Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
ZRK Buducnost - Viborg HK |
Champions League Woman Gr.A |
32 : 24 |
07/11/10 19:30 |
||
HC Midtjylland - Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
29 : 29 |
07/11/10 19:15 |
||
Flint - Tertnes |
Eliteserien Women |
23 : 36 |
07/11/10 19:00 |
||
Skive fH - Sønderjyske-Herrer |
Divison 1 Men |
32 : 27 |
07/11/10 19:00 |
||
Montpellier - Ivry |
Division 1. |
33 : 27 |
07/11/10 18:15 |
||
Balatonfuredi KC - Kecskemeti Delfin KC |
1. Division |
32 : 27 |
07/11/10 18:00 |
||
ØIF Arendal - Fyllingen |
Eliteserien Men |
28 : 25 |
07/11/10 18:00 |
||
Follo - Elverum |
Eliteserien Men |
25 : 33 |
07/11/10 18:00 |
||
Viking Stavanger - Oppsal |
Eliteserien Men |
39 : 31 |
07/11/10 18:00 |
||
Nordstrand - Vipers Kristiansand |
Eliteserien Women |
21 : 17 |
07/11/10 18:00 |
||
FA Göppingen - SC Magdeburg |
1. Bundesliga |
29 : 17 |
07/11/10 17:30 |
||
Strindheim IL - Nøtterøy |
1. Division Men |
19 : 29 |
07/11/10 17:30 |
||
Kiper Piotrkow Trybunalski - Traveland Olsztyn |
Ekstraklasa |
20 : 20 |
07/11/10 17:30 |
||
Bergischer HC - TV Korschenbroich |
2. Bundesliga South |
21 : 22 |
07/11/10 17:30 |
||
Skive fH - TMS Ringsted |
Divison 1 Women |
28 : 19 |
07/11/10 17:15 |
||
Toulon - C.S. Oltchim Rm. Valcea |
Champions League Women Gr.C |
22 : 26 |
07/11/10 17:00 |
||
Le Havre - Arvor |
Division 1. Women |
23 : 23 |
07/11/10 17:00 |
||
RP Linköping - HK Spåret |
Division 1 Oestra Damer |
28 : 19 |
07/11/10 17:00 |
||
EHV Aue - TV Groß-Umstadt |
2. Bundesliga South |
28 : 24 |
07/11/10 17:00 |
||
HBW Balingen/Weilstetten - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf |
1. Bundesliga |
30 : 30 |
07/11/10 17:00 |
||
H 43/Lundagård - Team Eslövs IK |
Elitserien Damer |
18 : 27 |
07/11/10 17:00 |
||
HK Aranäs - Redbergslids IK |
Elitserien |
30 : 30 |
07/11/10 17:00 |
||
DVSC-Aquaticum - HC Leipzig |
Champions League Women Gr.B |
19 : 20 |
07/11/10 16:30 |
||
KFUM Kalmar HK - Flottans IF |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
18 : 28 |
07/11/10 16:30 |
||
IF Hallby HK - Rimbo HK |
Allsvenskan |
40 : 34 |
07/11/10 16:30 |
||
HC Empor Rostock - 1. VfL Potsdam |
2. Bundesliga North |
34 : 33 |
07/11/10 16:30 |
||
Saint-Cyr - Dunkerque |
Division 1. |
23 : 35 |
07/11/10 16:00 |
||
Dijon - Nimes |
Division 1. Women |
25 : 30 |
07/11/10 16:00 |
||
Tyresö HF - Kärra HF |
Elitserien Damer |
24 : 29 |
07/11/10 16:00 |
||
KIF Kolding København - Mors-Thy Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
41 : 29 |
07/11/10 16:00 |
||
HK Rygge - Gjøvik Og Vardal |
1. Division Women |
22 : 24 |
07/11/10 16:00 |
||
Stord - Vålerenga |
Eliteserien Men |
28 : 26 |
07/11/10 16:00 |
||
MKS Sambor Tczew - Laczpol Gdynia |
Ekstraklasa Women |
14 : 42 |
07/11/10 16:00 |
||
NFH Nykøbing F. HK - Århus GF |
Divison 1 Women |
26 : 19 |
07/11/10 16:00 |
||
Holte IF - Odder Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
25 : 32 |
07/11/10 16:00 |
||
Århus Håndbold - Nordsjælland Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
33 : 26 |
07/11/10 15:50 |
||
HK Farmen - IK Pandora |
Division 1 Södra Damer |
23 : 24 |
07/11/10 15:30 |
||
Boden Handboll IF - Sundsvall HK |
Division 1 Norra Damer |
35 : 19 |
07/11/10 15:00 |
||
Bækkelaget - Skrim |
1. Division Women |
26 : 32 |
07/11/10 15:00 |
||
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM - BK Ydun |
Divison 1 Women |
31 : 25 |
07/11/10 15:00 |
||
Stoholm Håndbold - TM Tønder Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
30 : 29 |
07/11/10 15:00 |
||
OV Helsingborg - GF Kroppskultur |
Allsvenskan |
30 : 20 |
07/11/10 14:45 |
||
HC Podravka Vegeta - Györi AUDI ETO KC |
Champions League Women Gr.D |
24 : 35 |
07/11/10 14:30 |
||
IK Sävehof - HC Dinamo |
Champions League Woman Gr.A |
30 : 35 |
07/11/10 14:20 |
||
Randers HK - Larvik |
Champions League Women Gr.C |
20 : 38 |
07/11/10 14:00 |
||
Aalborg DH - SK Århus |
Handball League Women |
26 : 32 |
07/11/10 14:00 |
||
Ringkøbing Håndbold - Tarm-Foersum GF |
Divison 1 Women |
24 : 23 |
07/11/10 14:00 |
||
Team Sydhavsøerne - Vejle Bredballe HK |
Divison 1 Men |
26 : 25 |
07/11/10 14:00 |
||
Zvezda Zvenigorod - RK Krim Ljubljana |
Champions League Women Gr.D |
28 : 32 |
07/11/10 12:00 |
||
HCB OKD Karvina - Hranice |
Extraliga |
24 : 20 |
07/11/10 10:30 |
||
HC Dukla Praha - Plzen |
Extraliga |
24 : 23 |
07/11/10 10:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|