Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Fram W - ÍBV W |
Deild Women Playoffs |
28 : 18 |
06/05/22 21:40 |
||
BM. Huesca - Naturhouse La Rioja |
Liga Asobal |
33 : 38 |
06/05/22 20:30 |
||
Grand Nancy - Creteil |
Division 1. |
36 : 31 |
06/05/22 20:30 |
||
Ivry - Selestat Alsace |
Division 2 Men |
30 : 29 |
06/05/22 20:30 |
||
Pontault Combault - Valence Handball |
Division 2 Men |
29 : 24 |
06/05/22 20:30 |
||
PSG Handball - Montpellier |
Division 1. |
37 : 33 |
06/05/22 20:30 |
||
Villeurbanne - Massy Essonne |
Division 2 Men |
33 : 29 |
06/05/22 20:30 |
||
Grand Besancon Doubs - JS Cherbourg Manche |
Division 2 Men |
28 : 32 |
06/05/22 20:15 |
||
Valur W - KA/Þór W |
Deild Women Playoffs |
28 : 27 |
06/05/22 20:00 |
||
Saint Raphael - Toulouse |
Division 1. |
33 : 30 |
06/05/22 20:00 |
||
Merignac - Celles |
Division 1. Women |
24 : 24 |
06/05/22 20:00 |
||
Limoges Hand 87 - Nantes |
Division 1. |
23 : 31 |
06/05/22 20:00 |
||
Dijon - Metz |
Division 1. Women |
22 : 25 |
06/05/22 20:00 |
||
Billere Handball - Tremblay |
Division 2 Men |
31 : 28 |
06/05/22 20:00 |
||
Aix - Chartres |
Division 1. |
32 : 28 |
06/05/22 20:00 |
||
JKS Jaroslaw - EKS Start Elblag |
Ekstraklasa Women |
28 : 23 |
06/05/22 19:30 |
||
TUSEM Essen - Dessau-Roßlauer HV |
2. Bundesliga |
26 : 30 |
06/05/22 19:30 |
||
Jeruzalem Ormoz - Maribor Branik |
1. NLB Liga |
25 : 29 |
06/05/22 19:30 |
||
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - VfL Eintracht Hagen |
2. Bundesliga |
30 : 31 |
06/05/22 19:30 |
||
Elverum - Nærbø |
Eliteserien Men Playoff |
32 : 26 |
06/05/22 19:15 |
||
ASV Hamm-Westfalen - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau |
2. Bundesliga |
32 : 32 |
06/05/22 19:15 |
||
Slovan Modra - SKP Bratislava |
Extraliga 5-8 |
28 : 20 |
06/05/22 19:00 |
||
Koper 2013 - Smartno |
1. NLB Liga |
35 : 26 |
06/05/22 19:00 |
||
HC Empor Rostock - TV Emsdetten |
2. Bundesliga |
33 : 33 |
06/05/22 19:00 |
||
GRK Varazdin 1930 - RK Porec |
Premijer Liga Championship |
24 : 24 |
06/05/22 19:00 |
||
A.E.K. Athens - Olympiacos SFP |
A1 Men Playoff |
26 : 29 |
06/05/22 18:15 |
||
SKP Frydek-Mistek - TJ Cement Hranice |
ZUBR Extraliga Playouts |
29 : 28 |
06/05/22 18:00 |
||
NMC Powen Zabrze - KS Gwardia Opole |
Ekstraklasa |
29 : 25 |
06/05/22 18:00 |
||
MMTS Kwidzyn - MKS Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa |
23 : 26 |
06/05/22 18:00 |
||
Telekom Veszprém - CYEB Budakalasz |
1. Division |
34 : 28 |
06/05/22 18:00 |
||
Mosonmagyarovar W - Budaors W |
1. Division Women |
34 : 28 |
06/05/22 18:00 |
||
DVSC Schaeffler W - Siofok KC W |
1. Division Women |
32 : 26 |
06/05/22 18:00 |
||
Drammen - ØIF Arendal Elite |
Eliteserien Men Playoff |
29 : 34 |
06/05/22 18:00 |
||
Balatonfuredi KSE - MOL-Pick Szeged |
1. Division |
23 : 32 |
06/05/22 17:30 |
||
Grankulla IFK - Cocks |
MSM Playoffs |
24 : 28 |
06/05/22 17:30 |
||
KPR Kobierzyce - Energa AZS Koszalin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
35 : 24 |
06/05/22 17:30 |
||
RK Spartak Vojput - RK Jugovic |
Super Rukometna Liga Losers Stage |
27 : 26 |
06/05/22 17:00 |
||
HC Dunarea Braila - CS Magura Cisnadiei |
Liga Nationala Women |
19 : 22 |
06/05/22 16:00 |
||
Maccabi Le Zion - Hapoel Ashdod |
Men 1. Division Playoff |
29 : 31 |
06/05/22 15:15 |
||
CS Gloria Bistrita - SCM Craiova |
Liga Nationala Women |
28 : 21 |
06/05/22 15:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|