Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
United HC Tongeren - Teknoelektronica Teramo |
EHF Cup Men |
36 : 21 |
04/09/10 20:15 |
||
HB Dudelange - KH Kastrioti-Ferizaj |
EHF Cup Men |
30 : 17 |
04/09/10 20:00 |
||
A1 Bregenz - Drammen |
Champions League Men Qualification |
33 : 30 |
04/09/10 20:00 |
||
Mios Biganos - Moulineaux |
Division 1. Women |
27 : 31 |
04/09/10 20:00 |
||
Dijon - Cergy-Pontoise |
Division 1. Women |
25 : 24 |
04/09/10 20:00 |
||
Toulon - Arvor |
Division 1. Women |
26 : 36 |
04/09/10 20:00 |
||
SG Haslach-Herr.-Kupp. - TV 1893 Neuhausen |
2. Bundesliga South |
25 : 25 |
04/09/10 20:00 |
||
Bjerringbro FH - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
Champions League Men Qualification |
26 : 31 |
04/09/10 19:30 |
||
aon Fivers - Alpla HC Hard |
Handball League Austria |
34 : 31 |
04/09/10 19:30 |
||
KPR Siodemka Miedz Legnica - KS AZS AWF Gorzow Wlkp. |
Ekstraklasa |
27 : 32 |
04/09/10 19:30 |
||
TSV Altenholz - HC Aschersleben |
2. Bundesliga North |
25 : 27 |
04/09/10 19:30 |
||
HC Erlangen - HG Saarlouis |
2. Bundesliga South |
29 : 29 |
04/09/10 19:30 |
||
TV Korschenbroich - TUSPO Obernburg |
2. Bundesliga South |
34 : 26 |
04/09/10 19:30 |
||
TV Bittenfeld - ThSV Eisenach |
2. Bundesliga South |
35 : 29 |
04/09/10 19:30 |
||
TV Emsdetten - VfL Bad Schwartau |
2. Bundesliga North |
37 : 32 |
04/09/10 19:15 |
||
HSG Raiffeisen Bärnbach/Köflach - ULZ Sparkasse Schwaz |
Handball League Austria |
29 : 31 |
04/09/10 19:00 |
||
UHK Krems - Union Leoben |
Handball League Austria |
33 : 19 |
04/09/10 19:00 |
||
HSV Hamburg - SC Magdeburg |
1. Bundesliga |
32 : 27 |
04/09/10 19:00 |
||
VfL Gummersbach - HBW Balingen/Weilstetten |
1. Bundesliga |
32 : 24 |
04/09/10 19:00 |
||
TSG Friesenheim - TBV Lemgo |
1. Bundesliga |
27 : 31 |
04/09/10 19:00 |
||
MKS Zaglebie Lubin - KSS Kielce |
Ekstraklasa Women |
35 : 20 |
04/09/10 19:00 |
||
SPR BRW Stal Mielec - Nielba Wagrowiec |
Ekstraklasa |
35 : 25 |
04/09/10 19:00 |
||
HIT Innsbruck - HC Linz AG |
Handball League Austria |
26 : 27 |
04/09/10 18:30 |
||
TSG Groß-Bieberau - OSC 04 Rheinhausen |
2. Bundesliga South |
33 : 22 |
04/09/10 18:30 |
||
HSG Düsseldorf - TV Groß-Umstadt |
2. Bundesliga South |
35 : 23 |
04/09/10 18:15 |
||
Bergischer HC - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg |
2. Bundesliga South |
29 : 30 |
04/09/10 18:15 |
||
MSK Hlohovec - HC Dukla Praha |
EHF Cup Men |
22 : 18 |
04/09/10 18:00 |
||
HC Dinamo Minsk - ZTR Zaporozhye |
Champions League Men Qualification |
29 : 28 |
04/09/10 18:00 |
||
Besiktas JK - TATRAN Presov |
Champions League Men Qualification |
27 : 30 |
04/09/10 18:00 |
||
Oroshazi FKSE - Balatonfuredi KC |
1. Division |
28 : 32 |
04/09/10 18:00 |
||
Mezokovesdi KC - PLER KC |
1. Division |
28 : 22 |
04/09/10 18:00 |
||
Csurgoi KK - Ferencvárosi TC |
1. Division |
28 : 31 |
04/09/10 18:00 |
||
Vaci NKSE - Ujbuda TC |
1. Division Women |
43 : 20 |
04/09/10 18:00 |
||
Alcoa FKC - Bekescsabai Elöre NKS |
1. Division Women |
38 : 31 |
04/09/10 18:00 |
||
Azoty Pulawy - Chrobry Glogow |
Ekstraklasa |
22 : 27 |
04/09/10 18:00 |
||
HSC 2000 Coburg - EHV Aue |
2. Bundesliga South |
24 : 24 |
04/09/10 18:00 |
||
AZS Politechnika Koszalin - SPR Lublin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
30 : 33 |
04/09/10 17:30 |
||
Enosi Neoleas Athienou - KHF Prishtina |
EHF Cup Women |
36 : 34 |
04/09/10 17:00 |
||
VOC Amsterdam - LK Zug Handball |
Champions League Women Quali Stage 1 |
30 : 26 |
04/09/10 17:00 |
||
RK Gorenje Velenje - Reale Ademar |
Champions League Men Qualification |
21 : 27 |
04/09/10 17:00 |
||
Piotrcovia - Start Elblag |
Ekstraklasa Women |
26 : 22 |
04/09/10 17:00 |
||
Laczpol Gdynia - KPR Jelenia Gora |
Ekstraklasa Women |
41 : 21 |
04/09/10 17:00 |
||
Buxtehuder SV - FHC Frankfurt Oder |
Bundesliga Women |
29 : 27 |
04/09/10 16:30 |
||
AG København - Aalborg Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
29 : 25 |
04/09/10 16:15 |
||
FC Porto/Vitalis - HC Metalurg Skopje |
Champions League Men Qualification |
24 : 24 |
04/09/10 16:00 |
||
Skrim - Gjøvik Og Vardal |
1. Division Women |
18 : 28 |
04/09/10 16:00 |
||
Fredrikstad Bkl - Byåsen |
Eliteserien Women |
20 : 26 |
04/09/10 15:30 |
||
IK Sävehof - Gil Eanes/Lagos |
Champions League Women Quali Stage 1 |
30 : 21 |
04/09/10 15:00 |
||
HC Leipzig - SG Handball Rosengarten |
Bundesliga Women |
36 : 20 |
04/09/10 15:00 |
||
KS Vive Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa |
40 : 31 |
04/09/10 14:45 |
||
Viborg HK - FC Midtjylland |
Handball League Women |
22 : 19 |
04/09/10 14:30 |
||
Jotun - Årstad |
1. Division Women |
24 : 28 |
04/09/10 14:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|