Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Skrim - Toten |
1. Division Women |
28 : 12 |
07/03/10 18:00 |
||
Flint - Fredrikstad Bkl |
1. Division Women |
30 : 22 |
07/03/10 18:00 |
||
HC Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb - HSV Hamburg |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
29 : 33 |
07/03/10 18:00 |
||
Bodø - Runar |
Eliteserien Men |
26 : 36 |
07/03/10 18:00 |
||
Füchse Berlin - SC Magdeburg |
1. Bundesliga |
31 : 25 |
07/03/10 17:45 |
||
AS.BAU Slask Wroclaw - Chrobry Glogow |
Ekstraklasa |
27 : 21 |
07/03/10 17:30 |
||
Pick Szeged - C.S. HCM Constanta |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
35 : 25 |
07/03/10 17:15 |
||
Metz - Havre |
Division 1. Women |
27 : 22 |
07/03/10 17:00 |
||
EHV Aue - TSG Friesenheim |
2. Bundesliga South |
18 : 22 |
07/03/10 17:00 |
||
1. VfL Potsdam - SV Anhalt Bernburg |
2. Bundesliga North |
33 : 31 |
07/03/10 17:00 |
||
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - ASV Hamm |
2. Bundesliga North |
26 : 33 |
07/03/10 17:00 |
||
Montpellier - Pevafersa Valladolid |
Champions League Men Gr.A |
30 : 30 |
07/03/10 17:00 |
||
Guif - Ystads IF |
Elitserien |
39 : 26 |
07/03/10 17:00 |
||
Falk - Nærbø |
1. Division Men |
35 : 26 |
07/03/10 16:30 |
||
IFK Trelleborg - Irsta Västerås |
Allsvenskan |
31 : 21 |
07/03/10 16:30 |
||
Hästö - Warta |
Allsvenskan |
31 : 30 |
07/03/10 16:30 |
||
IF Hallby - IFK Ystad |
Allsvenskan |
34 : 31 |
07/03/10 16:15 |
||
GF Kroppskultur - Stavstens IF |
Allsvenskan |
23 : 27 |
07/03/10 16:15 |
||
Dijon - Toulon |
Division 1. Women |
26 : 25 |
07/03/10 16:00 |
||
Fyllingen - Fjellhammer |
1. Division Women |
22 : 32 |
07/03/10 16:00 |
||
Bækkelaget - Oppsal |
1. Division Women |
30 : 27 |
07/03/10 16:00 |
||
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM - Øresund Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
29 : 17 |
07/03/10 16:00 |
||
Faaborg HK - Ribe-Esbjerg HH |
Divison 1 Men |
35 : 34 |
07/03/10 16:00 |
||
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - ProVital Blomberg-Lippe |
Bundesliga Women |
24 : 24 |
07/03/10 16:00 |
||
TPSG FA Göppingen - VfL Oldenburg |
Bundesliga Women |
25 : 25 |
07/03/10 16:00 |
||
Oppsal - Kragerø |
1. Division Men |
46 : 26 |
07/03/10 16:00 |
||
Kristiansand - HK Herulf Moss |
1. Division Men |
28 : 33 |
07/03/10 16:00 |
||
SK Århus - KIF Vejen |
Handball League Women |
26 : 30 |
07/03/10 16:00 |
||
FCK Håndbold - Alingsås |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
31 : 26 |
07/03/10 15:50 |
||
THW Kiel - MRK Vardar Skopje |
Champions League Men Gr.D |
39 : 23 |
07/03/10 15:45 |
||
Brabrand IF Håndbold - Roskilde Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
22 : 34 |
07/03/10 15:00 |
||
Stoholm Håndbold - Team Sydhavsøerne |
Divison 1 Men |
32 : 34 |
07/03/10 15:00 |
||
HSG Wetzlar - SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
1. Bundesliga |
21 : 30 |
07/03/10 15:00 |
||
Skånela IF - AvestaBrovallen |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
28 : 18 |
07/03/10 15:00 |
||
Mors-Thy Håndbold - Århus Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
29 : 31 |
07/03/10 15:00 |
||
TMS Ringsted - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
Handball League Men |
25 : 32 |
07/03/10 15:00 |
||
HC Leipzig - RK Krim Mercator |
Champions League Women Main Round Gr.1 |
27 : 31 |
07/03/10 14:00 |
||
Årstad - Rælingen |
1. Division Women |
29 : 23 |
07/03/10 14:00 |
||
Ringkøbing Håndbold - Viby IF |
Divison 1 Women |
31 : 19 |
07/03/10 14:00 |
||
Skara HF - H 43/Lundagård |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
16 : 27 |
07/03/10 14:00 |
||
G/T-76 - IF Hellton |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
20 : 30 |
07/03/10 13:30 |
||
BK Ydun - Århus GF |
Divison 1 Women |
27 : 21 |
07/03/10 13:00 |
||
Prerov - HBC Ronal Jicin |
Extraliga |
31 : 26 |
07/03/10 11:00 |
||
HCB OKD Karvina - Frydek-Mistek |
Extraliga |
47 : 27 |
07/03/10 10:30 |
||
Lovosice - Koprivnice |
Extraliga |
29 : 28 |
07/03/10 10:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|