Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Águas Santas Milaneza - FC Porto |
Primeira Divisao |
32 : 37 |
04/09/19 22:00 |
||
Vitória FC - SC Horta |
Primeira Divisao |
28 : 31 |
04/09/19 22:00 |
||
SL Benfica - ABC/UMinho |
Primeira Divisao |
29 : 22 |
04/09/19 21:30 |
||
CF Os Belenenses - FC Gaia/Empril |
Primeira Divisao |
46 : 28 |
04/09/19 21:00 |
||
Sporting CP - ADA Maia/ISMAI |
Primeira Divisao |
38 : 24 |
04/09/19 21:00 |
||
AM Madeira - Boavista FC |
Primeira Divisao |
32 : 25 |
04/09/19 21:00 |
||
Toulouse - Saint Raphael |
Division 1. |
33 : 32 |
04/09/19 20:45 |
||
HC Eurofarm Rabotnik - Spartak Moscow |
SEHA Liga |
34 : 29 |
04/09/19 20:45 |
||
Qubic Achilles Bocholt - HV KRAS/Volendam |
BeNe League |
27 : 26 |
04/09/19 20:30 |
||
Brest Bretange - Besancon |
Division 1. Women |
29 : 25 |
04/09/19 20:30 |
||
Montpellier - Creteil |
Division 1. |
36 : 25 |
04/09/19 20:30 |
||
Ivry - Nimes |
Division 1. |
26 : 32 |
04/09/19 20:30 |
||
Chambery - Tremblay |
Division 1. |
33 : 25 |
04/09/19 20:30 |
||
Istres Provence - PSG Handball |
Division 1. |
25 : 35 |
04/09/19 20:30 |
||
Chartres - Aix |
Division 1. |
25 : 29 |
04/09/19 20:30 |
||
Initia Hasselt - HC Vise BM |
BeNe League |
24 : 27 |
04/09/19 20:15 |
||
GlobalCaja Ciudad Encantada - F.C. Barcelona |
Super Copa Asobal |
22 : 33 |
04/09/19 20:00 |
||
Wacker Thun - Pfadi Winterthur |
NLA |
24 : 25 |
04/09/19 19:30 |
||
EH Aalborg - Aarhus United |
Handball League Women |
23 : 28 |
04/09/19 19:30 |
||
Storhamar - Fredrikstad Bkl |
Eliteserien Women |
27 : 16 |
04/09/19 19:15 |
||
Slovenj Gradec 2011 - Riko Ribnica |
1. NLB Liga |
33 : 36 |
04/09/19 19:00 |
||
Füchse Berlin - TSV GWD Minden |
1. Bundesliga |
25 : 29 |
04/09/19 19:00 |
||
TATRAN Presov - HC Motor Zaporozhye |
SEHA Liga |
24 : 25 |
04/09/19 19:00 |
||
Alpla HC Hard - HSG Raiffeisen Bärnbach/Köflach |
Handball League Austria |
30 : 25 |
04/09/19 19:00 |
||
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
1. Bundesliga |
31 : 23 |
04/09/19 19:00 |
||
MT Melsungen - TBV Lemgo |
1. Bundesliga |
26 : 23 |
04/09/19 19:00 |
||
SC Magdeburg - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen |
1. Bundesliga |
39 : 27 |
04/09/19 19:00 |
||
Ajax København W - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM W |
Handball League Women |
28 : 25 |
04/09/19 19:00 |
||
Tertnes - Gjerpen HK Skien |
Eliteserien Women |
28 : 18 |
04/09/19 18:30 |
||
Haslum W - Rælingen |
1. Division Women |
32 : 32 |
04/09/19 18:30 |
||
Halden Topphåndball - Elverum |
Eliteserien Men |
27 : 28 |
04/09/19 18:30 |
||
Team Esbjerg - NFH Nykøbing F. HK |
Handball League Women |
27 : 21 |
04/09/19 18:30 |
||
Runar Sandefjord - Nærbø |
Eliteserien Men |
34 : 25 |
04/09/19 18:00 |
||
DVSC KKFT - Alba Fehervar KC |
1. Division Women |
30 : 22 |
04/09/19 18:00 |
||
Kolstad - Follo HK |
Eliteserien Men |
34 : 23 |
04/09/19 18:00 |
||
HC Luch - Ufa-Alisa |
Superleague Women |
31 : 25 |
04/09/19 17:30 |
||
SCM Craiova - HC Zalau |
Liga Nationala Women |
27 : 26 |
04/09/19 10:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|