Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
UMF Afturelding - FH Hafnarfjardar |
N1 Deild |
25 : 25 |
04/11/18 21:00 |
||
Stjarnan - Fram |
N1 Deild |
33 : 24 |
04/11/18 20:30 |
||
Urbanscape Loka - Gorenje Velenje |
1. NLB Liga |
23 : 30 |
04/11/18 19:45 |
||
HC Prilep 2010 - HC Ohrid 2013 |
Superliga |
21 : 39 |
04/11/18 19:00 |
||
JAC-Alcanena - Alavarium/Love Tiles |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
27 : 29 |
04/11/18 19:00 |
||
ZRK Buducnost - Metz |
Champions League Woman Gr.A |
23 : 19 |
04/11/18 19:00 |
||
F.C. Barcelona - KS Vive Tauron Kielce |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
31 : 27 |
04/11/18 19:00 |
||
Follo HK - Nøtterøy Håndball |
1. Division Men |
31 : 27 |
04/11/18 19:00 |
||
ARC Alpendorada - Maiastars |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
20 : 27 |
04/11/18 18:30 |
||
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - Skjern Håndbold |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
26 : 22 |
04/11/18 18:15 |
||
Colégio João Barros - Juve Lis |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
22 : 14 |
04/11/18 18:00 |
||
KGHM Mertaco Zaglebie Lubin - MKS Selgros Lublin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
27 : 22 |
04/11/18 18:00 |
||
TSV Fortitudo Gossau - TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen |
NLA |
27 : 28 |
04/11/18 18:00 |
||
RK Partizan - RK Crvena Zvezda |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
27 : 26 |
04/11/18 18:00 |
||
Lillestrøm TH - Viking Håndball |
1. Division Men |
19 : 29 |
04/11/18 18:00 |
||
Gjerpen - Oppsal |
Eliteserien Women |
30 : 33 |
04/11/18 18:00 |
||
Águas Santas Milaneza - AC Fafe |
Primeira Divisao |
42 : 22 |
04/11/18 18:00 |
||
SG Handball West Wien - Union Leoben |
Handball League Austria |
37 : 27 |
04/11/18 18:00 |
||
Runar Sandefjord - Bækkelaget Håndball |
Eliteserien Men |
31 : 34 |
04/11/18 18:00 |
||
HEI, Skæring - Frederikshavn fI |
Divison 1 Men |
30 : 22 |
04/11/18 17:45 |
||
HMRK Zrinjski - RK Borac Banja Luka |
Premijer League BiH |
20 : 20 |
04/11/18 17:30 |
||
CSM Bucuresti - Vipers Kristiansand |
Champions League Women Gr.D |
26 : 31 |
04/11/18 17:30 |
||
MGA Fivers - ATV Trofaiach |
WHA Women |
33 : 25 |
04/11/18 17:30 |
||
HC Kehra - HC Tallinn |
Meistriliiga |
28 : 23 |
04/11/18 17:30 |
||
NMC Powen Zabrze - PGE Stal Mielec |
Ekstraklasa |
35 : 26 |
04/11/18 17:30 |
||
H 65 Höör - Skövde HF |
Elitserien Damer |
37 : 21 |
04/11/18 17:30 |
||
Viking TIF - Førde W |
1. Division Women |
23 : 30 |
04/11/18 17:15 |
||
Selfoss - KA |
N1 Deild |
27 : 27 |
04/11/18 17:00 |
||
Grotta - Akureyri Handbolti |
N1 Deild |
25 : 25 |
04/11/18 17:00 |
||
NAAL Passos Manuel - Madeira SAD |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
24 : 27 |
04/11/18 17:00 |
||
PSG Handball - MOL-Pick Szeged |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
33 : 31 |
04/11/18 17:00 |
||
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - MKS Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa |
29 : 25 |
04/11/18 17:00 |
||
Follo HK Damer - Flint Tønsberg |
1. Division Women |
24 : 23 |
04/11/18 17:00 |
||
Nantes LA - Chambray Touraine |
Division 1. Women |
23 : 20 |
04/11/18 17:00 |
||
IFK Karlskrona - HK Farmen |
Division 1 Södra |
22 : 31 |
04/11/18 17:00 |
||
HIK - Dicken |
SM Sarja |
17 : 28 |
04/11/18 17:00 |
||
Dessau-Roßlauer HV - HC Rhein Vikings |
2. Bundesliga |
28 : 17 |
04/11/18 17:00 |
||
OV Helsingborg - Hisingen/Torslanda |
Allsvenskan |
26 : 20 |
04/11/18 17:00 |
||
LIF Lindesberg - Tyresö Handboll |
Allsvenskan |
27 : 26 |
04/11/18 17:00 |
||
HK Aranäs - Anderstorps SK |
Allsvenskan |
30 : 22 |
04/11/18 17:00 |
||
ØIF Arendal Elite - Kolstad |
Eliteserien Men |
26 : 26 |
04/11/18 17:00 |
||
Kolbotn - Bodø HK 2 |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
37 : 27 |
04/11/18 17:00 |
||
Falk Horten - Bodø HK |
Eliteserien Men |
25 : 19 |
04/11/18 17:00 |
||
HC Metalurg Skopje - Chehovskie Medvedi |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
25 : 24 |
04/11/18 17:00 |
||
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - HC Motor Zaporozhye |
Champions League Men Gr.B |
33 : 28 |
04/11/18 17:00 |
||
Nørre Djurs HK - HEI, Skæring 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
33 : 23 |
04/11/18 16:30 |
||
SCM Gloria Buzau - SCM Craiova |
Liga Nationala Women |
27 : 17 |
04/11/18 16:30 |
||
Mejrup-Hvam - Sæby HK |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
21 : 34 |
04/11/18 16:30 |
||
Næstved/Herlufsholm - BK Ydun |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
28 : 24 |
04/11/18 16:30 |
||
Amo HK - IF Linköping |
Allsvenskan |
19 : 22 |
04/11/18 16:15 |
||
A.S.E. Doukas - AC PAOK |
A1 Men |
25 : 24 |
04/11/18 16:00 |
||
Sandnes - Charlottenlund SK |
1. Division Men |
38 : 29 |
04/11/18 16:00 |
||
ASS Assomada - CS Madeira |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
22 : 24 |
04/11/18 16:00 |
||
MHK Piešťany - Slovan Modra |
Extraliga |
33 : 23 |
04/11/18 16:00 |
||
ASK/LSPA - HK Vainode |
Virsliga |
30 : 32 |
04/11/18 16:00 |
||
TuS Metzingen - VfL Oldenburg |
Bundesliga Women |
43 : 29 |
04/11/18 16:00 |
||
Ålgård W - Sola |
1. Division Women |
22 : 39 |
04/11/18 16:00 |
||
Fredrikstad Bkl - Fana |
Eliteserien Women |
29 : 28 |
04/11/18 16:00 |
||
Fjellhammer - Stabæk W |
1. Division Women |
36 : 18 |
04/11/18 16:00 |
||
Furesø Håndbold - FIF damer |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
21 : 28 |
04/11/18 16:00 |
||
SC DHfK Leipzig - Frisch Auf Göppingen |
1. Bundesliga |
29 : 25 |
04/11/18 16:00 |
||
TSV GWD Minden - THW Kiel |
1. Bundesliga |
29 : 37 |
04/11/18 16:00 |
||
Önnereds HK - Hammarby IF HF |
Elitserien |
31 : 24 |
04/11/18 16:00 |
||
VfL Gummersbach - HSG Wetzlar |
1. Bundesliga |
19 : 24 |
04/11/18 16:00 |
||
TMS Ringsted II - Korsør Slagelse Elitehåndbold |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
22 : 24 |
04/11/18 15:40 |
||
Helsingør Håndbold W - BK Ydun damer |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
18 : 22 |
04/11/18 15:30 |
||
Bjørnar HK - HK-72 Sande |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
19 : 27 |
04/11/18 15:30 |
||
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Besiktas JK |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
34 : 27 |
04/11/18 15:10 |
||
Pylaias - Filippos Verias |
A1 Men |
28 : 18 |
04/11/18 15:00 |
||
Ardesen Genclik SK - Samsun Genclik W |
Superliq Women |
39 : 33 |
04/11/18 15:00 |
||
Viking TIF - HK Herulf Moss |
1. Division Men |
34 : 25 |
04/11/18 15:00 |
||
Holstebro Håndb.90 2 - Struer Håndbold |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
29 : 15 |
04/11/18 15:00 |
||
Gudme HK - Horsens HK |
Divison 1 Women |
20 : 24 |
04/11/18 15:00 |
||
Aars HK - HRH 74, Roslev |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
25 : 24 |
04/11/18 15:00 |
||
IF Stadion - Amager SK |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
29 : 15 |
04/11/18 15:00 |
||
Alta IF - Sarpsborg |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
24 : 24 |
04/11/18 15:00 |
||
FyllingenBergen - Halden Topphåndball |
Eliteserien Men |
28 : 27 |
04/11/18 15:00 |
||
Gneist - Volda |
1. Division Women |
18 : 22 |
04/11/18 15:00 |
||
Brest Bretange - IK Sävehof |
Champions League Women Gr.B |
34 : 26 |
04/11/18 15:00 |
||
HSV Hamburg - TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2. Bundesliga |
27 : 26 |
04/11/18 15:00 |
||
EH Aalborg - Ringkøbing Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
23 : 23 |
04/11/18 15:00 |
||
Randers HH - Odense Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
27 : 27 |
04/11/18 15:00 |
||
Otterup HK - HØJ |
Divison 1 Men |
33 : 26 |
04/11/18 15:00 |
||
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria - SG BBM Bietigheim |
Champions League Women Gr.D |
33 : 30 |
04/11/18 14:30 |
||
HK Aranäs - OV Helsingborg HK Damer |
Allsvenskan Damer |
23 : 30 |
04/11/18 14:30 |
||
CS HC Buzau - CSM Focsani |
Liga Nationala Men |
17 : 21 |
04/11/18 14:00 |
||
RK Kauno Ąžuolas - Kauno Granitas Karys |
Rankikio Lyga |
29 : 35 |
04/11/18 14:00 |
||
Üsküdar B.S.K. Istanbul - Aksaray Belediyesi SK W |
Superliq Women |
33 : 32 |
04/11/18 14:00 |
||
Fredericia HK 1990 2 - SUS Nyborg |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
28 : 25 |
04/11/18 14:00 |
||
Haslum IL - Bravo |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
33 : 28 |
04/11/18 14:00 |
||
Tjølling - Stord Elite |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
32 : 25 |
04/11/18 14:00 |
||
Toten HK - Fjellhammer |
2.Division Men adv 1 |
17 : 46 |
04/11/18 14:00 |
||
LFH09 - Tiller |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
30 : 23 |
04/11/18 14:00 |
||
Urædd - Haugaland |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
34 : 27 |
04/11/18 14:00 |
||
Önnereds HK - Lugi HF |
Elitserien Damer |
24 : 20 |
04/11/18 14:00 |
||
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - MT Melsungen |
1. Bundesliga |
29 : 36 |
04/11/18 13:30 |
||
HC Odense - Larvik |
Champions League Woman Gr.A |
27 : 23 |
04/11/18 13:30 |
||
Odder Håndbold dam. - Ejstrup/Hærvejen |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
23 : 25 |
04/11/18 13:00 |
||
Kastomanu Bld. SK - Muratpasa Belediyesi SK |
Superliq Women |
26 : 20 |
04/11/18 13:00 |
||
Vikhammer - Skogn |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
32 : 22 |
04/11/18 13:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|