |
31 : 31 |
03/11/21 14:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|