Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
FH Hafnarfjardar - Grotta |
N1 Deild Championship Playoff |
27 : 26 |
09/04/17 21:30 |
||
CS Madeira - Colégio João Barros |
Primeira Divisao Feminina Playoffs |
28 : 25 |
09/04/17 19:00 |
||
Haukar - Fram |
N1 Deild Championship Playoff |
32 : 33 |
09/04/17 19:00 |
||
Vistal Gdynia - EKS Start Elblag |
Ekstraklasa Women Playoff |
38 : 29 |
09/04/17 19:00 |
||
Enköpings HF Dam - OV Helsingborg HK Damer |
Qualification Allsvenskan Women |
14 : 24 |
09/04/17 19:00 |
||
ÍBV - Valur Reykjavik |
N1 Deild Championship Playoff |
29 : 11 |
09/04/17 19:00 |
||
ZRK Buducnost - Larvik |
Champions League Women Quarter Finals |
31 : 17 |
09/04/17 19:00 |
||
KS Gwardia Opole - MKS Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa |
34 : 29 |
09/04/17 18:30 |
||
HC Leipzig - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund |
Bundesliga Women |
27 : 23 |
09/04/17 18:30 |
||
IK Sävehof - BK Heid |
Elitserien Damer Play offs |
44 : 19 |
09/04/17 18:05 |
||
KIF Kolding København - Aalborg Håndbold |
Playoffs Men |
27 : 29 |
09/04/17 17:15 |
||
CS Magura Cisnadiei - HC Zalau |
Liga Nationala Women |
22 : 22 |
09/04/17 17:00 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - NFH Nykøbing F. HK |
EHF Cup Women |
38 : 27 |
09/04/17 17:00 |
||
AZS Laczpol AWFiS Gdansk - KPR Kobierzyce |
Ekstraklasa Women Playouts |
27 : 23 |
09/04/17 17:00 |
||
KH Koprivnice - Tatran Litovel |
ZUBR Extraliga Playouts |
25 : 25 |
09/04/17 17:00 |
||
Metz - Gyori Audi ETO KC |
Champions League Women Quarter Finals |
32 : 31 |
09/04/17 17:00 |
||
FC Midtjylland - HC Vardar Skopje |
Champions League Women Quarter Finals |
26 : 28 |
09/04/17 17:00 |
||
HIB Handball Graz - UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau |
WHA Women |
26 : 31 |
09/04/17 17:00 |
||
SKH Agrokarpaty Pezinok - Slovan Modra |
Extraliga 7-9 |
20 : 29 |
09/04/17 16:00 |
||
GC Amicitia Zürich - TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen |
NLA Relegation Round |
28 : 24 |
09/04/17 16:00 |
||
Skånela IF - Team Eslövs IK |
Qualification Elitserien Women |
29 : 24 |
09/04/17 16:00 |
||
Eskilstuna Guif - Boden Handboll IF |
Qualification Elitserien Women |
23 : 28 |
09/04/17 16:00 |
||
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Buxtehuder SV |
Bundesliga Women |
20 : 28 |
09/04/17 16:00 |
||
TPSG FA Göppingen - VfL Oldenburg |
Bundesliga Women |
27 : 27 |
09/04/17 16:00 |
||
Haslum HK - Kolstad |
Eliteserien Men Playoff |
18 : 27 |
09/04/17 16:00 |
||
Stord Elite 2 - Sandnes 2 |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
30 : 20 |
09/04/17 16:00 |
||
ØIF Arendal Elite 2 - Kåsen |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
34 : 25 |
09/04/17 16:00 |
||
Avaldsnes - Staal Jørpeland |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
32 : 23 |
09/04/17 16:00 |
||
Randesund - Viking Stavanger HK 2 |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
22 : 23 |
09/04/17 16:00 |
||
Stavanger IF - Kjøkkelvik |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
35 : 25 |
09/04/17 16:00 |
||
Nærbø 2 - Viking TIF |
2.Division Men adv 4 |
30 : 31 |
09/04/17 16:00 |
||
Tiller - NTNUI Håndball |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
29 : 34 |
09/04/17 16:00 |
||
Kolbotn - Oslo-Studentenes IK |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
29 : 26 |
09/04/17 16:00 |
||
Vikhammer - Tynset |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
44 : 22 |
09/04/17 16:00 |
||
Elverum 2 - Strindheim Håndball Elite |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
25 : 20 |
09/04/17 16:00 |
||
Charlottenlund SK - Falk Horten 2 |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
40 : 25 |
09/04/17 16:00 |
||
St.Hallvard 2 - Drammen 2 |
2.Division Men adv 2 |
31 : 16 |
09/04/17 16:00 |
||
Ardesen Genclik SK - Kastomanu Bld. SK |
Superliq Women |
22 : 24 |
09/04/17 16:00 |
||
Ankara Yenimahalle BSK - Eskisehir SK W |
Superliq Women |
40 : 25 |
09/04/17 16:00 |
||
Pylaias - Diomidis Argos |
A1 Men |
20 : 34 |
09/04/17 15:00 |
||
Atlas Vantaa - Grankulla IFK |
MSM Playoffs |
28 : 31 |
09/04/17 15:00 |
||
Izmir BSB SK - Üsküdar B.S.K. Istanbul |
Superliq Women |
30 : 25 |
09/04/17 15:00 |
||
Aksaray Belediyesi SK W - Bursa Osmangazi Belediyesine |
Superliq Women |
36 : 23 |
09/04/17 15:00 |
||
CSU Poli Timisoara - HC Potaissa Turda |
Liga Nationala Men Playoffs |
30 : 29 |
09/04/17 15:00 |
||
THW Kiel - SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
DHB Pokal |
29 : 23 |
09/04/17 14:30 |
||
Koleji SK W - Genç Uşakspor |
Superliq Women |
33 : 32 |
09/04/17 14:00 |
||
ASK/LSPA - HK Vainode |
Virsliga Playoffs |
37 : 25 |
09/04/17 14:00 |
||
ZTR Zaporozhye - Cocks |
Baltic League BHL Playoffs |
18 : 20 |
09/04/17 13:30 |
||
Fraikin BM. Granollers - Bidasoa Irun |
Liga Asobal |
28 : 27 |
09/04/17 12:30 |
||
Helvetia Anaitasuna - Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil |
Liga Asobal |
31 : 29 |
09/04/17 12:30 |
||
Csurgoi KK - Balatonfuredi KSE |
1. Division |
18 : 22 |
09/04/17 12:15 |
||
Adana BSB SK W - Zagnos SK |
Superliq Women |
21 : 27 |
09/04/17 12:00 |
||
F.C. Barcelona B - Handbol Bordils |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
29 : 26 |
09/04/17 12:00 |
||
CSM Bistrita - HC Danubius Galati |
Liga Nationala Women |
29 : 28 |
09/04/17 11:00 |
||
Pölva Serviti - SKA Minsk |
Baltic League BHL Playoffs |
23 : 26 |
09/04/17 11:00 |
||
TJ Cement Hranice - TJ Sokol Nove Veseli |
ZUBR Extraliga Playouts |
24 : 23 |
09/04/17 10:30 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|