Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
ABC/UMinho - FC Porto |
Primeira Divisao |
22 : 33 |
07/02/21 19:00 |
||
RTV 1879 Basel - Kadetten Schaffhausen |
NLA |
24 : 38 |
07/02/21 19:00 |
||
RK Dinamo Pancevo - RK Kikinda |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
32 : 24 |
07/02/21 18:30 |
||
HK - Fram |
Deild Women |
22 : 32 |
07/02/21 18:00 |
||
HEI, Skæring - Grindsted GIF |
Divison 1 Men |
23 : 27 |
07/02/21 18:00 |
||
RK Vojvodina - RK Proleter Zrenjanin |
Super Rukometna Liga Gr.A |
33 : 15 |
07/02/21 17:50 |
||
HK Malmö - Eskilstuna Guif |
Elitserien |
27 : 32 |
07/02/21 17:30 |
||
Selfoss - Thor Akureyri |
N1 Deild |
33 : 24 |
07/02/21 17:30 |
||
MKS Piotrkowianin Trybunalski - MMTS Kwidzyn |
Ekstraklasa |
24 : 25 |
07/02/21 17:00 |
||
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Slovenj Gradec 2011 |
1. NLB Liga |
30 : 25 |
07/02/21 17:00 |
||
GT Söder - Eskilstuna Guif |
Allsvenskan Damer |
20 : 25 |
07/02/21 17:00 |
||
HK Aranäs - IF Hallby HK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
24 : 19 |
07/02/21 17:00 |
||
KA - IR Reykjavik |
N1 Deild |
32 : 16 |
07/02/21 17:00 |
||
Nantes - Istres Provence |
Division 1. |
38 : 27 |
07/02/21 17:00 |
||
Haukar - Fram |
N1 Deild |
34 : 28 |
07/02/21 16:30 |
||
JKS Jaroslaw - EKS Start Elblag |
Ekstraklasa Women |
24 : 25 |
07/02/21 16:00 |
||
GC Amicitia Zürich - Pfadi Winterthur |
NLA |
24 : 31 |
07/02/21 16:00 |
||
Wacker Thun - TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen |
NLA |
29 : 31 |
07/02/21 16:00 |
||
HSC Suhr Aarau - TV Endingen |
NLA |
32 : 23 |
07/02/21 16:00 |
||
BSV Bern Muri - HC Kriens-Luzern |
NLA |
23 : 27 |
07/02/21 16:00 |
||
Nordsjælland Håndbold - SUS Nyborg |
Divison 1 Men |
30 : 20 |
07/02/21 16:00 |
||
IK Skovbakken - Otterup HK |
Divison 1 Men |
27 : 27 |
07/02/21 16:00 |
||
HIF Karlskrona - Kungälvs HK |
Allsvenskan |
23 : 21 |
07/02/21 16:00 |
||
Füchse Berlin - TUSEM Essen |
1. Bundesliga |
30 : 23 |
07/02/21 16:00 |
||
Frisch Auf Göppingen - Die Eulen Ludwigshafen |
1. Bundesliga |
24 : 22 |
07/02/21 16:00 |
||
Lugi HF - VästeråsIrsta HF |
Elitserien Damer |
18 : 24 |
07/02/21 16:00 |
||
OV Helsingborg - IK Sävehof |
Elitserien |
28 : 33 |
07/02/21 16:00 |
||
HC Odense - Râmnicu Vâlcea |
Champions League Women Gr.B |
25 : 26 |
07/02/21 16:00 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - Metz |
Champions League Woman Gr.A |
25 : 33 |
07/02/21 16:00 |
||
Grand Nancy - JS Cherbourg Manche |
Division 2 Men |
30 : 34 |
07/02/21 15:20 |
||
Akdeniz Ü. Antalyaspor - Nilüfer Belediyespor |
Superliq |
25 : 28 |
07/02/21 15:00 |
||
Roskilde Håndbold - Bjerringbro FH |
Divison 1 Women |
20 : 25 |
07/02/21 15:00 |
||
Team Sydhavsøerne - TM Tønder Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
35 : 23 |
07/02/21 15:00 |
||
Skånela IF - Team Eslövs IK |
Allsvenskan Damer |
24 : 25 |
07/02/21 15:00 |
||
Grotta - Valur Reykjavik |
N1 Deild |
28 : 30 |
07/02/21 14:30 |
||
Csurgoi KK - Telekom Veszprém |
1. Division |
33 : 33 |
07/02/21 14:15 |
||
Aalborg Håndbold - Fredericia HK 1990 |
Handball League Men |
34 : 29 |
07/02/21 14:00 |
||
CSKA Moscow HC - ZRK Buducnost |
Champions League Women Gr.B |
27 : 23 |
07/02/21 14:00 |
||
Guneysu Handball - Beykoz Belediyespo |
Superliq |
32 : 33 |
07/02/21 13:00 |
||
KPR Kobierzyce - Energa AZS Koszalin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
30 : 21 |
07/02/21 13:00 |
||
Spor Toto - MYK Hentbol SK |
Superliq |
35 : 22 |
07/02/21 13:00 |
||
Koycegiz Belediyespo - İSTANBUL ÜNİ. SPOR BİRLİĞİ |
Superliq |
31 : 28 |
07/02/21 13:00 |
||
San Pablo Burgos - Acanor Atletico Novas |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
29 : 28 |
07/02/21 12:00 |
||
S.D. Teucro - F.C. Barcelona B |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
21 : 34 |
07/02/21 12:00 |
||
Cuatro Rayas Valladolid - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto |
Liga Asobal |
34 : 34 |
07/02/21 12:00 |
||
Bidasoa Irun - Frigorificos Morrazo Cangas |
Liga Asobal |
27 : 27 |
07/02/21 12:00 |
||
Talent M.A.T. Plzen - Handball KP Brno |
Extraliga |
23 : 19 |
07/02/21 10:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|