Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
FH Hafnarfjardar - Dubrava |
EHF Cup Men |
30 : 32 |
08/09/18 21:00 |
||
HC Erlangen - Frisch Auf Göppingen |
1. Bundesliga |
24 : 25 |
08/09/18 20:30 |
||
Chambray Touraine - Nice |
Division 1. Women |
17 : 19 |
08/09/18 20:30 |
||
S.D. Teucro - BM. Sinfin |
Liga Asobal |
23 : 23 |
08/09/18 20:30 |
||
Mecalia Atl. Guardes - H. Canyamelar Valencia |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
43 : 24 |
08/09/18 20:00 |
||
ADA Maia/ISMAI - CF Os Belenenses |
Primeira Divisao |
23 : 27 |
08/09/18 20:00 |
||
PPD Zagreb - RK Izvidac |
SEHA Liga |
36 : 25 |
08/09/18 20:00 |
||
HBC Saint Amand - Fleury |
Division 1. Women |
29 : 33 |
08/09/18 20:00 |
||
Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil - BM Servigroup Benidorm |
Liga Asobal |
26 : 26 |
08/09/18 20:00 |
||
OCI/Limburg - SG Handball West Wien |
EHF Cup Men |
30 : 28 |
08/09/18 19:30 |
||
Rocasa Gran Canaria Ace - KH-7 BM. Granollers |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
13 : 11 |
08/09/18 19:30 |
||
TV Großwallstadt - DJK Rimpar Wölfe |
2. Bundesliga |
24 : 26 |
08/09/18 19:30 |
||
Wilhelmshavener HV - EHV Aue |
2. Bundesliga |
29 : 29 |
08/09/18 19:30 |
||
HSC 2000 Coburg - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen |
2. Bundesliga |
29 : 25 |
08/09/18 19:30 |
||
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund - TPSG FA Göppingen |
Bundesliga Women |
26 : 26 |
08/09/18 19:30 |
||
HC Podravka Vegeta - Muratpasa Belediyesi SK |
Champions League Women Quali Stage 1 |
35 : 22 |
08/09/18 19:30 |
||
Gorenje Velenje - Alingsås HK |
EHF Cup Men |
28 : 22 |
08/09/18 19:00 |
||
Boa Hora FC - AC Fafe |
Primeira Divisao |
33 : 31 |
08/09/18 19:00 |
||
AA Avanca - Águas Santas Milaneza |
Primeira Divisao |
21 : 28 |
08/09/18 19:00 |
||
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau - DHC Slavia Praha |
EHF Cup Women |
30 : 24 |
08/09/18 19:00 |
||
BW Feldkirch - Wr.Neustadt |
WHA Women |
28 : 25 |
08/09/18 19:00 |
||
BSV Bern Muri - Pölva Serviti |
EHF Cup Men |
27 : 25 |
08/09/18 19:00 |
||
RK SVIŠ Ivancna Gorica - Trimo Trebnje |
1. NLB Liga |
24 : 19 |
08/09/18 19:00 |
||
RK Dol Tki Hrastnik - Urbanscape Loka |
1. NLB Liga |
23 : 25 |
08/09/18 19:00 |
||
HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice - HC Dukla Praha |
Extraliga |
32 : 30 |
08/09/18 19:00 |
||
Aula Cultural - BM. Porrino |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
31 : 26 |
08/09/18 19:00 |
||
ØIF Arendal Elite - FyllingenBergen |
Eliteserien Men |
23 : 23 |
08/09/18 19:00 |
||
Spartak Moscow - UGNTU-VNZM |
Superleague |
26 : 24 |
08/09/18 19:00 |
||
Buxtehuder SV - HSG Bensheim/Auerbach |
Bundesliga Women |
31 : 25 |
08/09/18 19:00 |
||
Alpla HC Hard - ULZ Sparkasse Schwaz |
Handball League Austria |
23 : 23 |
08/09/18 19:00 |
||
SSV Dornbirn Schoren - WAT Atzgersdorf |
WHA Women |
27 : 28 |
08/09/18 19:00 |
||
Hypo NÖ 1 - HIB Handball Graz |
WHA Women |
29 : 15 |
08/09/18 19:00 |
||
MKS Selgros Lublin - Jomi Salerno |
Champions League Women Quali Stage 1 |
28 : 17 |
08/09/18 19:00 |
||
B.S.B. Batumi - KH BESA Famiglia |
EHF Cup Men |
20 : 30 |
08/09/18 18:30 |
||
Gaz-System Pogon Szczecin - KS Gwardia Opole |
Ekstraklasa |
26 : 27 |
08/09/18 18:30 |
||
BM Castellon - Elche C.F. Mustang |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
26 : 26 |
08/09/18 18:30 |
||
IFK Kristianstad - HK Malmö |
Elitserien |
23 : 20 |
08/09/18 18:15 |
||
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - THW Kiel |
1. Bundesliga |
26 : 25 |
08/09/18 18:10 |
||
Arsenal C.Devesa - SC Horta |
Primeira Divisao |
22 : 33 |
08/09/18 18:00 |
||
AM Madeira - SL Benfica |
Primeira Divisao |
25 : 31 |
08/09/18 18:00 |
||
ÉRD - Ipress Center-Vac |
1. Division Women |
30 : 27 |
08/09/18 18:00 |
||
Fivers WAT Margareten - SC kelag Ferlach |
Handball League Austria |
30 : 25 |
08/09/18 18:00 |
||
HC Kriens-Luzern - TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen |
NLA |
24 : 30 |
08/09/18 18:00 |
||
Spono Nottwil Handball - DHB Rotweiss Thun |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
20 : 30 |
08/09/18 18:00 |
||
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg - TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2. Bundesliga |
29 : 30 |
08/09/18 18:00 |
||
HBC Ronal Jicin - HCB OKD Karvina |
Extraliga |
27 : 26 |
08/09/18 18:00 |
||
GlobalCaja Ciudad Encantada - AT.Valladolid |
Liga Asobal |
33 : 34 |
08/09/18 18:00 |
||
KH Koprivnice - Talent M.A.T. Plzen |
Extraliga |
29 : 38 |
08/09/18 18:00 |
||
MTK-Budapest - Eszterhazy KFSC GloboSyS |
1. Division Women |
23 : 19 |
08/09/18 18:00 |
||
Dunaujvarosi Kohasz KA - Siofok KTC KFT |
1. Division Women |
20 : 26 |
08/09/18 18:00 |
||
Bourg-de-Péage Drôme - Metz |
Division 1. Women |
27 : 34 |
08/09/18 18:00 |
||
SV Union Halle-Neustadt - VfL Oldenburg |
Bundesliga Women |
29 : 39 |
08/09/18 18:00 |
||
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - TuS Metzingen |
Bundesliga Women |
24 : 30 |
08/09/18 18:00 |
||
Thüringer HC - TV Nellingen |
Bundesliga Women |
40 : 24 |
08/09/18 18:00 |
||
Alba Fehervar KC - Kisvarda Master Good SE |
1. Division Women |
23 : 23 |
08/09/18 18:00 |
||
SKP Bratislava - HC Sporta Hlohovec |
Extraliga |
29 : 29 |
08/09/18 18:00 |
||
MSK Povazska Bystrica - HC START Nove Zamky |
Extraliga |
34 : 28 |
08/09/18 18:00 |
||
MHK Piešťany - TATRAN Presov |
Extraliga |
34 : 31 |
08/09/18 18:00 |
||
HKM Slovan Duslo Sala - TJ Strojar Malacky |
Extraliga |
35 : 20 |
08/09/18 18:00 |
||
KPR Ruch Chorzow - MKS Piotrcovia Piotrkow Trybunalski |
Ekstraklasa Women |
32 : 18 |
08/09/18 18:00 |
||
KS Azoty Pulawy - MKS Calisia Kalisz |
Ekstraklasa |
28 : 24 |
08/09/18 18:00 |
||
Orlen Wisla Plock - PGE Stal Mielec |
Ekstraklasa |
38 : 22 |
08/09/18 18:00 |
||
Eger SBS Eszterhazy - Grundfos Tatabanya KC |
1. Division |
25 : 25 |
08/09/18 18:00 |
||
Sport36-Komlo - Ferencvárosi TC |
1. Division |
23 : 18 |
08/09/18 18:00 |
||
Dabas VSE KC - B.Braun Gyongyos |
1. Division |
23 : 23 |
08/09/18 18:00 |
||
CYEB Budakalasz - MKB Veszprem KC |
1. Division |
27 : 38 |
08/09/18 18:00 |
||
HV Herzogenbuchsee - LC Brühl Handball |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
29 : 43 |
08/09/18 17:45 |
||
VOC Amsterdam - IUVENTA Michalovce |
EHF Cup Women |
24 : 37 |
08/09/18 17:30 |
||
DHK Zora Olomouc - DHC Sokol Poruba Ostrava |
WHIL Women |
19 : 17 |
08/09/18 17:30 |
||
TSV Fortitudo Gossau - HSC Suhr Aarau |
NLA |
23 : 33 |
08/09/18 17:30 |
||
Feve Gijon W - Helvtia BM. Alcobendas |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
23 : 11 |
08/09/18 17:30 |
||
Dragunas Klaipeda - Selfoss |
EHF Cup Men |
27 : 26 |
08/09/18 17:00 |
||
Potaissa Turda - FC Porto |
EHF Cup Men |
24 : 27 |
08/09/18 17:00 |
||
Tatran Litovel - HC Gumarny Zubri |
Extraliga |
22 : 27 |
08/09/18 17:00 |
||
Yellow Winterthur - GC Amicitia Zürich |
Spar Premium League 1 Women |
22 : 25 |
08/09/18 17:00 |
||
SHK Veselí nad Moravou - Sokol Pisek |
WHIL Women |
35 : 22 |
08/09/18 17:00 |
||
Vistal Gdynia - KPR Kobierzyce |
Ekstraklasa Women |
18 : 27 |
08/09/18 17:00 |
||
UKS PCM Koscierzyna - Energa AZS Koszalin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
20 : 41 |
08/09/18 17:00 |
||
KSS Kielce - KPR Jelenia Gora |
Ekstraklasa Women |
25 : 23 |
08/09/18 17:00 |
||
HC Metalurg Skopje - Issy Paris |
EHF Cup Women |
15 : 31 |
08/09/18 16:30 |
||
HSG Blomberg-Lippe - HSG Bad Wildungen |
Bundesliga Women |
28 : 25 |
08/09/18 16:30 |
||
SCM Craiova - ZORK Jagodina |
Champions League Women Quali Stage 1 |
31 : 18 |
08/09/18 16:30 |
||
IFK Ystad HK - Ystads IF HF |
Elitserien |
21 : 24 |
08/09/18 16:30 |
||
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Skjern Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
29 : 33 |
08/09/18 16:10 |
||
H 65 Höör - HC Lokomotiva Zagreb |
EHF Cup Women |
22 : 18 |
08/09/18 16:00 |
||
Zvezda Zvenigorod - LK Zug Handball |
EHF Cup Women |
30 : 24 |
08/09/18 16:00 |
||
Dobeles Tenax - HK Ogre/Miandum |
Virsliga |
31 : 30 |
08/09/18 16:00 |
||
Sjundea IF - Cocks |
SM Sarja |
23 : 26 |
08/09/18 16:00 |
||
SPR Pogon Baltica Szczecin - KGHM Mertaco Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
26 : 30 |
08/09/18 16:00 |
||
Redbergslids IK - IK Sävehof |
Elitserien |
25 : 25 |
08/09/18 16:00 |
||
KIF Kolding København - TMS Ringsted |
Handball League Men |
29 : 27 |
08/09/18 16:00 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - Bera Bera Balonmano |
Champions League Women Quali Stage 1 |
33 : 27 |
08/09/18 16:00 |
||
Mors-Thy Håndbold - GOG Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
25 : 30 |
08/09/18 15:30 |
||
Ajax København - København Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
19 : 24 |
08/09/18 15:00 |
||
SKIF Krasnodar - Chehovskie Medvedi |
Superleague |
25 : 23 |
08/09/18 15:00 |
||
NP HC Rostov-Don - Ufa-Alisa |
Superleague Women |
37 : 20 |
08/09/18 15:00 |
||
HØJ - Stoholm Håndbold |
Divison 1 Men |
29 : 20 |
08/09/18 15:00 |
||
Celtnieks Riga - SK Latgols |
Virsliga |
30 : 32 |
08/09/18 15:00 |
||
Balatonfuredi KSE - MOL-Pick Szeged |
1. Division |
29 : 37 |
08/09/18 15:00 |
||
Team Esbjerg - EH Aalborg |
Handball League Women |
34 : 25 |
08/09/18 15:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|