Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
FC Porto - Boa Hora FC |
Primeira Divisao |
32 : 20 |
04/10/17 21:30 |
||
Metz - Toulon |
Division 1. Women |
35 : 17 |
04/10/17 20:45 |
||
Nantes - Montpellier |
Division 1. |
27 : 30 |
04/10/17 20:45 |
||
BM. Porrino - Puig d`en Valls |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
27 : 26 |
04/10/17 20:30 |
||
Os Belenenses - SL Benfica |
Primeira Divisao |
23 : 37 |
04/10/17 20:30 |
||
Århus Håndbold - Skjern Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
26 : 29 |
04/10/17 20:30 |
||
Team Tvis Holstebro - Ribe-Esbjerg HH |
Handball League Men |
33 : 29 |
04/10/17 20:30 |
||
HC Midtjylland 2 - Mejrup Hvam |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
17 : 26 |
04/10/17 20:30 |
||
Brest Bretange - Chambray Touraine |
Division 1. Women |
28 : 21 |
04/10/17 20:30 |
||
Bodø HK - Elverum |
Eliteserien Men |
28 : 31 |
04/10/17 20:30 |
||
GlobalCaja Ciudad Encantada - AT.Valladolid |
Liga Asobal |
25 : 22 |
04/10/17 20:30 |
||
F.C. Barcelona - BM Servigroup Benidorm |
Liga Asobal |
34 : 19 |
04/10/17 20:30 |
||
MMT Seguros Zamora - Reale Ademar Leon |
Liga Asobal |
20 : 35 |
04/10/17 20:30 |
||
Tremblay - Ivry |
Division 1. |
26 : 27 |
04/10/17 20:30 |
||
Massy Essonne - Cesson-Rennes |
Division 1. |
21 : 21 |
04/10/17 20:30 |
||
Stavanger IF - Kåsen |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
25 : 23 |
04/10/17 20:15 |
||
H.A.N.TH - AC PAOK |
A1 Men |
17 : 34 |
04/10/17 20:00 |
||
Tiller - Vikhammer |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
28 : 29 |
04/10/17 20:00 |
||
NMC Powen Zabrze - KS Azoty Pulawy |
Ekstraklasa |
36 : 34 |
04/10/17 20:00 |
||
Sporting CP - Chehovskie Medvedi |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
31 : 28 |
04/10/17 20:00 |
||
OCI/Limburg - JMS Hurry-Up |
BeNe League |
29 : 25 |
04/10/17 20:00 |
||
Storhamar - Vestli |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
35 : 20 |
04/10/17 20:00 |
||
Randesund - ØIF Arendal Elite 2 |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
40 : 22 |
04/10/17 20:00 |
||
Kragerø - Tjølling |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
27 : 28 |
04/10/17 20:00 |
||
Helvetia Anaitasuna - BM. Huesca |
Liga Asobal |
22 : 21 |
04/10/17 20:00 |
||
Bjørnar HK - Kjøkkelvik |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
35 : 28 |
04/10/17 20:00 |
||
Chambery - Toulouse |
Division 1. |
23 : 27 |
04/10/17 20:00 |
||
Nimes - Dunkerque |
Division 1. |
31 : 25 |
04/10/17 20:00 |
||
USM Saran - Aix |
Division 1. |
35 : 37 |
04/10/17 20:00 |
||
TSV Fortitudo Gossau - Pfadi Winterthur |
NLA |
24 : 25 |
04/10/17 20:00 |
||
HC Kriens-Luzern - TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen |
NLA |
26 : 22 |
04/10/17 20:00 |
||
Fivers WAT Margareten - Alpla HC Hard |
Handball League Austria |
28 : 22 |
04/10/17 20:00 |
||
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau - Hypo NÖ 1 |
WHA Women |
26 : 28 |
04/10/17 19:45 |
||
TMS Ringsted - HØJ |
Divison 1 Men |
32 : 28 |
04/10/17 19:30 |
||
FC Midtjylland - Ringkøbing Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
34 : 29 |
04/10/17 19:30 |
||
Wacker Thun - GC Amicitia Zürich |
NLA |
30 : 22 |
04/10/17 19:30 |
||
Aalborg Håndbold - HC Midtjylland |
Handball League Men |
28 : 26 |
04/10/17 19:30 |
||
Lugi HF - Ystads IF HF |
Elitserien |
22 : 26 |
04/10/17 19:15 |
||
HC Bosna Visoko - RK Konjuh |
Premijer League BiH |
28 : 24 |
04/10/17 19:00 |
||
Follo HK - St.Hallvard |
1. Division Men |
22 : 26 |
04/10/17 19:00 |
||
HSG Holding Graz - Bregenz Handball |
Handball League Austria |
27 : 32 |
04/10/17 19:00 |
||
Hammarby IF HF - IK Sävehof |
Elitserien |
25 : 34 |
04/10/17 19:00 |
||
HK Malmö - IFK Kristianstad |
Elitserien |
28 : 22 |
04/10/17 19:00 |
||
SG Handball West Wien - ULZ Sparkasse Schwaz |
Handball League Austria |
21 : 26 |
04/10/17 19:00 |
||
H 65 Höör - Önnereds HK |
Elitserien Damer |
29 : 17 |
04/10/17 19:00 |
||
BK Ydun damer - Team Amager |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
27 : 17 |
04/10/17 18:45 |
||
Bækkelaget Håndball - ØIF Arendal |
Eliteserien Men |
35 : 34 |
04/10/17 18:30 |
||
Randers HK - NFH Nykøbing F. HK |
Handball League Women |
29 : 23 |
04/10/17 18:30 |
||
Team Tvis Holstebro - HC Odense |
Handball League Women |
19 : 28 |
04/10/17 18:30 |
||
HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice - Talent M.A.T. Plzen |
Extraliga |
25 : 30 |
04/10/17 18:30 |
||
MSG/LAT-98 - Jurmalas Sports |
Virsliga |
32 : 32 |
04/10/17 18:00 |
||
Besiktas Mogaz - Zagnos Erkek Hentbol Spor |
Superliq |
35 : 25 |
04/10/17 18:00 |
||
Pölva Serviti - Viljandi HC |
Meistriliiga |
33 : 12 |
04/10/17 18:00 |
||
Aruküla SK - HC Tallinn |
Meistriliiga |
23 : 31 |
04/10/17 18:00 |
||
Orlen Wisla Plock - KPR Legionowo |
Ekstraklasa |
37 : 25 |
04/10/17 18:00 |
||
Dicken - Sjundea IF |
SM Sarja |
27 : 20 |
04/10/17 18:00 |
||
Grankulla IFK - Cocks |
SM Sarja |
21 : 30 |
04/10/17 18:00 |
||
MKB Veszprem KC - Eger SBS Eszterhazy |
1. Division |
31 : 19 |
04/10/17 18:00 |
||
Cegledi KKSE - Csurgoi KK |
1. Division |
21 : 27 |
04/10/17 18:00 |
||
Halden Topphåndball - Haslum HK |
Eliteserien Men |
41 : 23 |
04/10/17 18:00 |
||
HC Portovik Yuzhny - Energetik-NAEK |
Superliga |
33 : 17 |
04/10/17 17:00 |
||
Dinamo Bucuresti - CSU Suceava |
Liga Nationala Men |
31 : 26 |
04/10/17 16:30 |
||
ZTR Zaporozhye - CSKA Kiev |
Superliga |
41 : 29 |
04/10/17 16:00 |
||
Ardesen Genclik SK - Anadolu University S.C. |
Superliq Women |
37 : 32 |
04/10/17 16:00 |
||
Polatlı Belediyesi SK - Kastomanu Bld. SK |
Superliq Women |
27 : 27 |
04/10/17 16:00 |
||
Üsküdar B.S.K. Istanbul - Ankara Yenimahalle BSK |
Superliq Women |
26 : 31 |
04/10/17 16:00 |
||
Zagnos SK - Izmir BSB SK |
Superliq Women |
36 : 26 |
04/10/17 16:00 |
||
KDYUSSH-LDUFK Politekhnik - ZNTU-ZAS |
Superliga |
15 : 34 |
04/10/17 15:30 |
||
UGNTU-VNZM - Spartak Moscow |
Superleague |
28 : 28 |
04/10/17 15:30 |
||
Mudanya Belediyesi Dinç SK - Muratpasa Belediyesi SK |
Superliq Women |
26 : 39 |
04/10/17 14:00 |
||
Aksaray Belediyesi SK W - Eskisehir SK W |
Superliq Women |
36 : 29 |
04/10/17 13:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|