Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
HK Silwing/Troja - Enköpings HF |
Division 1 Norra |
28 : 34 |
07/02/16 19:45 |
||
Fjölnir - Afturelding |
Deild Women |
28 : 27 |
07/02/16 19:30 |
||
CSM Ploiesti - Corona Brasov |
Liga Nationala Women |
30 : 34 |
07/02/16 19:00 |
||
Kragerø - Drammen 2 |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
34 : 23 |
07/02/16 18:45 |
||
Ikast Håndbold - Stoholm Håndbold |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
29 : 27 |
07/02/16 18:30 |
||
Oroshazi FKSE - Balatonfuredi KCE |
1. Division |
23 : 23 |
07/02/16 18:15 |
||
Maribor Branik - Krka |
1. NLB Liga |
30 : 23 |
07/02/16 18:00 |
||
Dubrava - Ivanic |
Premijer Liga |
29 : 30 |
07/02/16 18:00 |
||
Ribola Kastela - RK Porec |
Premijer Liga |
28 : 24 |
07/02/16 18:00 |
||
Njård - Storhamar |
1. Division Women |
25 : 32 |
07/02/16 18:00 |
||
Vaci KSE - Pick Szeged |
1. Division |
21 : 33 |
07/02/16 18:00 |
||
KGHM Mertaco Zaglebie Lubin - MKS Selgros Lublin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
25 : 24 |
07/02/16 18:00 |
||
Viking Håndball - Elverum |
Eliteserien Men |
23 : 27 |
07/02/16 18:00 |
||
ØIF Arendal - Bækkelaget Håndball |
Eliteserien Men |
27 : 25 |
07/02/16 18:00 |
||
FyllingenBergen - Halden Topphåndball |
Eliteserien Men |
26 : 20 |
07/02/16 18:00 |
||
Sandnes - Haugaland |
1. Division Men |
31 : 19 |
07/02/16 18:00 |
||
Follo HK - Falk Horten |
1. Division Men |
26 : 27 |
07/02/16 18:00 |
||
Skrim Kongsberg - Byasen Elite |
Eliteserien Women |
24 : 37 |
07/02/16 18:00 |
||
Oppsal - Tertnes |
Eliteserien Women |
25 : 23 |
07/02/16 18:00 |
||
Fana - Flint Tønsberg |
1. Division Women |
28 : 22 |
07/02/16 18:00 |
||
ASK/LSPA - Jurmalas Sports |
Virsliga |
20 : 26 |
07/02/16 17:30 |
||
CSM Focsani - Poli Timisoara |
Liga Nationala Men |
22 : 25 |
07/02/16 17:30 |
||
Bodø HK - Stord Elite |
Eliteserien Men |
33 : 26 |
07/02/16 17:30 |
||
Viking TIF - Fjellhammer |
1. Division Men |
27 : 24 |
07/02/16 17:30 |
||
NTG/Stabæk - Gjerpen |
1. Division Women |
28 : 26 |
07/02/16 17:30 |
||
ULZ Sparkasse Schwaz - SG Handball West Wien |
Handball League Austria Playout |
27 : 26 |
07/02/16 17:00 |
||
FC Midtjylland - ZRK Buducnost |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.2 |
18 : 28 |
07/02/16 17:00 |
||
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen - Pfadi Winterthur |
NLA Championship Round |
14 : 26 |
07/02/16 17:00 |
||
Urbanscape Loka - Koper 2013 |
1. NLB Liga |
22 : 22 |
07/02/16 17:00 |
||
SKA Minsk - HK Ogre/Miandum |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
37 : 25 |
07/02/16 17:00 |
||
Üsküdar B.S.K. Istanbul - Bursa Osmangazi Belediyesine |
Superliq Women |
37 : 30 |
07/02/16 17:00 |
||
Eger SBS - PLER Budapest |
1. Division |
30 : 29 |
07/02/16 17:00 |
||
SPORT36-Komlo - B.Braun Gyongyos |
1. Division |
25 : 19 |
07/02/16 17:00 |
||
TSV GWD Minden - TSG Lu-Friesenheim |
2. Bundesliga |
30 : 28 |
07/02/16 17:00 |
||
TUSEM Essen - ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
2. Bundesliga |
33 : 24 |
07/02/16 17:00 |
||
KH Koprivnice - HC Gumarny Zubri |
Extraliga |
26 : 26 |
07/02/16 17:00 |
||
PGE Stal Mielec - Orlen Wisla Plock |
Ekstraklasa |
23 : 36 |
07/02/16 17:00 |
||
Metz - Nimes |
Division 1. Women |
33 : 22 |
07/02/16 17:00 |
||
Ricoh HK - IFK Skövde HK |
Elitserien |
22 : 15 |
07/02/16 17:00 |
||
HK Aranäs - Hammarby IF HF |
Elitserien |
23 : 26 |
07/02/16 17:00 |
||
Alingsås HK - HK Malmö |
Elitserien |
20 : 24 |
07/02/16 17:00 |
||
Lugi HF - Kristianstad HK |
Elitserien Damer |
22 : 17 |
07/02/16 17:00 |
||
HIF Karlskrona - Eskilstuna Guif |
Elitserien |
19 : 21 |
07/02/16 16:30 |
||
TPI-Odense - Tved G.- I. |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
22 : 16 |
07/02/16 16:15 |
||
HC Midtjylland - GOG Håndbold |
Nordea Cup Men |
30 : 26 |
07/02/16 16:00 |
||
Sport Resita - Potaissa Turda |
Liga Nationala Men |
29 : 32 |
07/02/16 16:00 |
||
Nilüfer Belediyespor - Zagnos Erkek Hentbol Spor |
Superliq |
24 : 24 |
07/02/16 16:00 |
||
Sandefjord Håndball - Kristiansand |
1. Division Men |
33 : 24 |
07/02/16 16:00 |
||
St.Hallvard - Nøtterøy Håndball |
1. Division Men |
27 : 19 |
07/02/16 16:00 |
||
Sola - Molde Elite |
Eliteserien Women |
31 : 24 |
07/02/16 16:00 |
||
Gjøvik HK - Volda |
1. Division Women |
26 : 26 |
07/02/16 16:00 |
||
Skånela IF - LIF Lindesberg |
Allsvenskan |
27 : 29 |
07/02/16 16:00 |
||
OV Helsingborg - IFK Tumba HK |
Allsvenskan |
35 : 29 |
07/02/16 16:00 |
||
Spårvägens HF - IF Hellton |
Elitserien Damer |
20 : 21 |
07/02/16 16:00 |
||
TIK - Taastrup - Rødovre Håndbold |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
21 : 22 |
07/02/16 16:00 |
||
Team Vesthimmerland damer - Svenstrup Godthab IF |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
23 : 18 |
07/02/16 16:00 |
||
IF Stjernen Odense - ASA Århus |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
23 : 24 |
07/02/16 16:00 |
||
Viborg HK - SønderjyskE Damer |
Handball League Women |
33 : 24 |
07/02/16 16:00 |
||
IK Skovbakken - HIK |
Divison 1 Men |
31 : 22 |
07/02/16 15:45 |
||
Åsane - Kjøkkelvik |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
29 : 31 |
07/02/16 15:30 |
||
Höörs HK H 65 - Ystads IF HF U |
Division 1 Södra |
30 : 32 |
07/02/16 15:30 |
||
SUS Nyborg damer - HIK damer |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
27 : 24 |
07/02/16 15:30 |
||
BK Ydun damer - Skanderborg Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
20 : 28 |
07/02/16 15:30 |
||
AGF Århus damer - Horsens HK |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
22 : 22 |
07/02/16 15:30 |
||
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 - Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 1 |
22 : 25 |
07/02/16 15:10 |
||
Gravdal HK - Bossekop |
2.Division Men adv 6 |
35 : 33 |
07/02/16 15:00 |
||
Archelaos - AO Loutrakis |
A1 Men |
21 : 31 |
07/02/16 15:00 |
||
MKS Zaglebie Lubin - WKS Slask Wroclaw |
Ekstraklasa |
26 : 20 |
07/02/16 15:00 |
||
Viking TIF - Fredrikstad Bkl |
1. Division Women |
27 : 21 |
07/02/16 15:00 |
||
HK GP - Mantorps IF HF |
Division 1 Norra |
23 : 28 |
07/02/16 15:00 |
||
Sollentuna HK - IF Linköping |
Division 1 Norra |
22 : 32 |
07/02/16 15:00 |
||
Boden Handboll IF - OV Helsingborg HK Damer |
Allsvenskan Damer |
21 : 19 |
07/02/16 15:00 |
||
Fredericia HK 1990 - Skjern Håndbold 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
26 : 20 |
07/02/16 15:00 |
||
Team Sydhavsøerne - Odder Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
32 : 23 |
07/02/16 15:00 |
||
HK Aranäs - HF Somby/Skövde |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
26 : 18 |
07/02/16 14:30 |
||
IF Stadion - Team Sydhavsøerne II |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
25 : 25 |
07/02/16 14:30 |
||
Søndermarkens IK - Tarm-Foersum GF |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
31 : 21 |
07/02/16 14:30 |
||
Kolding IF 2 - Svendborg Håndboldklub |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
22 : 22 |
07/02/16 14:20 |
||
Strindheim Håndball Elite - Bergsøy |
2.Division Men adv 5 |
28 : 24 |
07/02/16 14:00 |
||
HC Kehra - Viljandi HC |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
31 : 24 |
07/02/16 14:00 |
||
Trabzonspor - Rainbow Kayseri SK |
Superliq |
27 : 27 |
07/02/16 14:00 |
||
Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub II - AB Håndbold |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
35 : 30 |
07/02/16 14:00 |
||
Korsør Slagelse Elitehåndbold - Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold |
Region Ost 2. Div Herrer Pulje 3 |
31 : 26 |
07/02/16 14:00 |
||
SUS Nyborg - Odense Håndbold |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Herrer Pulje 2 |
28 : 28 |
07/02/16 14:00 |
||
Kristiansund HK - Vikhammer |
2.Division Men adv 5 |
21 : 21 |
07/02/16 13:30 |
||
Holbæk HK - Svendborg Håndboldklub damer |
Region Ost 2. Div Women Pulje 3 |
22 : 29 |
07/02/16 13:30 |
||
Osborne Utd. - Ålesund |
2.Division Men adv 5 |
24 : 28 |
07/02/16 13:00 |
||
Dobeles Tenax - Pölva Serviti |
Baltic League BHL Gr.B |
23 : 36 |
07/02/16 13:00 |
||
Granitas Kaunas - Cocks |
Baltic League BHL Gr.B |
25 : 29 |
07/02/16 13:00 |
||
Dragunas Klaipeda - Celtnieks Riga |
Baltic League BHL Gr.A |
34 : 21 |
07/02/16 13:00 |
||
AIK Handboll Dam - HK Ceres Norrtälje |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
26 : 26 |
07/02/16 13:00 |
||
IK Skovbakken 2 dam. - Hornbæk SF |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
37 : 28 |
07/02/16 13:00 |
||
Kolding IF damer - Odder Håndbold dam. |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2 |
22 : 24 |
07/02/16 13:00 |
||
Bergen Vest - FyllingenBergen 2 |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
33 : 26 |
07/02/16 12:30 |
||
Arhus Fremad - Randers HK 2 |
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 1 |
19 : 25 |
07/02/16 12:30 |
||
ØIF Arendal Elite 2 - Avaldsnes |
2.Division Men adv 3 |
29 : 32 |
07/02/16 12:15 |
||
HK Vainode - SK Latgols |
Virsliga |
40 : 36 |
07/02/16 12:00 |
||
Trabzon Akcaabat Tutun Spor - Akdeniz Ü. Antalyaspor |
Superliq |
29 : 29 |
07/02/16 12:00 |
||
Anadolu University S.C. - Genç Usakspor |
Superliq Women |
34 : 35 |
07/02/16 12:00 |
||
Bodø HK 2 - TSI-Handboll |
2.Division Men adv 6 |
26 : 30 |
07/02/16 11:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|