Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
BM La Roca - BM. Barakaldo |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
35 : 31 |
09/05/15 20:30 |
||
GC Santo Tirso - CD Xico Andebol |
Andebol 1 Playouts |
25 : 21 |
09/05/15 20:30 |
||
Vistal Gdynia - MKS Selgros Lublin |
Ekstraklasa Women Playoff |
43 : 42 |
09/05/15 20:00 |
||
AT.Valladolid - Viveros Herol BM. Nava |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
26 : 20 |
09/05/15 20:00 |
||
Handbol Bordils - Academia Octavio |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
34 : 32 |
09/05/15 20:00 |
||
Dijon - Toulon |
Division 1. Women Playouts |
23 : 21 |
09/05/15 20:00 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - TuS Metzingen |
Bundesliga Women |
25 : 33 |
09/05/15 20:00 |
||
FC Porto - Sporting CP |
Primeira Divisao Championship Group |
36 : 33 |
09/05/15 19:30 |
||
Prosetecnisa Zuazo - Rocasa Gran Canaria Ace |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
24 : 33 |
09/05/15 19:30 |
||
Vivelafruta.Com - E. Castelldefels - H. Canyamelar Valencia |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
26 : 27 |
09/05/15 19:30 |
||
TuS Weibern - TPSG FA Göppingen |
Bundesliga Women |
22 : 25 |
09/05/15 19:30 |
||
Amenabar Zke - BM. Torrelavega |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
31 : 29 |
09/05/15 19:15 |
||
SL Benfica - Liberty Seguros ABC |
Primeira Divisao Championship Group |
42 : 37 |
09/05/15 19:00 |
||
Bregenz Handball - SG Handball West Wien |
Handball League Austria Playoff |
35 : 34 |
09/05/15 19:00 |
||
HSG Raiffeisen Bärnbach/Köflach - Union leasing St.Pölten |
Handball League Austria Playout |
26 : 23 |
09/05/15 19:00 |
||
Wybrzeze Gdansk - MKS Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa Playout |
29 : 21 |
09/05/15 19:00 |
||
Delta Belenenses - ADA Maia ISMAI |
Andebol 1 Playouts |
28 : 27 |
09/05/15 19:00 |
||
Adesal Cordoba - Aula Cultural |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
24 : 33 |
09/05/15 19:00 |
||
BM. Villa de Aranda - Naturhouse La Rioja |
Liga Asobal |
27 : 27 |
09/05/15 19:00 |
||
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers - DJK/MJC Trier |
Bundesliga Women |
32 : 29 |
09/05/15 19:00 |
||
Oroshazi FKSE LINAMAR - Csurgoi KK |
1. Division Playoffs |
23 : 22 |
09/05/15 18:30 |
||
BM Servigroup Benidorm - Fraikin BM. Granollers |
Liga Asobal |
24 : 26 |
09/05/15 18:30 |
||
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - BM. Aragon |
Liga Asobal |
31 : 37 |
09/05/15 18:30 |
||
GlobalCaja Ciudad Encantada - Helvetia Anaitasuna |
Liga Asobal |
31 : 34 |
09/05/15 18:30 |
||
Frigorificos Morrazo Cangas - Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil |
Liga Asobal |
29 : 27 |
09/05/15 18:30 |
||
UCAM BM. Alcobendas - S.D. Teucro |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
25 : 25 |
09/05/15 18:00 |
||
Zumosol ARS Palma del Rio - Bidasoa Irun |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
26 : 27 |
09/05/15 18:00 |
||
Energa AZS Koszalin - KPR Ruch Chorzow |
Ekstraklasa Women Playoff |
35 : 25 |
09/05/15 18:00 |
||
KS SPR Chrobry Glogów - PGE Stal Mielec |
Ekstraklasa Playoffs |
24 : 29 |
09/05/15 18:00 |
||
MTK-Budapest - Vaci NKSE |
Noi NB I Playoffs 9-12 |
23 : 22 |
09/05/15 18:00 |
||
B.Braun Gyongyos - Cegledi KKSE |
Budapest Bank Ferfi Liga Playoffs 7-12 |
25 : 25 |
09/05/15 18:00 |
||
Pick Szeged - MKB Veszprem KC |
1. Division Playoffs |
25 : 31 |
09/05/15 18:00 |
||
Balonmano Bera Bera - Clinicas Rincon Malaga Costa Del Sol |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
27 : 19 |
09/05/15 18:00 |
||
BM. Porrino - Elche C.F. Mustang |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
28 : 29 |
09/05/15 18:00 |
||
MMT Seguros Zamora - Juanfersa Grupo Fegar |
Liga Asobal |
26 : 23 |
09/05/15 18:00 |
||
GO Fit - Meridiano Antequera |
Division de Honor Plata Gr.A |
31 : 23 |
09/05/15 17:15 |
||
KGHM Mertaco Zaglebie Lubin - KPR Jelenia Gora |
Ekstraklasa Women Playoff |
35 : 26 |
09/05/15 17:00 |
||
MMTS Kwidzyn - Górnik Zabrze |
Ekstraklasa Playoffs |
31 : 34 |
09/05/15 17:00 |
||
Handball KP Brno - HCB OKD Karvina |
Extraliga Play-offs |
32 : 31 |
09/05/15 17:00 |
||
HC Vaslui - Energia Panduri L.Targu-Jiu |
Liga Nationala Men Playouts |
27 : 28 |
09/05/15 17:00 |
||
Aussie Sylex Sambor Tczew - MKS Olimpia Nowy Sacz |
Ekstraklasa Women Playouts |
30 : 22 |
09/05/15 17:00 |
||
Mezokovesdi KC - Komloi BSK |
Budapest Bank Ferfi Liga Playoffs 7-12 |
26 : 25 |
09/05/15 17:00 |
||
KH-7 BM. Granollers - Mecalia Atl. Guardes |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
20 : 38 |
09/05/15 17:00 |
||
Carobels Cleba Leon - Helvtia BM. Alcobendas |
Division de Honor Women Gr.A |
23 : 27 |
09/05/15 17:00 |
||
WHC Vardar Skopje SCBT - ZRK Buducnost |
Champions League Womens Semi Finals |
17 : 27 |
09/05/15 16:45 |
||
Füchse Berlin - SC Magdeburg |
DHB Pokal |
26 : 27 |
09/05/15 16:45 |
||
Poli Timisoara - CSU Suceava |
Liga Nationala Men Playouts |
24 : 22 |
09/05/15 16:00 |
||
Bank-Bekescsabai ENK SE - Alcoa Fehervar KC |
Noi NB I Playoffs 5-8 |
22 : 23 |
09/05/15 16:00 |
||
IFK Kristianstad - Ystads IF HF |
Elitserien Playoffs |
24 : 16 |
09/05/15 15:40 |
||
Dicken - Cocks |
MSM Playoffs |
17 : 22 |
09/05/15 15:00 |
||
Sokol Prerov HC - Tatran Litovel |
ZUBR Extraliga Playouts |
18 : 36 |
09/05/15 15:00 |
||
Larvik - Dinamo-Sinara |
Champions League Womens Semi Finals |
31 : 22 |
09/05/15 14:15 |
||
Aalborg Håndbold - KIF Kolding København |
Playoffs Men |
21 : 27 |
09/05/15 14:00 |
||
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - SG Flensburg-Handewitt |
DHB Pokal |
23 : 24 |
09/05/15 14:00 |
||
Thüringer HC - Buxtehuder SV |
Bundesliga Women |
32 : 26 |
09/05/15 14:00 |
||
NP HC Rostov-Don - Team Tvis Holstebro |
EHF Cup Women |
33 : 22 |
09/05/15 12:00 |
||
Talent M.A.T. Plzen - HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice |
Extraliga Play-offs |
33 : 25 |
09/05/15 10:15 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|