Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
SC Horta - Águas Santas Milaneza |
Primeira Divisao |
27 : 27 |
06/03/21 23:00 |
||
Víkingur Reykjavik - HK Kopavogs |
Deildin Men |
22 : 23 |
06/03/21 20:30 |
||
Sarrebourg Moselle - Grand Besancon Doubs |
Division 2 Men |
30 : 32 |
06/03/21 20:30 |
||
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - Frisch Auf Göppingen |
1. Bundesliga |
31 : 32 |
06/03/21 20:30 |
||
THW Kiel - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen |
1. Bundesliga |
32 : 22 |
06/03/21 20:30 |
||
Juve Lis - SL Benfica |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
21 : 29 |
06/03/21 20:00 |
||
Sporting CP - ADA Maia/ISMAI |
Primeira Divisao |
32 : 25 |
06/03/21 20:00 |
||
ORK Samot 65 - RK Spartak Vojput |
Super Rukometna Liga Losers Stage |
25 : 22 |
06/03/21 19:30 |
||
S.D. Teucro - Handbol Bordils |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
34 : 24 |
06/03/21 19:30 |
||
Eivissa - Unio Esportiva Sarria |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
35 : 25 |
06/03/21 19:30 |
||
RK Radnicki - RK Zeleznicar 1949 |
Super Rukometna Liga Winner Stage |
27 : 25 |
06/03/21 19:30 |
||
Wilhelmshavener HV - TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
2. Bundesliga |
35 : 32 |
06/03/21 19:30 |
||
AD Academia Sao Pedro Do Sul - Sir 1º Maio/Colégio João Barros |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
25 : 24 |
06/03/21 19:30 |
||
Fivers WAT Margareten - SC kelag Ferlach |
Handball League Austria |
45 : 17 |
06/03/21 19:30 |
||
KS Azoty Pulawy - KS Gwardia Opole |
Ekstraklasa |
30 : 28 |
06/03/21 19:15 |
||
BM. Alarcos Ciudad Real - BM. Torrelavega |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.B |
24 : 26 |
06/03/21 19:00 |
||
Adesal Cordoba - Balonmano Salud Tenerife |
Division de Honor Women Gr.B |
28 : 28 |
06/03/21 19:00 |
||
KH-7 BM. Granollers - BM. Porrino |
Division de Honor Women Gr.B |
27 : 22 |
06/03/21 19:00 |
||
Balonmano La Calzada - Rocasa Gran Canaria Ace |
Division de Honor Women Gr.B |
17 : 25 |
06/03/21 19:00 |
||
Prosetecnisa Zuazo - Atlantico Pereda |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
28 : 23 |
06/03/21 19:00 |
||
RK Partizan - RK Dinamo Pancevo |
Super Rukometna Liga Winner Stage |
24 : 20 |
06/03/21 19:00 |
||
RK Rudar Kostolac - RK Metaloplastika |
Super Rukometna Liga Winner Stage |
28 : 35 |
06/03/21 19:00 |
||
Aula Cultural - Balonmano Bera Bera |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
27 : 29 |
06/03/21 19:00 |
||
RTV 1879 Basel - Wacker Thun |
NLA |
24 : 30 |
06/03/21 19:00 |
||
Maribor Branik - Urbanscape Loka |
1. NLB Liga |
20 : 27 |
06/03/21 19:00 |
||
Istrabenz Plini Izola - Dobova |
1. NLB Liga |
22 : 32 |
06/03/21 19:00 |
||
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
Bundesliga Women |
22 : 24 |
06/03/21 19:00 |
||
Vinkovci - RK Dubrovnik |
Premijer Liga |
36 : 18 |
06/03/21 19:00 |
||
MRK Umag - Sesvete |
Premijer Liga |
27 : 30 |
06/03/21 19:00 |
||
RK Porec - RK Zamet Rijeka |
Premijer Liga |
25 : 18 |
06/03/21 19:00 |
||
Gorica - RK Bjelovar |
Premijer Liga |
35 : 31 |
06/03/21 19:00 |
||
Dubrava - GRK Varazdin 1930 |
Premijer Liga |
33 : 25 |
06/03/21 19:00 |
||
Wr.Neustadt - Hypo NÖ 1 |
WHA Women |
26 : 30 |
06/03/21 19:00 |
||
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau - SC kelag Ferlach/Feldkirchen |
WHA Women |
30 : 21 |
06/03/21 19:00 |
||
WAT Atzgersdorf - UHC Eggenburg |
WHA Women |
30 : 21 |
06/03/21 19:00 |
||
Clinicas Rincon Malaga Costa Del Sol - Mecalia Atl. Guardes |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
27 : 21 |
06/03/21 18:30 |
||
Bergischer HC - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
1. Bundesliga |
27 : 23 |
06/03/21 18:30 |
||
Vængir Júpíters - Haukar U |
Deildin Men |
19 : 25 |
06/03/21 18:00 |
||
RK Nexe - HC Motor Zaporozhye |
SEHA Liga |
28 : 35 |
06/03/21 18:00 |
||
TMS Ringsted - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Handball League Men |
25 : 29 |
06/03/21 18:00 |
||
TJ Cement Hranice - SKP Frydek-Mistek |
Extraliga |
22 : 23 |
06/03/21 18:00 |
||
ASS Assomada - Colégio Gaia |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
14 : 32 |
06/03/21 18:00 |
||
TATRAN Presov - HKM Slovan Duslo Sala |
Extraliga |
32 : 20 |
06/03/21 18:00 |
||
SKP Bratislava - HK Topolcany |
Extraliga |
33 : 20 |
06/03/21 18:00 |
||
MTK-Budapest - Váci NKSE |
1. Division Women |
35 : 32 |
06/03/21 18:00 |
||
MSK Povazska Bystrica - HC Sporta Hlohovec |
Extraliga |
38 : 30 |
06/03/21 18:00 |
||
Ljubljana - Slovenj Gradec 2011 |
1. NLB Liga |
34 : 33 |
06/03/21 18:00 |
||
Kosice Crows - MHK Kosice |
Extraliga |
24 : 18 |
06/03/21 18:00 |
||
KH Koprivnice - TJ Sokol Nove Veseli |
Extraliga |
32 : 27 |
06/03/21 18:00 |
||
HC START Nove Zamky - Slovan Modra |
Extraliga |
37 : 28 |
06/03/21 18:00 |
||
HC Gumarny Zubri - HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice |
Extraliga |
28 : 28 |
06/03/21 18:00 |
||
HBC Ronal Jicin - Handball KP Brno |
Extraliga |
24 : 25 |
06/03/21 18:00 |
||
DHC Sokol Poruba Ostrava - DHC Slavia Praha |
WHIL Women |
32 : 31 |
06/03/21 18:00 |
||
Chambray Touraine - Bourg-de-Péage Drôme |
Division 1. Women |
18 : 25 |
06/03/21 18:00 |
||
Gorenje Velenje - Trimo Trebnje |
1. NLB Liga |
30 : 27 |
06/03/21 18:00 |
||
ARC Alpendorada - ABC Braga/UMinho |
Primeira Divisao Feminina |
27 : 18 |
06/03/21 18:00 |
||
Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol - SG Handball West Wien |
Handball League Austria |
27 : 28 |
06/03/21 18:00 |
||
Vitória FC - FC Gaia/Empril |
Primeira Divisao |
21 : 22 |
06/03/21 18:00 |
||
BW Feldkirch - Uhlz Perchtoldsdorf |
WHA Women |
32 : 31 |
06/03/21 18:00 |
||
RK Vojvodina - RK Dubocica |
Super Rukometna Liga Winner Stage |
27 : 16 |
06/03/21 17:50 |
||
IUVENTA Michalovce - Sokol Pisek |
WHIL Women |
35 : 22 |
06/03/21 17:30 |
||
KS Vive Tauron Kielce - NMC Powen Zabrze |
Ekstraklasa |
34 : 30 |
06/03/21 17:30 |
||
ÍBV - Fram |
Deild Women |
26 : 24 |
06/03/21 17:15 |
||
Obilic Beograd - RK Proleter Zrenjanin |
Super Rukometna Liga Losers Stage |
24 : 24 |
06/03/21 17:00 |
||
Stjarnan - Valur |
Deild Women |
23 : 30 |
06/03/21 17:00 |
||
Toulon - Dijon |
Division 1. Women |
23 : 24 |
06/03/21 17:00 |
||
Slovan - Koper 2013 |
1. NLB Liga |
29 : 25 |
06/03/21 17:00 |
||
HC Zlin - HK Slovan Duslo Sala |
WHIL Women |
24 : 28 |
06/03/21 17:00 |
||
KA/Þór - Haukar |
Deild Women |
27 : 27 |
06/03/21 16:30 |
||
Skjern Håndbold - KIF Kolding København |
Handball League Men |
32 : 29 |
06/03/21 16:10 |
||
MSK Dunajska Streda - HK Hodonin W |
WHIL Women |
29 : 25 |
06/03/21 16:00 |
||
MKS Piotrkowianin Trybunalski - MKS Calisia Kalisz |
Ekstraklasa |
26 : 29 |
06/03/21 16:00 |
||
MKS Perla Lublin - EKS Start Elblag |
Ekstraklasa Women |
29 : 24 |
06/03/21 16:00 |
||
Grankulla IFK - ÅIFK |
SM-Liiga Losers Stage |
34 : 28 |
06/03/21 16:00 |
||
Buxtehuder SV - HSG Bad Wildungen |
Bundesliga Women |
30 : 26 |
06/03/21 16:00 |
||
Alingsås HK - IFK Skövde HK |
Elitserien |
24 : 32 |
06/03/21 16:00 |
||
AA Avanca - AD Sanjoanense |
Primeira Divisao |
25 : 23 |
06/03/21 16:00 |
||
Eskilstuna Guif - IFK Ystad HK |
Elitserien |
31 : 25 |
06/03/21 16:00 |
||
HK Varberg - Ystads IF HF |
Elitserien |
25 : 38 |
06/03/21 16:00 |
||
IFK Kristianstad - HK Malmö |
Elitserien |
35 : 27 |
06/03/21 16:00 |
||
HK Aranäs - Redbergslids IK |
Elitserien |
25 : 22 |
06/03/21 16:00 |
||
Lugi HF - Önnereds HK |
Elitserien |
32 : 26 |
06/03/21 16:00 |
||
IK Sävehof - IF Hallby HK |
Elitserien |
33 : 24 |
06/03/21 16:00 |
||
MGA Fivers - SSV Dornbirn Schoren |
WHA Women |
31 : 26 |
06/03/21 16:00 |
||
Dicken - Sjundea IF |
SM-Liiga Winners Stage |
25 : 22 |
06/03/21 15:15 |
||
ÍR W - Grótta W |
Deildin Women |
22 : 21 |
06/03/21 15:00 |
||
Kría - Valur U |
Deildin Men |
25 : 25 |
06/03/21 15:00 |
||
SUS Nyborg - HØJ |
Divison 1 Men |
25 : 34 |
06/03/21 15:00 |
||
Bemaco Presov - HC Plzen |
WHIL Women |
24 : 24 |
06/03/21 15:00 |
||
GF Kroppskultur Dam - AIK Handboll Dam |
Allsvenskan Damer |
24 : 18 |
06/03/21 15:00 |
||
SHC Malomerice - Talent M.A.T. Plzen |
Extraliga |
17 : 41 |
06/03/21 15:00 |
||
HC Kuban Krasnodar - HC Stavropol |
Superleague Women |
35 : 32 |
06/03/21 15:00 |
||
Zvezda Zvenigorod - Lada Togliatti |
Superleague Women |
22 : 23 |
06/03/21 15:00 |
||
Cocks - BK-46 |
SM-Liiga Winners Stage |
37 : 21 |
06/03/21 15:00 |
||
FH - HK |
Deild Women |
23 : 24 |
06/03/21 14:30 |
||
Otterup HK - Elitesport Vendsyssel |
Divison 1 Men |
34 : 27 |
06/03/21 14:30 |
||
Roskilde Håndbold - Rødovre HK |
Divison 1 Women |
26 : 25 |
06/03/21 14:30 |
||
Telekom Veszprém - Sport36-Komlo |
1. Division |
40 : 31 |
06/03/21 14:00 |
||
Skanderborg Håndbold - Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
27 : 29 |
06/03/21 14:00 |
||
Alytaus Almeida-Stronglasas - HC Grifas-KKSC |
Rankikio Lyga |
28 : 29 |
06/03/21 14:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|