Handball Results of the 6.10.2019

The Handball Results of the Matches on 6.10.2019 from Leagues & Tournaments.
All listed Handball Results are ordered by their past scheduled starting Time.
For other days or Years please see the Result Archives for more Results.

 
Name of the Match
League / Tournament
Country
Match Result
started on
Match Detail
RK Metaloplastika - Gorenje Velenje
EHF Cup Men
Handball
24 : 32
06/10/19 19:00
FH Hafnarfjardar - ØIF Arendal Elite
EHF Cup Men
Handball
25 : 30
06/10/19 19:00
Skive fH - Roskilde Handbold
Divison 1 Men
Handball
31 : 19
06/10/19 19:00
HK Kopavogs - KA
N1 Deild
Handball
24 : 28
06/10/19 18:00
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau - WAT Atzgersdorf
WHA Women
Handball
23 : 32
06/10/19 18:00
SKP Frydek-Mistek - SHC Malomerice
Extraliga
Handball
29 : 25
06/10/19 18:00
HC Zlin - MSK Dunajska Streda
WHIL Women
Handball
29 : 21
06/10/19 18:00
GRK Varazdin 1930 - RK Zamet Rijeka
Premijer Liga
Handball
29 : 25
06/10/19 18:00
Fleury - Merignac
Division 1. Women
Handball
40 : 25
06/10/19 18:00
Volda - Haslum W
1. Division Women
Handball
30 : 29
06/10/19 18:00
Molde Elite - Fana
Eliteserien Women
Handball
26 : 23
06/10/19 18:00
Sola - Aker Topphåndball
Eliteserien Women
Handball
24 : 30
06/10/19 18:00
Haslum HK - Runar Sandefjord
Eliteserien Men
Handball
24 : 23
06/10/19 18:00
LFH09 - Lillestrøm TH
1. Division Men
Handball
27 : 33
06/10/19 18:00
Follo HK - FyllingenBergen
Eliteserien Men
Handball
30 : 26
06/10/19 18:00
Falk Horten - Fjellhammer
1. Division Men
Handball
22 : 26
06/10/19 18:00
Sandefjord Håndball - Kristiansand Topphåndball
1. Division Men
Handball
26 : 33
06/10/19 18:00
Bækkelaget Håndball - Halden Topphåndball
Eliteserien Men
Handball
31 : 29
06/10/19 18:00
Byasen Elite - Tertnes
Eliteserien Women
Handball
28 : 23
06/10/19 18:00
Dubrava - SL Benfica
EHF Cup Men
Handball
16 : 34
06/10/19 17:30
Pfadi Winterthur - H.C. Pelister 08
EHF Cup Men
Handball
39 : 16
06/10/19 17:00
SCM Poli Timisoara - Olympiacos SFP
EHF Cup Men
Handball
31 : 29
06/10/19 17:00
Madeira SAD - Colégio João Barros
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
24 : 23
06/10/19 17:00
GF Kroppskultur Dam - HK S-hof
Division 1 Södra Damer
Handball
28 : 24
06/10/19 17:00
Boa Hora FC - FC Gaia/Empril
Primeira Divisao
Handball
36 : 32
06/10/19 17:00
SG BBM Bietigheim - HSV Hamburg
2. Bundesliga
Handball
23 : 23
06/10/19 17:00
HK S-hof - HK Farmen
Division 1 Södra
Handball
21 : 23
06/10/19 17:00
HK Aranäs - Skånela IF
Allsvenskan Damer
Handball
31 : 19
06/10/19 17:00
Goztepe - Besiktas Mogaz
Superliq
Handball
23 : 30
06/10/19 17:00
Metz - HC Podravka Vegeta
Champions League Woman Gr.A
Handball
40 : 26
06/10/19 17:00
RK Krim Mercator - Baník Most
Champions League Women Gr.D
Handball
29 : 31
06/10/19 17:00
Nøtterøy Håndball - Sandnes
1. Division Men
Handball
34 : 24
06/10/19 17:00
Gyori Audi ETO KC - IK Sävehof
Champions League Women Gr.D
Handball
35 : 23
06/10/19 17:00
Team Esbjerg - CSM Bucuresti
Champions League Women Gr.B
Handball
22 : 24
06/10/19 16:50
Svendborg Håndboldklub - HEI, Skæring 2
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2
Handball
27 : 21
06/10/19 16:40
Tumba HBK - Strands IF Hudiksvall
Division 1 Norra Damer
Handball
29 : 18
06/10/19 16:00
ÍBV - Stjarnan
Deild Women
Handball
17 : 25
06/10/19 16:00
Spono Eagles Handball - Yellow Winterthur
Spar Premium League 1 Women
Handball
32 : 26
06/10/19 16:00
TM Tønder Håndbold - Odense Håndbold
Divison 1 Men
Handball
33 : 27
06/10/19 16:00
Sollentuna HK - Täby HBK
Division 1 Norra
Handball
22 : 32
06/10/19 16:00
Ålgård W - Skrim Kongsberg
1. Division Women
Handball
23 : 20
06/10/19 16:00
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - HSG Wetzlar
1. Bundesliga
Handball
29 : 26
06/10/19 16:00
MT Melsungen - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
1. Bundesliga
Handball
31 : 25
06/10/19 16:00
TBV Lemgo - THW Kiel
1. Bundesliga
Handball
27 : 30
06/10/19 16:00
Larvik - Charlottenlund SK Bredde
1. Division Women
Handball
38 : 25
06/10/19 16:00
Bergischer HC - TSV GWD Minden
1. Bundesliga
Handball
26 : 23
06/10/19 16:00
IFK Karlskrona - HK Ankaret
Division 1 Södra
Handball
25 : 25
06/10/19 16:00
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - HC Erlangen
1. Bundesliga
Handball
30 : 32
06/10/19 16:00
Grindsted GIF - Faaborg ØH
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2
Handball
24 : 20
06/10/19 16:00
H 65 Höör - Boden Handboll IF
Elitserien Damer
Handball
34 : 24
06/10/19 16:00
Holstebro Håndb.90 2 - Aars HK W
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1
Handball
33 : 26
06/10/19 16:00
GOG Håndbold 2 - HK Give Fremad
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2
Handball
33 : 23
06/10/19 16:00
Farsø KFUM HK - VRI-Risskov
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1
Handball
28 : 21
06/10/19 15:30
Sandnes 2 - Kragerø
2.Division Men adv 2
Handball
27 : 25
06/10/19 15:30
Pylaias - A.S.E. Doukas
A1 Men
Handball
18 : 24
06/10/19 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold - DHG Odense
Divison 1 Women
Handball
27 : 18
06/10/19 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne - HEI, Skæring
Divison 1 Men
Handball
29 : 23
06/10/19 15:00
Næstved/Herlufsholm - Team Sydhavsøerne II
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3
Handball
26 : 17
06/10/19 15:00
Kristianstad HK - Team Eslövs IK
Allsvenskan Damer
Handball
24 : 24
06/10/19 15:00
AIK Handboll Dam - Gimonäs Umeå IF
Division 1 Norra Damer
Handball
26 : 15
06/10/19 15:00
Lugi HF - Eskilstuna Guif
Elitserien
Handball
29 : 27
06/10/19 15:00
Follo HK Damer - Gjerpen
Eliteserien Women
Handball
27 : 25
06/10/19 15:00
Randesund - Herkules
2.Division Men adv 2
Handball
27 : 32
06/10/19 15:00
HK-72 Sande - Bjørnar HK
2.Division Men adv 3
Handball
26 : 18
06/10/19 15:00
Tiller - Elverum 2
2.Division Men adv 4
Handball
27 : 36
06/10/19 15:00
Køge Håndbold - TIK - Taastrup
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3
Handball
25 : 23
06/10/19 14:30
HK Aranäs - IF Linköping
Allsvenskan
Handball
36 : 22
06/10/19 14:30
Flint Tønsberg - Rælingen
1. Division Women
Handball
32 : 24
06/10/19 14:30
Førde W - Grane Arendal
1. Division Women
Handball
21 : 30
06/10/19 14:30
Nøvling IF - Skive fH 2
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1
Handball
25 : 24
06/10/19 14:00
SK Latgols - HK Ogre/Miandum
Virsliga
Handball
23 : 26
06/10/19 14:00
Ystads IF HF W - RP IF Linköping
Division 1 Södra Damer
Handball
30 : 18
06/10/19 14:00
IFK Örebro HK - Bjurslätt/Torslanda
Division 1 Södra Damer
Handball
23 : 13
06/10/19 14:00
HK Silwing/Troja - HK Eskil
Division 1 Norra
Handball
26 : 23
06/10/19 14:00
HK Tyresö Strand - Alfta GIF Handboll
Division 1 Norra Damer
Handball
19 : 29
06/10/19 14:00
VästeråsIrsta HK W - Spårvägens HF
Division 1 Norra Damer
Handball
27 : 24
06/10/19 14:00
Nilüfer Belediyespor - Spor Toto
Superliq
Handball
24 : 25
06/10/19 14:00
Kolbotn - Bravo
2.Division Men adv 1
Handball
37 : 29
06/10/19 14:00
Fredrikstad Bkl - Oppsal
Eliteserien Women
Handball
21 : 21
06/10/19 14:00
Akdeniz Ü. Antalyaspor - Izmir BSB SK
Superliq
Handball
22 : 22
06/10/19 13:30
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - Füchse Berlin
1. Bundesliga
Handball
27 : 23
06/10/19 13:30
CS Madeira - Juve Lis
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
23 : 24
06/10/19 13:00
PGE Stal Mielec - MKS Zaglebie Lubin
Ekstraklasa
Handball
27 : 25
06/10/19 13:00
IF Stjernen Odense - Sæby HK
Divison 1 Women
Handball
20 : 21
06/10/19 13:00
Stavanger IF - ØIF Arendal Øyestad
2.Division Men adv 2
Handball
43 : 24
06/10/19 13:00
Haslum IL - Bodø HK 2
2.Division Men adv 1
Handball
43 : 18
06/10/19 13:00
Charlottenlund SK 2 - Storhamar
2.Division Men adv 4
Handball
29 : 22
06/10/19 13:00
Ejstrup/Hærvejen - SIF Ansager
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2
Handball
20 : 18
06/10/19 12:30
Balonmano Bera Bera - Feve Gijon W
Division de Honor Women
Handball
31 : 21
06/10/19 12:10
Jurmalas Sports - HK Vainode
Virsliga
Handball
25 : 27
06/10/19 12:00
Guneysu Handball - Beykoz Belediyespo
Superliq
Handball
19 : 26
06/10/19 12:00
KH-7 BM. Granollers - Prosetecnisa Zuazo
Division de Honor Women
Handball
36 : 32
06/10/19 12:00
Vålerenga - Alta IF
2.Division Men adv 1
Handball
42 : 27
06/10/19 12:00
Vikhammer - Bergsøy
2.Division Men adv 4
Handball
32 : 29
06/10/19 12:00

© 2011 - 2017 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional   CSS ist valide!