Name of the Match |
League / Tournament |
Country |
Match Result |
started on |
Match Detail |
Plan de Cuques - Nantes LA |
Division 1. Women |
27 : 30 |
09/09/20 20:45 |
||
Naturhouse La Rioja - Viveros Herol BM. Nava |
Liga Asobal |
31 : 18 |
09/09/20 20:45 |
||
Team Esbjerg - NFH Nykøbing F. HK |
Handball League Women |
38 : 26 |
09/09/20 20:30 |
||
Helvetia Anaitasuna - F.C. Barcelona |
Liga Asobal |
18 : 31 |
09/09/20 20:30 |
||
GlobalCaja Ciudad Encantada - BM. Villa de Aranda |
Liga Asobal |
26 : 18 |
09/09/20 20:30 |
||
BM. Huesca - Quabit BM. Guadalajara |
Liga Asobal |
22 : 23 |
09/09/20 20:30 |
||
Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil - BM. Sinfin |
Liga Asobal |
27 : 22 |
09/09/20 20:30 |
||
Veszprémi KKFT Felsőörs - Telekom Veszprém |
1. Division |
21 : 37 |
09/09/20 20:15 |
||
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - Cuatro Rayas Valladolid |
Liga Asobal |
31 : 33 |
09/09/20 20:15 |
||
Bourg-de-Péage Drôme - Paris 92 W |
Division 1. Women |
22 : 21 |
09/09/20 20:00 |
||
Toulon - Besancon |
Division 1. Women |
19 : 31 |
09/09/20 20:00 |
||
Metz - Nice |
Division 1. Women |
37 : 22 |
09/09/20 20:00 |
||
Merignac - Brest Bretange |
Division 1. Women |
18 : 32 |
09/09/20 20:00 |
||
HBC Saint Amand - Fleury |
Division 1. Women |
22 : 29 |
09/09/20 20:00 |
||
Fraikin BM. Granollers - BM Cisne |
Liga Asobal |
27 : 21 |
09/09/20 20:00 |
||
Chambray Touraine - Dijon |
Division 1. Women |
27 : 27 |
09/09/20 20:00 |
||
MKS Piotrcovia Piotrkow Trybunalski - Metraco Zaglebie Lubin |
Ekstraklasa Women |
30 : 28 |
09/09/20 19:30 |
||
SG BBM Bietigheim - Thüringer HC |
Bundesliga Women |
29 : 29 |
09/09/20 19:30 |
||
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund - VfL Oldenburg |
Bundesliga Women |
35 : 17 |
09/09/20 19:30 |
||
Byasen Elite - Vipers Kristiansand |
Eliteserien Women |
21 : 33 |
09/09/20 19:15 |
||
Viborg HK - Horsens HK |
Handball League Women |
30 : 19 |
09/09/20 19:00 |
||
Team Tvis Holstebro - Mors-Thy Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
35 : 24 |
09/09/20 19:00 |
||
Randers HK - Holstebro Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
21 : 19 |
09/09/20 18:30 |
||
København Håndbold - Herning-Ikast Håndbold |
Handball League Women |
15 : 26 |
09/09/20 18:30 |
||
NP HC Rostov-Don - Universitet Izhevsk |
Superleague Women |
40 : 15 |
09/09/20 18:30 |
||
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - GOG Håndbold |
Handball League Men |
31 : 36 |
09/09/20 18:30 |
||
Mosonmagyarovari KC SE - FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria |
1. Division Women |
19 : 29 |
09/09/20 18:30 |
||
Alba Fehervar KC - Dunaujvarosi Kohasz KA |
1. Division Women |
23 : 21 |
09/09/20 18:30 |
||
ÉRD - Szent István SE |
1. Division Women |
35 : 28 |
09/09/20 18:00 |
||
Váci NKSE - MTK-Budapest |
1. Division Women |
31 : 22 |
09/09/20 18:00 |
||
Oroshazi FKSE - Sport36-Komlo |
1. Division |
24 : 23 |
09/09/20 18:00 |
||
Kisvarda Master Good SE - DVSC KKFT |
1. Division Women |
21 : 18 |
09/09/20 18:00 |
||
Grundfos Tatabanya KC - B.Braun Gyongyos |
1. Division |
25 : 24 |
09/09/20 18:00 |
||
Csurgoi KK - MOL-Pick Szeged |
1. Division |
28 : 32 |
09/09/20 18:00 |
||
MKS Perla Lublin - JKS Jaroslaw |
Ekstraklasa Women |
34 : 25 |
09/09/20 18:00 |
||
Cegledi KKSE - Dabas VSE KC |
1. Division |
23 : 21 |
09/09/20 18:00 |
||
Storhamar - Sola |
Eliteserien Women |
33 : 26 |
09/09/20 18:00 |
||
Szombathelyi KKA - Siofok KTC KFT |
1. Division Women |
26 : 36 |
09/09/20 18:00 |
||
Tertnes - Fredrikstad Bkl |
Eliteserien Women |
35 : 22 |
09/09/20 18:00 |
||
CYEB Budakalasz - Balatonfuredi KSE |
1. Division |
23 : 23 |
09/09/20 16:00 |
© 2011 - 2024 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org |
|