Handball Results of the 7.9.2019

The Handball Results of the Matches on 7.9.2019 from Leagues & Tournaments.
All listed Handball Results are ordered by their past scheduled starting Time.
For other days or Years please see the Result Archives for more Results.

 
Name of the Match
League / Tournament
Country
Match Result
started on
Match Detail
SC Horta - CF Os Belenenses
Primeira Divisao
Handball
27 : 38
07/09/19 23:00
HC AtomiX - JMS Hurry-Up
BeNe League
Handball
26 : 27
07/09/19 20:30
Nantes LA - Issy Paris
Division 1. Women
Handball
30 : 29
07/09/19 20:30
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - Rhein-Neckar Löwen
1. Bundesliga
Handball
17 : 27
07/09/19 20:30
Sporting Nelo - Herpertz / BEVO HC
BeNe League
Handball
31 : 29
07/09/19 20:30
Urbanscape Loka - Gorenje Velenje
1. NLB Liga
Handball
27 : 25
07/09/19 20:00
Bourg-de-Péage Drôme - Merignac
Division 1. Women
Handball
28 : 21
07/09/19 20:00
HSG Konstanz - ASV Hamm-Westfalen
2. Bundesliga
Handball
23 : 23
07/09/19 20:00
Dijon - Fleury
Division 1. Women
Handball
27 : 31
07/09/19 20:00
RK Borac Banja Luka - Olympiacos SFP
EHF Cup Men
Handball
25 : 30
07/09/19 20:00
ADA Maia/ISMAI - AA Avanca
Primeira Divisao
Handball
23 : 32
07/09/19 20:00
Nice - Chambray Touraine
Division 1. Women
Handball
31 : 27
07/09/19 19:30
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach - Kurpfalz Bären W
Bundesliga Women
Handball
33 : 24
07/09/19 19:30
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
2. Bundesliga
Handball
22 : 22
07/09/19 19:30
HSC 2000 Coburg - TuS N-Lübbecke
2. Bundesliga
Handball
27 : 19
07/09/19 19:30
TuS Ferndorf - EHV Aue
2. Bundesliga
Handball
26 : 22
07/09/19 19:30
Dobova - Koper 2013
1. NLB Liga
Handball
30 : 27
07/09/19 19:00
Handbal Houten - Callant Tongeren
BeNe League
Handball
31 : 36
07/09/19 19:00
SC kelag Ferlach/Feldkirchen - SSV Dornbirn Schoren
WHA Women
Handball
28 : 22
07/09/19 19:00
Naturhouse La Rioja - Quabit BM. Guadalajara
Liga Asobal
Handball
25 : 23
07/09/19 19:00
HC Radovish - HC Vardar Junior
Superliga
Handball
32 : 28
07/09/19 19:00
HC Prolet 62 - HC Ohrid 2013
Superliga
Handball
21 : 19
07/09/19 19:00
Krka - Maribor Branik
1. NLB Liga
Handball
27 : 25
07/09/19 19:00
HSG Raiffeisen Bärnbach/Köflach - ULZ Sparkasse Schwaz
Handball League Austria
Handball
21 : 23
07/09/19 19:00
HC Linz AG - SC kelag Ferlach
Handball League Austria
Handball
32 : 32
07/09/19 19:00
HV Quintas - HIFK
EHF Cup Women
Handball
28 : 19
07/09/19 19:00
KH Besa Famgas - Pfadi Winterthur
EHF Cup Men
Handball
24 : 33
07/09/19 19:00
Dubrava - Swieqi
EHF Cup Men
Handball
45 : 22
07/09/19 19:00
Alpla HC Hard - SSV Bozen Loacker
EHF Cup Men
Handball
28 : 26
07/09/19 19:00
HSG Krefeld - TV Emsdetten
2. Bundesliga
Handball
18 : 25
07/09/19 19:00
HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice - KH Koprivnice
Extraliga
Handball
37 : 33
07/09/19 19:00
Colégio Gaia - Besancon
EHF Cup Women
Handball
12 : 37
07/09/19 19:00
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Latsia Nicosia
EHF Cup Women
Handball
40 : 5
07/09/19 19:00
Boavista FC - Águas Santas Milaneza
Primeira Divisao
Handball
27 : 29
07/09/19 19:00
FC Porto - Vitória FC
Primeira Divisao
Handball
32 : 18
07/09/19 19:00
HSG Bad Wildungen - Buxtehuder SV
Bundesliga Women
Handball
29 : 41
07/09/19 19:00
TPSG FA Göppingen - SG BBM Bietigheim
Bundesliga Women
Handball
26 : 33
07/09/19 19:00
1. FSV Mainz 05 W - Thüringer HC
Bundesliga Women
Handball
20 : 40
07/09/19 19:00
MKB Veszprem KC - PPD Zagreb
SEHA Liga
Handball
36 : 28
07/09/19 19:00
ØIF Arendal Elite - Haslum HK
Eliteserien Men
Handball
9 : 15
07/09/19 19:00
DHC Slavia Praha - MSK Dunajska Streda
WHIL Women
Handball
40 : 28
07/09/19 18:45
Kastomanu Bld. SK - ZORK Jagodina
Champions League Women Quali Stage 1
Handball
31 : 15
07/09/19 18:45
VfL Gummersbach - DJK Rimpar Wölfe
2. Bundesliga
Handball
25 : 22
07/09/19 18:30
Frigorificos Morrazo Cangas - Fraikin BM. Granollers
Liga Asobal
Handball
36 : 33
07/09/19 18:30
ABC/UMinho - FC Gaia/Empril
Primeira Divisao
Handball
32 : 26
07/09/19 18:30
Viveros Herol BM. Nava - Cuatro Rayas Valladolid
Liga Asobal
Handball
31 : 29
07/09/19 18:30
FyllingenBergen - Drammen
Eliteserien Men
Handball
21 : 29
07/09/19 18:15
SC Magdeburg - THW Kiel
1. Bundesliga
Handball
32 : 31
07/09/19 18:10
IF Hallby HK - Redbergslids IK
Elitserien
Handball
24 : 30
07/09/19 18:10
Istrabenz Plini Izola - Celje Pivovarna Lasko
1. NLB Liga
Handball
21 : 32
07/09/19 18:00
Balonmano Salud Tenerife - Feve Gijon W
Division de Honor Women
Handball
21 : 22
07/09/19 18:00
Talent M.A.T. Plzen - Haukar
EHF Cup Men
Handball
26 : 25
07/09/19 18:00
HK Slovan Duslo Sala - IUVENTA Michalovce
WHIL Women
Handball
21 : 25
07/09/19 18:00
SC Galytchanka Lviv - Azeryol Baku
EHF Cup Women
Handball
26 : 24
07/09/19 18:00
Balonmano Bera Bera - Prosetecnisa Zuazo
Division de Honor Women
Handball
23 : 19
07/09/19 18:00
BM. Sinfin - BM. Huesca
Liga Asobal
Handball
27 : 22
07/09/19 18:00
BM Servigroup Benidorm - Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil
Liga Asobal
Handball
31 : 30
07/09/19 18:00
HC Metalurg Skopje - KGHM Mertaco Zaglebie Lubin
EHF Cup Women
Handball
14 : 44
07/09/19 18:00
KS SPR Chrobry Głogów - MMTS Kwidzyn
Ekstraklasa
Handball
24 : 27
07/09/19 18:00
RK Vojvodina - HC Lovcen Cetinje
EHF Cup Men
Handball
38 : 23
07/09/19 18:00
PGE Stal Mielec - MKS Calisia Kalisz
Ekstraklasa
Handball
29 : 30
07/09/19 18:00
Slovan Modra - HK Topolcany
Extraliga
Handball
18 : 20
07/09/19 18:00
HC Sporta Hlohovec - Kosice Crows
Extraliga
Handball
26 : 26
07/09/19 18:00
Dunaujvarosi Kohasz KA - ÉRD
1. Division Women
Handball
25 : 26
07/09/19 18:00
Csurgoi KK - CYEB Budakalasz
1. Division
Handball
25 : 21
07/09/19 18:00
Mezokovesdi KC - Eger SBS Eszterhazy
1. Division
Handball
27 : 27
07/09/19 18:00
SPR Tarnow - MKS Zaglebie Lubin
Ekstraklasa
Handball
27 : 35
07/09/19 18:00
MSK Povazska Bystrica - HKM Slovan Duslo Sala
Extraliga
Handball
35 : 30
07/09/19 18:00
HC Kriens-Luzern - RTV 1879 Basel
NLA
Handball
32 : 25
07/09/19 18:00
MKS Piotrkowianin Trybunalski - Orlen Wisla Plock
Ekstraklasa
Handball
24 : 33
07/09/19 18:00
KS Azoty Pulawy - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Ekstraklasa
Handball
32 : 24
07/09/19 18:00
Oroshazi FKSE - Dabas VSE KC
1. Division
Handball
24 : 27
07/09/19 18:00
Balatonfuredi KSE - B.Braun Gyongyos
1. Division
Handball
26 : 24
07/09/19 18:00
DHC Sokol Poruba Ostrava - SHK Veselí nad Moravou
WHIL Women
Handball
27 : 25
07/09/19 18:00
Siofok KTC KFT - Szombathelyi KKA
1. Division Women
Handball
40 : 21
07/09/19 18:00
HSC Kreuzlingen - HV Herzogenbuchsee
Spar Premium League 1 Women
Handball
25 : 25
07/09/19 18:00
MTK-Budapest - Bekescsaba ENKSE
1. Division Women
Handball
29 : 27
07/09/19 18:00
Bemaco Presov - DHK Zora Olomouc
WHIL Women
Handball
19 : 22
07/09/19 17:30
SG Handball West Wien - Qubic Achilles Bocholt
EHF Cup Men
Handball
25 : 22
07/09/19 17:20
SCM Craiova - Jomi Salerno
EHF Cup Women
Handball
30 : 21
07/09/19 17:00
Pölva Serviti - Riko Ribnica
EHF Cup Men
Handball
26 : 27
07/09/19 17:00
Yellow Winterthur - DHB Rotweiss Thun
Spar Premium League 1 Women
Handball
22 : 31
07/09/19 17:00
TJ Sokol Nove Veseli - SHC Malomerice
Extraliga
Handball
30 : 19
07/09/19 17:00
KPR Ruch Chorzow - EKS Start Elblag
Ekstraklasa Women
Handball
20 : 30
07/09/19 17:00
KPR Kobierzyce - MKS Piotrcovia Piotrkow Trybunalski
Ekstraklasa Women
Handball
21 : 22
07/09/19 17:00
GlobalCaja Ciudad Encantada - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Liga Asobal
Handball
48 : 34
07/09/19 17:00
Magura Cisnadiei - HCM Slobozia
Liga Nationala Women
Handball
33 : 22
07/09/19 17:00
Universitatea Cluj - CS Minaur Baia Mare
Liga Nationala Women
Handball
21 : 23
07/09/19 17:00
Follo HK Damer - Vipers Kristiansand
Eliteserien Women
Handball
18 : 33
07/09/19 17:00
Steinkjer - Charlottenlund SK 2
2.Division Men adv 4
Handball
19 : 31
07/09/19 17:00
Melhus HK - Storhamar
2.Division Men adv 4
Handball
35 : 30
07/09/19 17:00
ZTR Zaporozhye - London Great Dane
EHF Cup Men
Handball
39 : 20
07/09/19 17:00
Maccabi Le Zion - Dragunas Klaipeda
EHF Cup Men
Handball
34 : 28
07/09/19 17:00
Gaz-System Pogon Szczecin - KS Vive Tauron Kielce
Ekstraklasa
Handball
21 : 30
07/09/19 17:00
KH-7 BM. Granollers - Clinicas Rincon Malaga Costa Del Sol
Division de Honor Women
Handball
27 : 30
07/09/19 16:30
HC Dukla Praha - HBC Ronal Jicin
Extraliga
Handball
29 : 16
07/09/19 16:30
BM. Porrino - Helvtia BM. Alcobendas
Division de Honor Women
Handball
25 : 24
07/09/19 16:30
Nærbø 2 - Randesund
2.Division Men adv 2
Handball
32 : 27
07/09/19 16:30
HC Motor Zaporozhye - MRK Vardar Skopje
SEHA Liga
Handball
32 : 31
07/09/19 16:15
Rocasa Ace Gran Canaria - Baník Most
Champions League Women Quali Stage 1
Handball
21 : 28
07/09/19 16:15

© 2011 - 2020 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional   CSS ist valide!