Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
KA/Þór - HK |
Deild Women |
26 : 25 |
04/10/19 21:00 |
||
HSC Kreuzlingen - LK Zug Handball |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
26 : 38 |
04/10/19 20:45 |
||
HRH 74, Roslev - Aars HK |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
26 : 28 |
04/10/19 20:30 |
||
Toulon - Paris 92 W |
Division 1. Women |
18 : 25 |
04/10/19 20:30 |
||
Saran Loiret Handball - Billere Handball |
Division 2 Men |
24 : 25 |
04/10/19 20:30 |
||
Limoges Hand 87 - Cesson-Rennes |
Division 2 Men |
24 : 21 |
04/10/19 20:30 |
||
IK Lagan - Ystads IF HF U |
Division 1 Södra |
27 : 29 |
04/10/19 19:30 |
||
Korsør Slagelse Elitehåndbold - Ajax København II |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
24 : 30 |
04/10/19 19:30 |
||
IFK Nyköping - HF SIF |
Division 1 Norra |
27 : 27 |
04/10/19 19:30 |
||
HC Elbflorenz Dresden - TV Emsdetten |
2. Bundesliga |
29 : 28 |
04/10/19 19:30 |
||
TSV Bayer Dormagen - HSC 2000 Coburg |
2. Bundesliga |
29 : 36 |
04/10/19 19:30 |
||
Ajax København - TMS Ringsted |
Divison 1 Men |
26 : 31 |
04/10/19 19:30 |
||
Otterup HK - HØJ |
Divison 1 Men |
22 : 25 |
04/10/19 19:30 |
||
DHG Odense 2 - Skanderborg Håndbold 2 dam. |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
22 : 20 |
04/10/19 19:00 |
||
SønderjyskE Damer - Gudme HK |
Divison 1 Women |
28 : 28 |
04/10/19 19:00 |
||
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol - Moser Medical Krems |
Handball League Austria |
27 : 26 |
04/10/19 19:00 |
||
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Mors-Thy Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
30 : 21 |
04/10/19 19:00 |
||
Rimbo HK Roslagen - Skånela IF |
Allsvenskan |
29 : 32 |
04/10/19 19:00 |
||
Horsens HK - Skanderborg Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
25 : 21 |
04/10/19 19:00 |
||
Önnereds HK - Redbergslids IK |
Elitserien |
31 : 29 |
04/10/19 19:00 |
||
Helvetia Anaitasuna - Bidasoa Irun |
Liga Asobal |
28 : 28 |
04/10/19 19:00 |
||
Celtnieks Riga - ASK/LSPA |
Virsliga |
44 : 24 |
04/10/19 18:30 |
||
Aalborg Håndbold - Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
28 : 27 |
04/10/19 18:30 |
||
Kisvarda Master Good SE - Váci NKSE |
1. Division Women |
24 : 24 |
04/10/19 18:00 |
||
HKM Slovan Duslo Sala - SKP Bratislava |
Extraliga |
22 : 22 |
04/10/19 18:00 |
||
HK Hodonin W - Bemaco Presov |
WHIL Women |
23 : 26 |
04/10/19 17:30 |
||
CS HC Buzau - CSM Bucuresti |
Liga Nationala Men |
31 : 25 |
04/10/19 17:30 |
||
Râmnicu Vâlcea - SG BBM Bietigheim |
Champions League Women Gr.C |
34 : 27 |
04/10/19 17:30 |
||
Steaua Bucuresti - Minaur Baia Mare |
Liga Nationala Men |
27 : 29 |
04/10/19 17:00 |
||
Hapoel Ashdod - Talent M.A.T. Plzen |
EHF Cup Men |
21 : 26 |
04/10/19 15:30 |
||
Maccabi Avishai Motzkin - Maccabi Dimona |
Men 1. Division |
35 : 32 |
04/10/19 15:00 |
||
Hapoel Le Zion - Hapoel Kiriyat |
Men 1. Division |
36 : 28 |
04/10/19 15:00 |
||
Bnei Herzliya - Nes Tziona |
Men 1. Division |
28 : 36 |
04/10/19 14:30 |
||
MK Beer Sheva - Ramat Hasharon |
Men 1. Division |
28 : 32 |
04/10/19 14:00 |
||
Corona Brasov - Magura Cisnadiei |
Liga Nationala Women |
31 : 29 |
04/10/19 14:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|