Handball Results of the 8.5.2021

The Handball Results of the Matches on 8.5.2021 from Leagues & Tournaments.
All listed Handball Results are ordered by their past scheduled starting Time.
For other days or Years please see the Result Archives for more Results.

 
Name of the Match
League / Tournament
Country
Match Result
started on
Match Detail
SC Horta - CF Os Belenenses
Primeira Divisao
Handball
27 : 33
08/05/21 22:00
SL Benfica - Alavarium/Love Tiles
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
27 : 23
08/05/21 21:00
MT Melsungen - Frisch Auf Göppingen
1. Bundesliga
Handball
31 : 23
08/05/21 20:30
TUSEM Essen - SC DHfK Leipzig
1. Bundesliga
Handball
24 : 26
08/05/21 20:30
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - HSG Wetzlar
1. Bundesliga
Handball
32 : 24
08/05/21 20:30
BM Cisne - BM Servigroup Benidorm
Liga Asobal
Handball
26 : 28
08/05/21 20:00
Saint Raphael - Ivry
Division 1.
Handball
29 : 28
08/05/21 20:00
Póvoa AC - ABC/UMinho
Primeira Divisao
Handball
30 : 29
08/05/21 20:00
Reale Ademar Leon - Viveros Herol BM. Nava
Liga Asobal
Handball
29 : 18
08/05/21 19:30
TuS Ferndorf - Dessau-Roßlauer HV
2. Bundesliga
Handball
27 : 21
08/05/21 19:30
ThSV Eisenach - VfL Gummersbach
2. Bundesliga
Handball
27 : 35
08/05/21 19:30
Pontault Combault - Dijon Bourgogne
Division 2 Men
Handball
30 : 26
08/05/21 19:30
CA Leça - Madeira SAD
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
20 : 40
08/05/21 19:15
RK Dubocica - RK Vojvodina
Super Rukometna Liga Playoff
Handball
22 : 37
08/05/21 19:00
RK Metaloplastika - RK Rudar Kostolac
Super Rukometna Liga Playoff
Handball
38 : 29
08/05/21 19:00
Istrabenz Plini Izola - Ljubljana
1. NLB Liga
Handball
32 : 28
08/05/21 19:00
SV Union Halle-Neustadt - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
Bundesliga Women
Handball
22 : 39
08/05/21 19:00
HSG Bad Wildungen - HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Bundesliga Women
Handball
33 : 28
08/05/21 19:00
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bundesliga Women
Handball
31 : 25
08/05/21 19:00
1. FSV Mainz 05 W - SG BBM Bietigheim
Bundesliga Women
Handball
19 : 34
08/05/21 19:00
ND Santa Joana-Maia - CS Madeira
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
23 : 23
08/05/21 19:00
FC Porto - Sporting CP
Primeira Divisao
Handball
33 : 30
08/05/21 19:00
AD Sanjoanense - Águas Santas Milaneza
Primeira Divisao
Handball
29 : 31
08/05/21 19:00
ABC Braga/UMinho - ARC Alpendorada
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
21 : 25
08/05/21 18:30
Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil - Cuatro Rayas Valladolid
Liga Asobal
Handball
30 : 30
08/05/21 18:30
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - HSC 2000 Coburg
1. Bundesliga
Handball
28 : 26
08/05/21 18:30
Bergischer HC - SC Magdeburg
1. Bundesliga
Handball
21 : 25
08/05/21 18:30
HBC Ronal Jicin - SKP Frydek-Mistek
ZUBR Extraliga Placement Matches
Handball
31 : 30
08/05/21 18:00
HC Gumarny Zubri - KH Koprivnice
ZUBR Extraliga Placement Matches
Handball
31 : 26
08/05/21 18:00
Eger SBS Eszterhazy - Oroshazi FKSE
1. Division
Handball
31 : 25
08/05/21 18:00
Csurgoi KK - B.Braun Gyongyos
1. Division
Handball
25 : 24
08/05/21 18:00
TATRAN Presov - MSK Povazska Bystrica
Extraliga Playoffs
Handball
23 : 20
08/05/21 18:00
Cegledi KKSE - Grundfos Tatabanya KC
1. Division
Handball
23 : 24
08/05/21 18:00
Koper 2013 - Dobova
1. NLB Liga
Handball
28 : 26
08/05/21 18:00
Tremblay - Dunkerque
Division 1.
Handball
22 : 28
08/05/21 18:00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - TuS Metzingen
Bundesliga Women
Handball
25 : 36
08/05/21 18:00
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach - Thüringer HC
Bundesliga Women
Handball
23 : 31
08/05/21 18:00
AM Madeira - Boavista FC
Primeira Divisao
Handball
30 : 27
08/05/21 18:00
Trimo Trebnje - Celje Pivovarna Lasko
1. NLB Liga
Handball
25 : 24
08/05/21 17:30
Boa Hora FC - FC Gaia/Empril
Primeira Divisao
Handball
24 : 18
08/05/21 17:30
CSM Focsani - Steaua Bucuresti
Liga Nationala Men
Handball
25 : 23
08/05/21 17:30
Aix - Toulouse
Division 1.
Handball
28 : 29
08/05/21 17:15
TJ Sokol Nove Veseli - SHC Malomerice
ZUBR Extraliga Playouts
Handball
30 : 25
08/05/21 17:00
JKS Jaroslaw - MKS Piotrcovia Piotrkow Trybunalski
Ekstraklasa Women
Handball
34 : 32
08/05/21 17:00
EHV Aue - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
2. Bundesliga
Handball
25 : 19
08/05/21 17:00
Dunaujvarosi Kohasz KA - Váci NKSE
1. Division Women
Handball
30 : 27
08/05/21 17:00
CYEB Budakalasz - Dabas VSE KC
1. Division
Handball
36 : 27
08/05/21 17:00
Chartres - Creteil
Division 1.
Handball
31 : 22
08/05/21 17:00
Cesson-Rennes - Montpellier
Division 1.
Handball
28 : 33
08/05/21 17:00
BM. Sinfin - Helvetia Anaitasuna
Liga Asobal
Handball
21 : 22
08/05/21 17:00
Pylaias - Zafirakis
A1 Men
Handball
25 : 22
08/05/21 17:00
Diomidis Argos - A.S.E. Doukas
A1 Men
Handball
36 : 29
08/05/21 17:00
ASS Assomada - Juve Lis
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
22 : 21
08/05/21 17:00
RK Zeleznicar 1949 - RK Radnicki
Super Rukometna Liga Playoff
Handball
33 : 33
08/05/21 16:30
CSM Bucuresti - HC Vaslui
Liga Nationala Men
Handball
29 : 26
08/05/21 16:15
A.E.K. Athens - Salaminas
A1 Men
Handball
43 : 23
08/05/21 16:00
Yalıkavak Belediyespor - Anadolu University S.C.
Superliq Women
Handball
33 : 26
08/05/21 16:00
Kauno Granitas Karys - Vilniaus VHC Sviesa
Rankikio Lyga Playoffs
Handball
30 : 29
08/05/21 16:00
Jurmalas Sports - SK Latgols
Virsliga
Handball
21 : 26
08/05/21 16:00
Sir 1º Maio/Colégio João Barros - AD Academia Sao Pedro Do Sul
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
17 : 17
08/05/21 16:00
Maiastars - Colégio Gaia
Primeira Divisao Feminina
Handball
22 : 29
08/05/21 16:00
Szombathelyi KKA - Mosonmagyarovari KC SE
1. Division Women
Handball
24 : 29
08/05/21 16:00
Gyori Audi ETO KC - DVSC KKFT
1. Division Women
Handball
41 : 23
08/05/21 16:00
Gaz-System Pogon Szczecin - MKS Calisia Kalisz
Ekstraklasa
Handball
27 : 24
08/05/21 16:00
AA Avanca - ADA Maia/ISMAI
Primeira Divisao
Handball
24 : 29
08/05/21 16:00
Vitória FC - SL Benfica
Primeira Divisao
Handball
24 : 40
08/05/21 16:00
Valur - HK
Deild Women
Handball
27 : 20
08/05/21 15:30
ÍBV - FH
Deild Women
Handball
20 : 19
08/05/21 15:30
Haukar - Stjarnan
Deild Women
Handball
24 : 26
08/05/21 15:30
Fram - KA/Þór
Deild Women
Handball
27 : 27
08/05/21 15:30
NMC Powen Zabrze - MKS Zaglebie Lubin
Ekstraklasa
Handball
28 : 24
08/05/21 15:00
HC Kuban Krasnodar - Zvezda Zvenigorod
Superleague Women 1-8
Handball
28 : 33
08/05/21 15:00
Görele Belediye SK - ELAZIĞ SK
Superliq Women
Handball
46 : 33
08/05/21 15:00
SCM Poli Timisoara - CSM Fagaras
Liga Nationala Men
Handball
31 : 29
08/05/21 14:45
PGE Stal Mielec - KS Azoty Pulawy
Ekstraklasa
Handball
28 : 31
08/05/21 14:30
Beykoz Belediyespo - İSTANBUL ÜNİ. SPOR BİRLİĞİ
Superliq
Handball
34 : 25
08/05/21 14:00
AC PAOK - Filippos Verias
A1 Men
Handball
29 : 25
08/05/21 14:00
KS Vive Tauron Kielce - MKS Piotrkowianin Trybunalski
Ekstraklasa
Handball
40 : 21
08/05/21 13:30
Minaur Baia Mare - Dinamo Bucuresti
Liga Nationala Men
Handball
25 : 31
08/05/21 13:30
HC Luch - HC Agu-Adyif
Superleague Women 9-11
Handball
25 : 25
08/05/21 13:00
Goztepe - MYK Hentbol SK
Superliq
Handball
30 : 21
08/05/21 13:00
Alytaus Almeida-Stronglasas - Dragunas Klaipeda
Rankikio Lyga Playoffs
Handball
27 : 26
08/05/21 13:00
Üsküdar B.S.K. Istanbul - Kastomanu Bld. SK
Superliq Women
Handball
25 : 34
08/05/21 12:00
Konyaalti Belediye SK - Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
Superliq Women
Handball
31 : 35
08/05/21 12:00
GlobalCaja Ciudad Encantada - F.C. Barcelona
Liga Asobal
Handball
27 : 41
08/05/21 12:00
CS Magnum Botoșani - CSM Stiinta Bacau
Liga Nationala Men
Handball
22 : 31
08/05/21 12:00
Szent István SE - FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria
1. Division Women
Handball
21 : 32
08/05/21 11:30
Sivas Belediyespor - Muratpasa Belediyesi SK
Superliq Women
Handball
37 : 42
08/05/21 11:30
Dobrogea Sud - Potaissa Turda
Liga Nationala Men
Handball
24 : 27
08/05/21 10:00
TJ Cement Hranice - Handball KP Brno
ZUBR Extraliga Playouts
Handball
26 : 26
08/05/21 10:00
CSM Scolar Resita - CS HC Buzau
Liga Nationala Men
Handball
21 : 35
08/05/21 09:15

© 2011 - 2021 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional   CSS ist valide!