Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Naturhouse La Rioja - Nantes |
Champions League Men Elimination Round |
25 : 31 |
05/03/17 20:00 |
||
Drammen - Haslum HK |
Eliteserien Men |
17 : 34 |
05/03/17 20:00 |
||
THW Kiel - F.C. Barcelona |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
27 : 27 |
05/03/17 19:45 |
||
Odense Håndbold - AGF Århus |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
31 : 36 |
05/03/17 19:30 |
||
Randers HK - NFH Nykøbing F. HK |
EHF Cup Women |
27 : 24 |
05/03/17 19:30 |
||
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold - Nordsjælland Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
22 : 24 |
05/03/17 19:00 |
||
HC Borec - HC Vardar Junior |
Superliga |
38 : 25 |
05/03/17 19:00 |
||
Tertnes - Oppsal |
Eliteserien Women |
25 : 23 |
05/03/17 19:00 |
||
ZRK Buducnost - Astrakhanochka Astrakhan |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.1 |
38 : 20 |
05/03/17 19:00 |
||
CS Madeira - CS Juventude Mar |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
31 : 14 |
05/03/17 18:00 |
||
Kristiansand - Sandnes |
1. Division Men |
16 : 20 |
05/03/17 18:00 |
||
Viking TIF - Haugaland |
1. Division Men |
21 : 23 |
05/03/17 18:00 |
||
Gjerpen - Sola |
Eliteserien Women |
28 : 28 |
05/03/17 18:00 |
||
NTG/Stabæk - Vipers Kristiansand |
Eliteserien Women |
26 : 31 |
05/03/17 18:00 |
||
Kolstad - ØIF Arendal |
Eliteserien Men |
28 : 28 |
05/03/17 18:00 |
||
Elverum - FyllingenBergen |
Eliteserien Men |
25 : 26 |
05/03/17 18:00 |
||
Bækkelaget Håndball - Falk |
Eliteserien Men |
34 : 19 |
05/03/17 18:00 |
||
Bodø HK - Halden Topphåndball |
Eliteserien Men |
34 : 36 |
05/03/17 18:00 |
||
Viking TIF - Levanger |
1. Division Women |
23 : 26 |
05/03/17 18:00 |
||
Follo HK Damer - Fjellhammer |
1. Division Women |
33 : 23 |
05/03/17 18:00 |
||
Flint Tønsberg - Aker Topphåndball |
1. Division Women |
32 : 24 |
05/03/17 18:00 |
||
Pors - Fredrikstad Bkl |
1. Division Women |
28 : 34 |
05/03/17 18:00 |
||
MKB Veszprem KC - TATRAN Presov |
SEHA Liga |
32 : 28 |
05/03/17 18:00 |
||
Orlen Wisla Plock - PSG Handball |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
25 : 29 |
05/03/17 18:00 |
||
MGA Fivers - St. Polten |
WHA Women |
41 : 20 |
05/03/17 18:00 |
||
ATV TDE Group Trofaiach - Union WBZ Korneuburg |
WHA Women |
32 : 22 |
05/03/17 18:00 |
||
Kristiansund HK - Bergsøy |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
30 : 31 |
05/03/17 17:45 |
||
Furesø Håndbold - Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub II |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
30 : 25 |
05/03/17 17:30 |
||
Skrim Kongsberg - Fana |
1. Division Women |
29 : 22 |
05/03/17 17:30 |
||
Kadetten Schaffhausen - HC Kriens-Luzern |
NLA Championship Round |
32 : 21 |
05/03/17 17:30 |
||
CS Magura Cisnadiei - CSM Unirea Slobozia |
Liga Nationala Women |
22 : 21 |
05/03/17 17:00 |
||
Os Belenenses - Arsenal/LXS Group |
Primeira Divisao |
31 : 31 |
05/03/17 17:00 |
||
UMF Afturelding - ÍBV |
N1 Deild |
24 : 31 |
05/03/17 17:00 |
||
FH Hafnarfjardar - Akureyri Handbolti |
N1 Deild |
30 : 29 |
05/03/17 17:00 |
||
HC Zlin - IUVENTA Michalovce |
WHIL Women |
22 : 25 |
05/03/17 17:00 |
||
Dessau-Roßlauer HV - TSG Lu-Friesenheim |
2. Bundesliga |
25 : 24 |
05/03/17 17:00 |
||
Celtnieks Riga - Viljandi HC |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
25 : 31 |
05/03/17 17:00 |
||
Energa AZS Koszalin - MKS Selgros Lublin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
29 : 28 |
05/03/17 17:00 |
||
Gyori Audi ETO KC - Team Esbjerg |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.2 |
33 : 22 |
05/03/17 17:00 |
||
Uppsala HK - AIK Handboll Dam |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
17 : 32 |
05/03/17 17:00 |
||
IF Hallby HK - Kärra HF |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
26 : 23 |
05/03/17 17:00 |
||
Alingsås HK - IK Sävehof |
Elitserien |
29 : 26 |
05/03/17 17:00 |
||
Rødovre HK - AB Håndbold |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
34 : 29 |
05/03/17 17:00 |
||
VfL Oldenburg - SVG Celle |
Bundesliga Women |
30 : 25 |
05/03/17 16:30 |
||
OV Helsingborg - Önnereds HK |
Allsvenskan |
31 : 24 |
05/03/17 16:30 |
||
HIF Karlskrona - Ystads IF HF |
Elitserien |
25 : 33 |
05/03/17 16:30 |
||
Anderstorps SK - VästeråsIrsta HF |
Allsvenskan |
23 : 28 |
05/03/17 16:15 |
||
KGHM Mertaco Zaglebie Lubin - MKS Piotrcovia Piotrkow Trybunalski |
Ekstraklasa Women |
31 : 23 |
05/03/17 16:00 |
||
Sollentuna HK - HK Silwing/Troja |
Division 1 Norra |
32 : 33 |
05/03/17 16:00 |
||
RK Zamet Rijeka - Rudar |
Premijer Liga |
35 : 24 |
05/03/17 16:00 |
||
IFK Tumba HK - IF Hallby HK |
Allsvenskan |
24 : 33 |
05/03/17 16:00 |
||
Boden Handboll IF - VästeråsIrsta HF |
Elitserien Damer |
26 : 24 |
05/03/17 16:00 |
||
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Enköpings HF Dam |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
20 : 30 |
05/03/17 16:00 |
||
Rødovre Håndbold - Næstved/Herlufsholm |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
34 : 29 |
05/03/17 15:45 |
||
Odder Håndbold - Otterup HK |
Divison 1 Men |
21 : 30 |
05/03/17 15:30 |
||
Mantorps IF HF - Brännans HF |
Division 1 Norra |
30 : 27 |
05/03/17 15:30 |
||
U Alexandrion Cluj - HC Danubius Galati |
Liga Nationala Women |
25 : 18 |
05/03/17 15:00 |
||
Herkules - Runar Sandefjord |
1. Division Men |
30 : 29 |
05/03/17 15:00 |
||
Team Sydhavsøerne II - BK Ydun |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
31 : 22 |
05/03/17 15:00 |
||
Skanderborg Håndbold - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM |
Handball League Women |
22 : 30 |
05/03/17 15:00 |
||
Randers HH - GOG Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
26 : 36 |
05/03/17 15:00 |
||
VSH 2002 - Hadsten Sports Klub |
Divison 1 Women |
21 : 27 |
05/03/17 15:00 |
||
Vendsyssel Håndbold - Ajax København |
Divison 1 Women |
22 : 23 |
05/03/17 15:00 |
||
Ystads IF HF U - Höörs HK H 65 |
Division 1 Södra |
26 : 28 |
05/03/17 15:00 |
||
LIF Lindesberg Dam - Nacka HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
23 : 38 |
05/03/17 15:00 |
||
IK Bolton - HK Eskil |
Division 1 Norra |
20 : 31 |
05/03/17 15:00 |
||
TBV Lemgo - Bergischer HC |
1. Bundesliga |
23 : 25 |
05/03/17 15:00 |
||
Füchse Berlin - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
1. Bundesliga |
30 : 30 |
05/03/17 15:00 |
||
Spårvägens HF - KFUM Lundagard |
Allsvenskan Damer |
30 : 26 |
05/03/17 15:00 |
||
Metz - HC Vardar Skopje |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.1 |
42 : 28 |
05/03/17 15:00 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - HC Kuban Krasnodar |
EHF Cup Women |
33 : 26 |
05/03/17 15:00 |
||
Uppsala HK - HK Country |
Division 1 Norra |
23 : 32 |
05/03/17 14:45 |
||
HRH 74, Roslev - Hjallerup IF |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
30 : 26 |
05/03/17 14:30 |
||
OV Helsingborg HK Damer - Önnereds HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
19 : 20 |
05/03/17 14:30 |
||
HIK damer - BK Ydun damer |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
26 : 28 |
05/03/17 14:30 |
||
SUS Nyborg damer - Tved G.- I. |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
26 : 14 |
05/03/17 14:30 |
||
TMS Ringsted - Roskilde Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
26 : 23 |
05/03/17 14:00 |
||
Team Amager - Hvidovre IF damer |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
30 : 25 |
05/03/17 14:00 |
||
Korsør Slagelse Elitehåndbold - Fredericia HK 1990 |
Divison 1 Men |
25 : 32 |
05/03/17 14:00 |
||
HP Alingsås - HK S-hof |
Division 1 Södra |
23 : 33 |
05/03/17 14:00 |
||
HF Somby/Skövde - HK Farmen |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
17 : 28 |
05/03/17 14:00 |
||
Gökstens BK - Strands IF Hudiksvall |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
27 : 23 |
05/03/17 14:00 |
||
Thüringer HC - FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.1 |
29 : 29 |
05/03/17 14:00 |
||
Odder Håndbold dam. - Ejstrup/Hærvejen |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
27 : 20 |
05/03/17 13:15 |
||
Madeira SAD - CA Leça |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
39 : 18 |
05/03/17 13:00 |
||
Dragunas Klaipeda - HC Kehra |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
27 : 24 |
05/03/17 13:00 |
||
DHC Slavia Praha - Bemaco Presov |
WHIL Women |
29 : 25 |
05/03/17 13:00 |
||
HC Rabotnichki - HC Prilep 2010 |
Superliga |
29 : 38 |
05/03/17 12:00 |
||
Sungul Snezhinsk - UOR-2 |
Superleague |
30 : 32 |
05/03/17 10:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|