Handball Results of the 9.10.2019

The Handball Results of the Matches on 9.10.2019 from Leagues & Tournaments.
All listed Handball Results are ordered by their past scheduled starting Time.
For other days or Years please see the Result Archives for more Results.

 
Name of the Match
League / Tournament
Country
Match Result
started on
Match Detail
Haukar - FH Hafnarfjardar
N1 Deild
Handball
29 : 29
09/10/19 22:00
Vitória FC - Sporting CP
Primeira Divisao
Handball
20 : 42
09/10/19 22:00
FC Porto - Boavista FC
Primeira Divisao
Handball
34 : 21
09/10/19 21:30
Saint Raphael - Montpellier
Division 1.
Handball
29 : 29
09/10/19 20:45
Bækkelaget Håndball Elite 2 - Ski
2.Division Men adv 1
Handball
33 : 25
09/10/19 20:45
Team Tvis Holstebro - Herning-Ikast Håndbold
Handball League Women
Handball
24 : 30
09/10/19 20:30
Skjern Håndbold - GOG Håndbold
Handball League Men
Handball
36 : 32
09/10/19 20:30
Tremblay - Ivry
Division 1.
Handball
23 : 31
09/10/19 20:30
Toulouse - Nimes
Division 1.
Handball
32 : 32
09/10/19 20:30
Creteil - Nantes
Division 1.
Handball
27 : 34
09/10/19 20:30
Aix - Dunkerque
Division 1.
Handball
27 : 24
09/10/19 20:30
Chartres - Istres Provence
Division 1.
Handball
25 : 23
09/10/19 20:30
ÍBV - Selfoss
N1 Deild
Handball
29 : 30
09/10/19 20:30
Bidasoa Irun - GlobalCaja Ciudad Encantada
Liga Asobal
Handball
28 : 22
09/10/19 20:15
Kolding IF damer - Rækker Mølle Håndbold
Judsk HB Forbund 2. Div Women Pulje 2
Handball
19 : 20
09/10/19 20:00
SG BBM Bietigheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 W
Bundesliga Women
Handball
38 : 26
09/10/19 20:00
HSC Suhr Aarau - TV Endingen
NLA
Handball
31 : 19
09/10/19 20:00
Metz - Besancon
Division 1. Women
Handball
28 : 24
09/10/19 20:00
Bourg-de-Péage Drôme - Brest Bretange
Division 1. Women
Handball
20 : 36
09/10/19 20:00
BM. Porrino - Balonmano Bera Bera
Division de Honor Women
Handball
23 : 32
09/10/19 20:00
BSV Bern Muri - RTV 1879 Basel
NLA
Handball
29 : 23
09/10/19 19:45
Spono Eagles Handball - HV Herzogenbuchsee
Spar Premium League 1 Women
Handball
33 : 23
09/10/19 19:30
Wacker Thun - HC Kriens-Luzern
NLA
Handball
25 : 20
09/10/19 19:30
Pfadi Winterthur - GC Amicitia Zürich
NLA
Handball
31 : 26
09/10/19 19:30
Odense Håndbold - Otterup HK
Divison 1 Men
Handball
33 : 26
09/10/19 19:30
Roskilde Handbold - Team Sydhavsøerne
Divison 1 Men
Handball
23 : 31
09/10/19 19:30
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - Thüringer HC
Bundesliga Women
Handball
21 : 40
09/10/19 19:30
HSG Blomberg-Lippe - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bundesliga Women
Handball
36 : 24
09/10/19 19:30
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund - TuS Metzingen
Bundesliga Women
Handball
35 : 31
09/10/19 19:30
Buxtehuder SV - VfL Oldenburg
Bundesliga Women
Handball
31 : 24
09/10/19 19:30
Alpla HC Hard - SC kelag Ferlach
Handball League Austria
Handball
27 : 30
09/10/19 19:30
Kolstad - Elverum
Eliteserien Men
Handball
30 : 30
09/10/19 19:15
HK S-hof - HF Somby/Skövde
Division 1 Södra Damer
Handball
27 : 24
09/10/19 19:00
Bregenz Handball - HSG Holding Graz
Handball League Austria
Handball
25 : 23
09/10/19 19:00
Riko Ribnica - Koper 2013
1. NLB Liga
Handball
31 : 27
09/10/19 19:00
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - PPD Zagreb
Champions League Men Gr.A
Handball
20 : 17
09/10/19 19:00
Aarhus United - Ajax København W
Handball League Women
Handball
28 : 15
09/10/19 19:00
IF Hallby HK - HK Malmö
Elitserien
Handball
29 : 30
09/10/19 19:00
Kungälvs HK - H 65 Höör
Elitserien Damer
Handball
27 : 33
09/10/19 19:00
Alingsås HK - Lugi HF
Elitserien
Handball
24 : 21
09/10/19 19:00
HK Herulf Moss - Falk Horten 2
2.Division Men adv 3
Handball
29 : 18
09/10/19 19:00
RK Kauno Ąžuolas - Kauno Granitas Karys
Rankikio Lyga
Handball
30 : 34
09/10/19 18:30
H.C. Pelister 08 - HC Prolet 62
Superliga
Handball
23 : 23
09/10/19 18:30
Team Tvis Holstebro - Aalborg Håndbold
Handball League Men
Handball
25 : 27
09/10/19 18:30
Team Esbjerg - Horsens HK
Handball League Women
Handball
27 : 21
09/10/19 18:30
Spartak Moscow - HC Dynamo Chelyabinsk
Superleague
Handball
29 : 24
09/10/19 18:30
KGHM Mertaco Zaglebie Lubin - JKS Jaroslaw
Ekstraklasa Women
Handball
33 : 26
09/10/19 18:30
HCB OKD Karvina - Handball KP Brno
Extraliga
Handball
30 : 24
09/10/19 18:30
Halden Topphåndball - Follo HK
Eliteserien Men
Handball
27 : 18
09/10/19 18:30
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - Reale Ademar Leon
Liga Asobal
Handball
23 : 33
09/10/19 18:30
Celtnieks Riga - HK Ogre/Miandum
Virsliga
Handball
40 : 22
09/10/19 18:30
Alba Fehervar KC - Kisvarda Master Good SE
1. Division Women
Handball
32 : 25
09/10/19 18:30
Vipers Kristiansand - Sola
Eliteserien Women
Handball
37 : 27
09/10/19 18:30
Siauliu SM Dubysa - Vilniaus VHC Sviesa
Rankikio Lyga
Handball
21 : 44
09/10/19 18:00
TJ Sokol Nove Veseli - HK A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice
Extraliga
Handball
27 : 26
09/10/19 18:00
ÉRD - DVSC KKFT
1. Division Women
Handball
29 : 33
09/10/19 18:00
Zvezda Zvenigorod - Astrakhanochka Astrakhan
Superleague Women
Handball
30 : 29
09/10/19 18:00
Váci NKSE - Szombathelyi KKA
1. Division Women
Handball
31 : 28
09/10/19 18:00
TATRAN Presov - MSK Povazska Bystrica
Extraliga
Handball
26 : 26
09/10/19 18:00
PIF - Cocks
SM Sarja
Handball
21 : 40
09/10/19 18:00
Orlen Wisla Plock - KS Vive Tauron Kielce
Ekstraklasa
Handball
27 : 26
09/10/19 18:00
MKS Piotrcovia Piotrkow Trybunalski - MKS Perla Lublin
Ekstraklasa Women
Handball
21 : 26
09/10/19 18:00
KS Azoty Pulawy - MKS Piotrkowianin Trybunalski
Ekstraklasa
Handball
39 : 35
09/10/19 18:00
HC Dynamo-Victor - St. Petersburg HC
Superleague
Handball
26 : 25
09/10/19 18:00
Dabas VSE KC - Csurgoi KK
1. Division
Handball
25 : 32
09/10/19 18:00
Bekescsaba ENKSE - Gyori Audi ETO KC
1. Division Women
Handball
19 : 30
09/10/19 18:00
Baník Most - IUVENTA Michalovce
WHIL Women
Handball
26 : 25
09/10/19 18:00
Fana - Byasen Elite
Eliteserien Women
Handball
22 : 20
09/10/19 18:00
Follo HK Damer - Fredrikstad Bkl
Eliteserien Women
Handball
25 : 30
09/10/19 18:00
Tertnes - Storhamar
Eliteserien Women
Handball
28 : 30
09/10/19 18:00
Nærbø - Drammen
Eliteserien Men
Handball
26 : 27
09/10/19 17:45
Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Gorenje Velenje
1. NLB Liga
Handball
33 : 21
09/10/19 17:30
DHC Slavia Praha - SHK Veselí nad Moravou
WHIL Women
Handball
28 : 24
09/10/19 17:30
CSM Bucuresti - Dobrogea Sud
Liga Nationala Men
Handball
20 : 20
09/10/19 17:15
Magura Cisnadiei - Universitatea Cluj
Liga Nationala Women
Handball
33 : 22
09/10/19 17:00
HC Motor Zaporozhye - ZTR Zaporozhye
Superliga
Handball
30 : 29
09/10/19 17:00
Permskie Medvedi - Akbuzat HC
Superleague
Handball
28 : 22
09/10/19 16:00
HC Dynamo Astrakhan - Chehovskie Medvedi
Superleague
Handball
27 : 32
09/10/19 16:00
Ufa-Alisa - HC Stavropol
Superleague Women
Handball
25 : 37
09/10/19 15:00

© 2011 - 2020 the-handball-results.com - Sitemap - 18+ Play responsibly, visit www.begambleaware.org

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional   CSS ist valide!