Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Sandefjord Håndball - Runar Sandefjord |
Eliteserien Men |
20 : 31 |
05/09/21 20:00 |
||
Nordstrand - Gjerpen HK Skien |
1. Division Women |
22 : 29 |
05/09/21 18:45 |
||
Orlen Wisla Plock - MMTS Kwidzyn |
Ekstraklasa |
31 : 26 |
05/09/21 18:00 |
||
Spono Eagles Handball - Yellow Winterthur |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
35 : 26 |
05/09/21 18:00 |
||
HV Herzogenbuchsee - LK Zug Handball |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
24 : 27 |
05/09/21 18:00 |
||
CS CHÊNOIS GENÈVE - GC Amicitia Zürich |
NLA |
18 : 21 |
05/09/21 18:00 |
||
Vipers Kristiansand - Oppsal |
Eliteserien Women |
37 : 14 |
05/09/21 18:00 |
||
Sola - Larvik |
Eliteserien Women |
28 : 19 |
05/09/21 18:00 |
||
Romerike Ravens - Fredrikstad Bkl |
Eliteserien Women |
23 : 26 |
05/09/21 18:00 |
||
NFH Nykøbing F. HK - Ringkøbing Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
31 : 21 |
05/09/21 18:00 |
||
Kolstad - Nærbø |
Eliteserien Men |
34 : 36 |
05/09/21 18:00 |
||
Fjellhammer - Drammen |
Eliteserien Men |
27 : 23 |
05/09/21 18:00 |
||
CSM Focsani - CSM Bucuresti |
Liga Nationala Men |
30 : 26 |
05/09/21 17:30 |
||
Nøtterøy Håndball - Bækkelaget Håndball |
Eliteserien Men |
29 : 33 |
05/09/21 17:00 |
||
Pfadi Winterthur - RTV 1879 Basel |
NLA |
35 : 22 |
05/09/21 17:00 |
||
Handball KP Brno - HBC Ronal Jicin |
Extraliga |
31 : 30 |
05/09/21 17:00 |
||
Elverum - Haslum HK |
Eliteserien Men |
37 : 24 |
05/09/21 17:00 |
||
CSM Vaslui - CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
Liga Nationala Men |
24 : 25 |
05/09/21 17:00 |
||
HSC Suhr Aarau - TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen |
NLA |
28 : 25 |
05/09/21 16:00 |
||
Molde Elite - Follo HK Damer |
Eliteserien Women |
29 : 25 |
05/09/21 16:00 |
||
Bærum Topphåndball - Randesund |
1. Division Women |
26 : 19 |
05/09/21 16:00 |
||
Ålgård W - Charlottenlund SK Bredde |
1. Division Women |
24 : 29 |
05/09/21 16:00 |
||
CSU DIN Suceava - CS Minaur Baia Mare |
Liga Nationala Men |
25 : 26 |
05/09/21 16:00 |
||
Fjellhammer - Grane Arendal |
1. Division Women |
28 : 27 |
05/09/21 15:30 |
||
Odder Håndbold - Team Sydhavsøerne |
Divison 1 Men |
29 : 22 |
05/09/21 15:30 |
||
Reistad W - Levanger |
1. Division Women |
27 : 27 |
05/09/21 15:30 |
||
MKS Zaglebie Lubin - PGE Stal Mielec |
Ekstraklasa |
25 : 23 |
05/09/21 15:00 |
||
Ajax København W - Holstebro Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
28 : 23 |
05/09/21 14:30 |
||
TM Tønder Håndbold - Elitesport Vendsyssel |
Divison 1 Men |
24 : 24 |
05/09/21 14:00 |
||
HC Vilnius - HC Kehra |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
29 : 22 |
05/09/21 14:00 |
||
Alytaus Almeida-Stronglasas - HK Ogre/Miandum |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
43 : 36 |
05/09/21 13:30 |
||
Vilniaus VHC Sviesa - Pölva Serviti |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
23 : 29 |
05/09/21 13:00 |
||
Raasiku/Mistra - Dragunas Klaipeda |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
21 : 31 |
05/09/21 13:00 |
||
Sungul Snezhinsk - Chehovskie Medvedi |
Superleague |
28 : 36 |
05/09/21 13:00 |
||
Granitas Kaunas - SK Latgols |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
39 : 22 |
05/09/21 13:00 |
||
Talent M.A.T. Plzen - TJ Sokol Nove Veseli |
Extraliga |
30 : 32 |
05/09/21 10:30 |
||
Universitet Izhevsk - HC Stavropol |
Superleague Women |
35 : 25 |
05/09/21 10:00 |
||
Fivers WAT Margareten - HC Linz AG |
Handball League Austria |
28 : 27 |
05/09/21 01:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|