Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Sporting CP - FC Porto |
Primeira Divisao Championship Group |
26 : 27 |
08/05/16 22:00 |
||
Dinamo Bucuresti - Poli Timisoara |
Liga Nationala Men Playoffs |
30 : 26 |
08/05/16 19:15 |
||
ABC Braga/Uminho - SL Benfica |
Primeira Divisao Championship Group |
40 : 38 |
08/05/16 19:00 |
||
EKS Start Elblag - Vistal Gdynia |
Ekstraklasa Women Playoff |
26 : 29 |
08/05/16 18:30 |
||
Furedi KCE - Vaci KSE |
1. Division Playoffs |
26 : 22 |
08/05/16 18:30 |
||
Alingsås HK - Ystads IF HF |
Elitserien Playoffs |
28 : 26 |
08/05/16 18:10 |
||
Haukar - UMF Afturelding |
N1 Deild Championship Playoff |
31 : 34 |
08/05/16 18:00 |
||
KS Azoty Pulawy - MMTS Kwidzyn |
Ekstraklasa Playoffs |
29 : 31 |
08/05/16 18:00 |
||
Elverum - Bækkelaget Håndball |
Eliteserien Men Playoff |
34 : 21 |
08/05/16 18:00 |
||
Haslum HK - Halden Topphåndball |
Eliteserien Men Playoff |
37 : 29 |
08/05/16 18:00 |
||
ATV TDE Group Trofaiach - St. Polten |
WHA Women |
28 : 22 |
08/05/16 18:00 |
||
DJK Rimpar Wölfe - TSG Lu-Friesenheim |
2. Bundesliga |
23 : 31 |
08/05/16 18:00 |
||
RK Vojvodina - RK Metaloplastika |
Super Rukometna Liga Winner Stage |
27 : 17 |
08/05/16 17:45 |
||
CSM Bucuresti - Gyori Audi ETO KC |
Champions League Womens Final |
29 : 26 |
08/05/16 17:45 |
||
Füchse Berlin - Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
1. Bundesliga |
24 : 20 |
08/05/16 17:15 |
||
TVB 1898 Stuttgart - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten |
1. Bundesliga |
22 : 22 |
08/05/16 17:15 |
||
F.C. Barcelona - Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Copa del Ray |
33 : 30 |
08/05/16 17:00 |
||
AZS Laczpol AWFiS Gdansk - Energa AZS Koszalin |
Ekstraklasa Women Playoff |
26 : 33 |
08/05/16 17:00 |
||
KH Koprivnice - HC Zlin |
ZUBR Extraliga Playouts |
34 : 33 |
08/05/16 17:00 |
||
KIF Kolding København - Aalborg Håndbold |
Playoffs Men |
27 : 25 |
08/05/16 17:00 |
||
Eger SBS - Oroshazi FKSE |
Budapest Bank Ferfi Liga Playoffs 7-12 |
23 : 25 |
08/05/16 17:00 |
||
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - HSC 2000 Coburg |
2. Bundesliga |
30 : 29 |
08/05/16 17:00 |
||
KS Vive Tauron Kielce - Orlen Wisla Plock |
Ekstraklasa Playoffs |
33 : 26 |
08/05/16 16:40 |
||
HC Dukla Praha - HCB OKD Karvina |
Extraliga Play-offs |
27 : 25 |
08/05/16 16:30 |
||
VfL Oldenburg - HSG Blomberg-Lippe |
Bundesliga Women |
28 : 25 |
08/05/16 16:30 |
||
SKP Frydek-Mistek - HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice |
ZUBR Extraliga Placement Matches |
26 : 24 |
08/05/16 16:00 |
||
Dobeles Tenax - Celtnieks Riga |
Virsliga Playoffs |
25 : 16 |
08/05/16 16:00 |
||
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - SVG Celle |
Bundesliga Women |
31 : 26 |
08/05/16 16:00 |
||
IK Sävehof - Lugi HF |
Elitserien Damer Play offs |
20 : 15 |
08/05/16 15:10 |
||
Århus Håndbold - GOG Håndbold |
Playoffs Men |
26 : 26 |
08/05/16 15:00 |
||
THW Kiel - HSG Wetzlar |
1. Bundesliga |
30 : 21 |
08/05/16 15:00 |
||
SPR Pogon Baltica Szczecin - MKS Selgros Lublin |
Ekstraklasa Women Playoff |
29 : 17 |
08/05/16 14:45 |
||
CS Madeira - CA Leça |
Primeira Divisao Feminina 5-8th Playoff |
31 : 25 |
08/05/16 13:00 |
||
SKIF Krasnodar - HC Kaustik Volgograd |
Superleague Group B |
36 : 24 |
08/05/16 13:00 |
||
Amenabar Zke - BM La Roca |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
28 : 27 |
08/05/16 12:30 |
||
Cocks - HC West |
MSM Playoffs |
34 : 26 |
08/05/16 12:20 |
||
Prosetecnisa Zuazo - BM. Porrino |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
31 : 32 |
08/05/16 12:15 |
||
Academia Octavio - F.C. Barcelona B |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
26 : 32 |
08/05/16 12:00 |
||
RK Partizan - RK Spartak Vojput |
Super Rukometna Liga Winner Stage |
26 : 24 |
08/05/16 11:30 |
||
Steaua Bucuresti - Dunarea Calarasi |
Liga Nationala Men 5.-8. Playoffs |
30 : 29 |
08/05/16 11:00 |
||
TJ Cement Hranice - Talent M.A.T. Plzen |
Extraliga Play-offs |
23 : 24 |
08/05/16 10:30 |
||
Odorheiu Secuiesc - Sport Resita |
Liga Nationala Men 5.-8. Playoffs |
26 : 22 |
08/05/16 10:00 |
||
HC Dinamo Poltava - ZTR |
Superliga |
15 : 35 |
08/05/16 10:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|