Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Selestat - Toulouse |
Division 1. |
31 : 28 |
04/02/12 20:30 |
||
AMAYA Sport San Antonio - BM. Huesca |
Liga Asobal |
37 : 23 |
04/02/12 20:00 |
||
Ivry - Nantes |
Division 1. |
22 : 22 |
04/02/12 20:00 |
||
HG Saarlouis - TV Emsdetten |
2. Bundesliga |
34 : 32 |
04/02/12 19:30 |
||
TV Korschenbroich - ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
2. Bundesliga |
33 : 29 |
04/02/12 19:30 |
||
ThSV Eisenach - 1. VfL Potsdam |
2. Bundesliga |
45 : 31 |
04/02/12 19:30 |
||
Metz - ZRK Buducnost |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.2 |
27 : 29 |
04/02/12 19:00 |
||
Itxako Reyno de Navarra - Gyori Audi ETO KC |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.1 |
26 : 28 |
04/02/12 19:00 |
||
VfL Bad Schwartau - HSG Düsseldorf |
2. Bundesliga |
29 : 22 |
04/02/12 19:00 |
||
Jotun - Utleira |
1. Division Women |
31 : 23 |
04/02/12 19:00 |
||
Alser Puerto Sagunto - Cuenca 2016 |
Liga Asobal |
25 : 28 |
04/02/12 18:30 |
||
Cuatro Rayas Valladolid - BM. Atlético de Madrid |
Liga Asobal |
22 : 28 |
04/02/12 18:30 |
||
C.B. Mar Alicante - Budapest Bank-Bekescsabai ENK SE |
EHF Cup Women |
22 : 25 |
04/02/12 18:00 |
||
RK Krim Mercator - C.S. Oltchim Rm. Valcea |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.2 |
25 : 31 |
04/02/12 18:00 |
||
Quabit BM. Guadalajara - Academia Octavio |
Liga Asobal |
28 : 23 |
04/02/12 18:00 |
||
C.BM.Torrevieja - Reale Ademar |
Liga Asobal |
22 : 22 |
04/02/12 18:00 |
||
Tatai HAC - Tatabanya Carbonex KC |
1. Division |
26 : 37 |
04/02/12 18:00 |
||
Pick Szeged - Kecskemeti Delfin KC |
1. Division |
26 : 24 |
04/02/12 18:00 |
||
MKB Veszprem KC - Csurgoi KK |
1. Division |
40 : 21 |
04/02/12 18:00 |
||
B.Braun Gyongyos FKK - Balatonfuredi KCE |
1. Division |
25 : 33 |
04/02/12 18:00 |
||
Celebi FTC-PLER - Mezokovesdi KC |
1. Division |
26 : 29 |
04/02/12 18:00 |
||
MKS Jurand Ciechanow - Powen Zabrze |
Ekstraklasa |
25 : 27 |
04/02/12 18:00 |
||
Fjellhammer - Kristiansund HK |
1. Division Men |
20 : 18 |
04/02/12 18:00 |
||
Maliye Milli Piyango SK - Vaci NKSE |
EHF Cup Women |
35 : 28 |
04/02/12 17:30 |
||
HK Spåret - Irsta HF |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
23 : 23 |
04/02/12 17:30 |
||
Wisla Plock S.A. - Azoty Pulawy |
Ekstraklasa |
25 : 21 |
04/02/12 17:30 |
||
AC PAOK - A.S.E. Doukas |
A1 Men |
25 : 20 |
04/02/12 17:00 |
||
Panellinios GS - Aeropos Edessas |
A1 Men |
24 : 30 |
04/02/12 17:00 |
||
G.A.S. Kilkis - Aris Nikai |
A1 Men |
32 : 22 |
04/02/12 17:00 |
||
SV Post Schwerin - TuSEM Essen |
2. Bundesliga |
31 : 29 |
04/02/12 17:00 |
||
SPR Lublin - Piotrcovia |
Ekstraklasa Women |
29 : 24 |
04/02/12 17:00 |
||
SPR Pogon Szczecin - KPR Jelenia Gora |
Ekstraklasa Women |
31 : 34 |
04/02/12 17:00 |
||
MMTS Kwidzyn - KS Vive Kielce |
Ekstraklasa |
29 : 36 |
04/02/12 17:00 |
||
Traveland Olsztyn - KPR Siodemka Miedz Legnica |
Ekstraklasa |
25 : 27 |
04/02/12 17:00 |
||
Nielba Wagrowiec - Chrobry Glogow |
Ekstraklasa |
28 : 29 |
04/02/12 17:00 |
||
Djurgårdens IF HF - Irsta Västerås |
Allsvenskan |
16 : 33 |
04/02/12 16:30 |
||
Rimbo HK - IFK Ystad HK |
Allsvenskan |
31 : 35 |
04/02/12 16:15 |
||
Trelleborg HBK - HP Warta |
Allsvenskan |
25 : 26 |
04/02/12 16:15 |
||
Nordsjælland Håndbold - AaB Håndbold |
Nordea Cup Men |
19 : 22 |
04/02/12 16:10 |
||
Växjö HF - Sävsjö HK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
21 : 20 |
04/02/12 16:00 |
||
Team Kropps - HF Somby/Skövde |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
28 : 28 |
04/02/12 16:00 |
||
Kortedala IF Handboll - HK Brukspôjkera |
Division 1 Vaestra Damer |
24 : 15 |
04/02/12 16:00 |
||
Olympic/Viking Helsingborg HK - Eskilstuna GUIF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
15 : 17 |
04/02/12 16:00 |
||
Hästö IF - GF Kroppskultur |
Allsvenskan |
32 : 22 |
04/02/12 16:00 |
||
BSK/NIF - Haslum HK |
Eliteserien Men |
28 : 33 |
04/02/12 16:00 |
||
Laczpol Gdynia - AZS AWF Wroclaw |
Ekstraklasa Women |
26 : 20 |
04/02/12 16:00 |
||
MKS Finepharm Jelenia Gora - KSS Kielce |
Ekstraklasa Women |
24 : 42 |
04/02/12 16:00 |
||
Fram - Stord |
1. Division Men |
17 : 21 |
04/02/12 16:00 |
||
Haugaland - Bjørnar HK |
1. Division Men |
37 : 23 |
04/02/12 16:00 |
||
Spårvägens HF - HF Kroppskultur Dam |
Elitserien Damer |
20 : 21 |
04/02/12 15:30 |
||
H.A.N.TH - Kydon Hani |
A1 Men |
39 : 19 |
04/02/12 15:30 |
||
A.E.K. Athens - Diomidis Argos |
A1 Men |
23 : 25 |
04/02/12 15:30 |
||
Örebro SK HK - H 43/Lundagård |
Elitserien Damer |
18 : 31 |
04/02/12 15:00 |
||
Skuru IK - Team Eslövs IK |
Elitserien Damer |
20 : 21 |
04/02/12 15:00 |
||
GT Söder - Borlänge HK |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
27 : 17 |
04/02/12 15:00 |
||
Atlas - ÅIFK |
SM Sarja |
32 : 19 |
04/02/12 15:00 |
||
Skara HF - Boden Handboll IF |
Allsvenskan Damer |
24 : 22 |
04/02/12 15:00 |
||
FIF Kbh - GOG |
Divison 1 Men |
26 : 26 |
04/02/12 15:00 |
||
HK Farmen - Kristianstad HK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
26 : 30 |
04/02/12 14:30 |
||
AG København - Ajax København |
Nordea Cup Men |
29 : 25 |
04/02/12 14:20 |
||
Åkersberga HK - IK Bolton |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
22 : 24 |
04/02/12 14:00 |
||
IK Lågan - Eksjö BK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
18 : 19 |
04/02/12 14:00 |
||
Dicken - BK-46 |
SM Sarja |
26 : 28 |
04/02/12 14:00 |
||
Härnösands HK - Boden HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
28 : 18 |
04/02/12 14:00 |
||
Umeå IK HF Dam - Strömnäs GIF |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
18 : 24 |
04/02/12 14:00 |
||
Malmbergets AIF - Lillpite IF |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
16 : 37 |
04/02/12 14:00 |
||
Rimbo HK - IF Hellton |
Allsvenskan Damer |
20 : 25 |
04/02/12 14:00 |
||
Team Esbjerg - Team Tvis Holstebro |
EHF Cup Women |
28 : 27 |
04/02/12 13:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|