Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
St. Raphael - Chambery |
Division 1. |
27 : 23 |
07/10/09 20:45 |
||
Reale Ademar - Pevafersa Valladolid |
Liga Asobal |
30 : 23 |
07/10/09 20:30 |
||
KIF Kolding København - Nordsjælland Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
32 : 27 |
07/10/09 20:30 |
||
THW Kiel - TBV Lemgo |
1. Bundesliga |
27 : 27 |
07/10/09 20:15 |
||
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - MT Melsungen |
1. Bundesliga |
26 : 30 |
07/10/09 20:15 |
||
Arvor - Havre |
Division 1. Women |
18 : 27 |
07/10/09 20:00 |
||
Bækkelaget - Viking Stavanger |
Handball Cup Men |
35 : 26 |
07/10/09 20:00 |
||
F.C. Barcelona - Cuenca 2016 |
Liga Asobal |
42 : 25 |
07/10/09 20:00 |
||
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Team Tvis Holstebro |
Handball League Men |
32 : 26 |
07/10/09 20:00 |
||
Nimes - Toulouse |
Division 1. Women |
24 : 24 |
07/10/09 19:30 |
||
TV Emsdetten - TSV Altenholz |
2. Bundesliga North |
38 : 23 |
07/10/09 19:30 |
||
Alpla HC Hard - Union Leoben |
Handball League Austria |
35 : 25 |
07/10/09 19:30 |
||
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold - FCK Hendbold |
Handball League Men |
23 : 27 |
07/10/09 19:30 |
||
Kärra HF - IK Sävehof |
Elitserien Damer |
21 : 34 |
07/10/09 19:21 |
||
ØIF Arendal - Viking Stavanger |
Handball Cup Men |
29 : 24 |
07/10/09 19:00 |
||
Runar - Kragerø |
Handball Cup Men |
43 : 21 |
07/10/09 19:00 |
||
Oppsal - Haslum HK |
Handball Cup Men |
24 : 31 |
07/10/09 19:00 |
||
Frederikshavn FOX - Ringkøbing Håndbold |
Divison 1 Women |
18 : 21 |
07/10/09 19:00 |
||
LKS Powiat Olkuski - KPR Jelenia Gora |
Ekstraklasa Women |
24 : 23 |
07/10/09 19:00 |
||
HK Malmö - H 43 |
Elitserien |
32 : 28 |
07/10/09 19:00 |
||
Redbergslid - Sävehof |
Elitserien |
33 : 31 |
07/10/09 19:00 |
||
Randers HK - SønderjyskE |
Handball League Women |
25 : 13 |
07/10/09 19:00 |
||
Follo - Fyllingen |
Handball Cup Men |
28 : 25 |
07/10/09 18:30 |
||
HSV Hamburg - BM. Ciudad Real |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
26 : 32 |
07/10/09 18:30 |
||
KIF Vejen - Aalborg DH |
Handball Cup Women |
28 : 26 |
07/10/09 18:00 |
||
Elverum - Stord |
Handball Cup Men |
27 : 21 |
07/10/09 18:00 |
||
HC Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb - Alingsås |
Champions League Men Gr.C |
30 : 21 |
07/10/09 18:00 |
||
FTC Right Phone - Bekescsabai Elöre NKS |
1. Division Women |
27 : 30 |
07/10/09 18:00 |
||
Traveland Olsztyn - Wisla Plock S.A. |
Ekstraklasa |
26 : 34 |
07/10/09 18:00 |
||
Tistedal - Bodø |
Handball Cup Men |
18 : 34 |
07/10/09 17:45 |
||
HCB OKD Karvina - HBC Ronal Jicin |
Extraliga |
31 : 20 |
07/10/09 17:30 |
||
MKS Zaglebie Lubin - AZS AWF Wroclaw |
Ekstraklasa Women |
36 : 21 |
07/10/09 17:00 |
||
Zgoda Ruda Slaska - Start Elblag |
Ekstraklasa Women |
35 : 25 |
07/10/09 17:00 |
||
KSS Kielce - Ruch Chorzow |
Ekstraklasa Women |
23 : 28 |
07/10/09 17:00 |
||
Laczpol Gdynia - AZS Politechnika Koszalin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
26 : 27 |
07/10/09 17:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|