Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
ÍR - Afturelding U |
Deildin Men |
37 : 24 |
08/04/22 21:30 |
||
Vængir Júpíters - Valur U |
Deildin Men |
23 : 28 |
08/04/22 21:30 |
||
Hörður - Þór Ak. |
Deildin Men |
25 : 19 |
08/04/22 21:30 |
||
Haukar U - Fjölnir |
Deildin Men |
29 : 21 |
08/04/22 21:30 |
||
Berserkir - Kórdrengir |
Deildin Men |
25 : 29 |
08/04/22 21:30 |
||
Sporting CP - Boa Hora FC |
Primeira Divisao |
38 : 25 |
08/04/22 21:00 |
||
Valence Handball - Grand Besancon Doubs |
Division 2 Men |
30 : 30 |
08/04/22 20:30 |
||
Selestat Alsace - Nice Cavigal Handball |
Division 2 Men |
29 : 22 |
08/04/22 20:30 |
||
JS Cherbourg Manche - Angers Noyant |
Division 2 Men |
35 : 34 |
08/04/22 20:30 |
||
Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil - Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Liga Asobal |
29 : 26 |
08/04/22 20:30 |
||
Nantes - Saran Loiret Handball |
Division 1. |
36 : 21 |
08/04/22 20:30 |
||
Massy Essonne - Ivry |
Division 2 Men |
33 : 30 |
08/04/22 20:30 |
||
Dijon Bourgogne - Pontault Combault |
Division 2 Men |
25 : 24 |
08/04/22 20:30 |
||
Maribor Branik - Urbanscape Loka |
1. NLB Liga |
29 : 34 |
08/04/22 20:15 |
||
Essahb Strasbourg - Villeurbanne |
Division 2 Men |
30 : 30 |
08/04/22 20:15 |
||
Wacker Thun - Pfadi Winterthur |
NLA |
25 : 25 |
08/04/22 20:00 |
||
DJK Rimpar Wölfe - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen |
2. Bundesliga |
22 : 21 |
08/04/22 20:00 |
||
Kadetten Schaffhausen - TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen |
NLA |
35 : 25 |
08/04/22 20:00 |
||
HC Kriens-Luzern - HSC Suhr Aarau |
NLA |
27 : 27 |
08/04/22 20:00 |
||
GC Amicitia Zürich - BSV Bern Muri |
NLA |
28 : 24 |
08/04/22 20:00 |
||
CS CHÊNOIS GENÈVE - RTV 1879 Basel |
NLA |
27 : 28 |
08/04/22 20:00 |
||
Nimes - Chartres |
Division 1. |
39 : 34 |
08/04/22 20:00 |
||
Limoges Hand 87 - Toulouse |
Division 1. |
26 : 36 |
08/04/22 20:00 |
||
Aix - Creteil |
Division 1. |
30 : 26 |
08/04/22 20:00 |
||
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg |
2. Bundesliga |
32 : 25 |
08/04/22 19:30 |
||
VfL Eintracht Hagen - TUSEM Essen |
2. Bundesliga |
32 : 28 |
08/04/22 19:30 |
||
VfL Gummersbach - ASV Hamm-Westfalen |
2. Bundesliga |
37 : 29 |
08/04/22 19:00 |
||
Trimo Trebnje - Slovan |
1. NLB Liga |
35 : 23 |
08/04/22 19:00 |
||
Önnereds HK - Skånela IF |
Elitserien Qualification |
34 : 35 |
08/04/22 19:00 |
||
Ystads IF HF - HK Malmö |
Elitserien Playoffs |
33 : 30 |
08/04/22 19:00 |
||
HK Aranäs - Amo HK |
Elitserien Qualification |
38 : 36 |
08/04/22 19:00 |
||
Redbergslids IK - Kungälvs HK |
Elitserien Qualification |
32 : 22 |
08/04/22 19:00 |
||
Fivers WAT Margareten - Alpla HC Hard |
Handball League Austria |
31 : 30 |
08/04/22 18:30 |
||
Kecskemeti Delfin KC - CYEB Budakalasz |
1. Division |
29 : 22 |
08/04/22 18:00 |
||
TJ Cement Hranice - SKP Frydek-Mistek |
ZUBR Extraliga Playouts |
27 : 36 |
08/04/22 18:00 |
||
Ferencvárosi TC - Grundfos Tatabanya KC |
1. Division |
26 : 32 |
08/04/22 18:00 |
||
Kisvardai KC W - Vaci W |
1. Division Women |
19 : 23 |
08/04/22 18:00 |
||
DVSC Schaeffler W - MTK Budapest W |
1. Division Women |
29 : 26 |
08/04/22 18:00 |
||
MKS Piotrkowianin Trybunalski - NMC Powen Zabrze |
Ekstraklasa |
29 : 34 |
08/04/22 17:45 |
||
SPR Tarnow - KS SPR Chrobry Głogów |
Ekstraklasa |
24 : 25 |
08/04/22 17:00 |
||
MK Holon - Hapoel Le Zion |
Men 1. Division Playoff |
24 : 23 |
08/04/22 16:00 |
||
Hapoel Ashdod - Hapoel Kiriyat |
Men 1. Division Playoff |
34 : 31 |
08/04/22 14:00 |
||
Hapoel Hevel Eilot - Maccabi Dimona |
Men 1. Division Playout |
36 : 24 |
08/04/22 12:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|