Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
ASS Assomada - JAC-Alcanena |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
25 : 24 |
06/01/18 21:00 |
||
Spanien - Argentina |
Friendlys |
31 : 28 |
06/01/18 20:30 |
||
Nantes LA - Dijon |
Division 1. Women |
28 : 21 |
06/01/18 20:30 |
||
Bourg-de-Péage Drôme - Metz |
Division 1. Women |
26 : 32 |
06/01/18 20:30 |
||
Académico FC - Alavarium/Love Tiles |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
14 : 30 |
06/01/18 20:00 |
||
Besancon - Le Havre |
Division 1. Women |
30 : 21 |
06/01/18 20:00 |
||
Colégio Gaia - Santa Joana-Maia |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
46 : 20 |
06/01/18 19:00 |
||
TPSG FA Göppingen - VfL Oldenburg |
Bundesliga Women |
30 : 22 |
06/01/18 19:00 |
||
HSG Bad Wildungen - Thüringer HC |
Bundesliga Women |
30 : 27 |
06/01/18 19:00 |
||
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria - DVSC KKFT |
1. Division Women |
28 : 24 |
06/01/18 18:30 |
||
Polen - Weißrussland |
Friendlys |
28 : 27 |
06/01/18 18:30 |
||
Maiastars - CA Leça |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
29 : 23 |
06/01/18 18:00 |
||
Juve Lis - Colégio João Barros |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
27 : 25 |
06/01/18 18:00 |
||
IF Linköping - Kungälvs HK |
Allsvenskan |
25 : 22 |
06/01/18 18:00 |
||
Siofok KTC KFT - Alba Fehervar KC |
1. Division Women |
34 : 29 |
06/01/18 18:00 |
||
MTK-Budapest - Budaors |
1. Division Women |
37 : 31 |
06/01/18 18:00 |
||
MKS Selgros Lublin - Korona Handball Kielce |
Ekstraklasa Women |
41 : 22 |
06/01/18 18:00 |
||
HK Slovan Duslo Sala - HK Trencin |
WHIL Women |
31 : 20 |
06/01/18 18:00 |
||
Dunaujvarosi Kohasz KA - Kisvarda Master Good SE |
1. Division Women |
25 : 21 |
06/01/18 18:00 |
||
Rodertal W - SG BBM Bietigheim |
Bundesliga Women |
16 : 36 |
06/01/18 17:30 |
||
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach - TuS Metzingen |
Bundesliga Women |
24 : 23 |
06/01/18 17:30 |
||
KPR Jelenia Gora - KPR Kobierzyce |
Ekstraklasa Women |
20 : 28 |
06/01/18 17:30 |
||
DHB Rotweiss Thun - LK Zug Handball |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
24 : 21 |
06/01/18 17:00 |
||
Schweden - Ungarn |
Friendlys |
29 : 29 |
06/01/18 16:15 |
||
Team Haderslev KFUM - SIF Ansager |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
16 : 28 |
06/01/18 16:10 |
||
UKS PCM Koscierzyna - KGHM Mertaco Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
23 : 39 |
06/01/18 16:00 |
||
Buxtehuder SV - TV Nellingen |
Bundesliga Women |
44 : 32 |
06/01/18 16:00 |
||
HSC Kreuzlingen - LC Brühl Handball |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
24 : 38 |
06/01/18 16:00 |
||
Karlskrona Flottan - H 65 Gordies HK |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
19 : 17 |
06/01/18 16:00 |
||
Cuba - Algerien |
Friendlys |
20 : 32 |
06/01/18 16:00 |
||
RP IF Linköping - HK S-hof |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
23 : 15 |
06/01/18 15:30 |
||
Hvidovre IF - TMS Ringsted II |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
26 : 22 |
06/01/18 15:05 |
||
Viking TIF - Rælingen |
1. Division Women |
26 : 27 |
06/01/18 15:00 |
||
Vendsyssel Håndbold - Fredericia HK 1990 |
Divison 1 Women |
23 : 30 |
06/01/18 15:00 |
||
HC BRITTERM Veseli - Bemaco Presov |
WHIL Women |
25 : 20 |
06/01/18 15:00 |
||
Hjallerup IF - Aars HK |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
21 : 25 |
06/01/18 15:00 |
||
Fana - Grane Arendal |
1. Division Women |
38 : 24 |
06/01/18 15:00 |
||
Horsens HK - Bjerringbro FH |
Divison 1 Women |
29 : 25 |
06/01/18 15:00 |
||
EH Aalborg - SønderjyskE Damer |
Divison 1 Women |
28 : 27 |
06/01/18 15:00 |
||
Boden Handboll IF - Önnereds HK |
Elitserien Damer |
26 : 28 |
06/01/18 15:00 |
||
Skive fH - TMS Ringsted |
Divison 1 Men |
25 : 30 |
06/01/18 15:00 |
||
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 - Søndermarkens IK |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
24 : 27 |
06/01/18 14:10 |
||
SGI-Håndbold, Esbjerg - Ejstrup/Hærvejen |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
13 : 35 |
06/01/18 14:10 |
||
TMS Ringsted - Lyngby HK |
Divison 1 Women |
26 : 21 |
06/01/18 14:00 |
||
DHG Odense - Kolding IF damer |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
31 : 24 |
06/01/18 14:00 |
||
Russland - Luxemburg |
World Championships Quali Group 1 |
28 : 17 |
06/01/18 14:00 |
||
Hadsten Sports Klub - Skanderborg Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
18 : 26 |
06/01/18 13:30 |
||
Aalborg HK - Holstebro Håndb.90 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
23 : 26 |
06/01/18 13:30 |
||
Yellow Winterthur - HV Herzogenbuchsee |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
21 : 21 |
06/01/18 13:30 |
||
Skjern Håndbold 2 - Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
26 : 29 |
06/01/18 12:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|